Lacrosse

2023 A

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:30 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 West Linn 2023
3 7 MadLax 2023/24
P1 7:30 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 3D 2023
3 5 LaxNW 2023 Rippers
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 10:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Lilac City U12
7 4 West Linn 2023
P13 10:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Team Washington Kokanees
9 6 MadLax 2023/24
P4 12:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 Team Washington Kokanees
9 3 West Linn 2023
P13 12:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Lilac City U12
5 4 MadLax 2023/24
P14 12:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 EPL 2023
10 2 CitySideLax 2023
P2 2:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Team Washington Kokanees
8 0 Lilac City U12
P5 2:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 LaxNW 2023 Rippers
10 2 CitySideLax 2023
P6 3:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 3D 2023
6 2 EPL 2023
P10 5:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 3D 2023
6 3 CitySideLax 2023
P9 6:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 EPL 2023
8 6 LaxNW 2023 Rippers
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 10:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 West Linn 2023
3 11 CitySideLax 2023
B15 10:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Lilac City U12
1 9 MadLax 2023/24
B16 11:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 EPL 2023
2 3 Team Washington Kokanees
B17 11:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 LaxNW 2023 Rippers
5 4 3D 2023
B18 2:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Team Washington Kokanees
2 5 LaxNW 2023 Rippers

Bracket

Consolation
Consolation
LaxNW 2023 Rippers
Champion
Team Washington Kokanees - 2
B18 - Sun 6/25 2:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 6
LaxNW 2023 Rippers - 5
LaxNW 2023 Rippers - 5
B17 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 7
3D 2023 - 4
Lilac City U12 - 1
B15 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 6
MadLax 2023/24 - 9
EPL 2023 - 2
B16 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 6
Team Washington Kokanees - 3
West Linn 2023 - 3
B14 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 7
CitySideLax 2023 - 11