Lacrosse

2022 B

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U13
1 11 LC Central Oregon 2022/23
P2 8:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Cityside 2022 Blue
2 6 Time Bandits 2022/23
P5 10:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 LC Central Oregon 2022/23
3 5 Cityside 2022 Blue
P6 10:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U13
0 16 Time Bandits 2022/23
P3 12:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 South Sound Starz 2022/23
8 3 Maniax U12 - Team Cozzi
P4 12:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Kitsap Yetis Select 2022/2023
0 12 Mid-Columbia Elite 2022
P9 1:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Time Bandits 2022/23
10 1 LC Central Oregon 2022/23
P10 1:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U13
0 15 Cityside 2022 Blue
P7 3:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Maniax U12 - Team Cozzi
6 0 Kitsap Yetis Select 2022/2023
P8 3:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 South Sound Starz 2022/23
6 5 Mid-Columbia Elite 2022
P11 5:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Mid-Columbia Elite 2022
6 0 Maniax U12 - Team Cozzi
P12 5:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 South Sound Starz 2022/23
6 0 Kitsap Yetis Select 2022/2023
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 9:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Cityside 2022 Blue
3 10 Time Bandits 2022/23
B4 9:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Mid-Columbia Elite 2022
2 3 South Sound Starz 2022/23
B6 9:00 AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 11 Maniax U12 - Team Cozzi
4 5 LC Central Oregon 2022/23
B7 9:00 AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U13
4 1 Kitsap Yetis Select 2022/2023
B5 1:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Time Bandits 2022/23
4 1 South Sound Starz 2022/23

Bracket

Consolation
Consolation
Time Bandits 2022/23
Champion
Maniax U12 - Team Cozzi - 4
B6 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 11
LC Central Oregon 2022/23 - 5
Time Bandits 2022/23 - 4
B5 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 6
South Sound Starz 2022/23 - 1
Cityside 2022 Blue - 3
B3 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 6
Time Bandits 2022/23 - 10
Latitude 45 Lacrosse U13 - 4
B7 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12
Kitsap Yetis Select 2022/2023 - 1
Mid-Columbia Elite 2022 - 2
B4 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 7
South Sound Starz 2022/23 - 3