Lacrosse

U17 B

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Time Bandits 2019/20

U17 B Champion

Fri Jun 23, 2017 - Sun Jun 25, 2017

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 SeaTown Kings United
1 8 Idaho Outlaw B
P1 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 South Sound Starz 2020
2 9 Time Bandits 2019/20
P12 10:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Lilac City U16
9 2 SeaTown Kings United
P3 12:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Lilac City U16
12 6 MadLax 2020ORA
P9 12:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Team Washington Ketas
1 10 Time Bandits 2019/20
P10 12:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 South Sound Starz 2020
3 4 Rhino Silver
P2 5:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Rhino Silver
8 7 Team Washington Ketas
P7 5:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 MadLax 2020ORA
7 1 SeaTown Kings United
P8 5:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Lilac City U16
4 7 Idaho Outlaw B
P5 7:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 Time Bandits 2019/20
8 1 Rhino Silver
P6 7:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 South Sound Starz 2020
3 6 Team Washington Ketas
P11 7:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Idaho Outlaw B
8 2 MadLax 2020ORA
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 MadLax 2020ORA
4 3 Team Washington Ketas
B6 8:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 South Sound Starz 2020
5 2 SeaTown Kings United
B1 9:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Time Bandits 2019/20
7 3 Rhino Silver
B2 10:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 Idaho Outlaw B
6 5 Lilac City U16
B4 1:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Time Bandits 2019/20
4 1 Idaho Outlaw B

Bracket

Time Bandits 2019/20
Champion
Idaho Outlaw B - 6
B2 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1
Lilac City U16 - 5
Time Bandits 2019/20 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3
Idaho Outlaw B - 1
MadLax 2020ORA - 4
B3 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2
Team Washington Ketas - 3
Time Bandits 2019/20 - 7
B1 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1
Rhino Silver - 3
South Sound Starz 2020 - 5
B6 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3
SeaTown Kings United - 2