Lacrosse

2022 A

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 7:30 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 MadLax 2022ORAA
6 7 Rhino 2022/23
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 LaxNW 2022 Rippers
10 2 Team Washington Cutthroats
P8 9:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Maniax U13 - Team Cozzi
2 11 CitySideLax 2022 Green
P2 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 MadLax 2022ORAA
3 12 CitySideLax 2022 Green
P3 1:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Rhino 2022/23
3 12 3D 2022
P6 1:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 MadLax 2022ORAA
7 6 Maniax U13 - Team Cozzi
P5 3:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 CitySideLax 2022 Green*
7 4 LaxNW 2022 Rippers
P7 3:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 Team Washington Cutthroats
3 10 3D 2022
P11 3:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Rhino 2022/23
17 5 Maniax U13 - Team Cozzi
P4 5:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 3D 2022
5 7 LaxNW 2022 Rippers
P10 6:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Team Washington Cutthroats
7 3 MadLax 2022ORAA
P11 6:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 CitySideLax 2022 Green
5 4 Rhino 2022/23
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 Rhino 2022/23
4 7 Team Washington Cutthroats
B15 8:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Maniax U13 - Team Cozzi
3 6 MadLax 2022ORAA
B16 10:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 Team Washington Cutthroats
5 6 CitySideLax 2022 Green
B17 11:00 AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 3D 2022
5 1 LaxNW 2022 Rippers
B18 1:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4 CitySideLax 2022 Green
5 6 3D 2022

Bracket

Consolation
3D 2022
Champion
3D 2022 - 5
B17 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4
LaxNW 2022 Rippers - 1
Team Washington Cutthroats - 5
B16 - Sun 6/25 10:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4
CitySideLax 2022 Green - 6
CitySideLax 2022 Green - 5
B18 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4
3D 2022 - 6
Maniax U13 - Team Cozzi - 3
B15 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Columbia River High School - Field 6
MadLax 2022ORAA - 6
Rhino 2022/23 - 4
B13 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 4
Team Washington Cutthroats - 7