Lacrosse

2021 B

2017 Valhalla Summer Invasion

Jun 23 - 25, 2017
Vancouver, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 LC Central Oregon 2021
15 3 Team Washington Steelheads
P2 8:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Lilac City U14
7 10 Seattle Starz U15 Green Select
P6 9:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U15
10 4 Kitsap Yetis Select 2021
P9 9:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Time Bandits 2021
10 3 Sea Town Kings 2021
P3 11:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Ohngwe
4 10 Time Bandits 2021
P5 11:00 AM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 West Linn 7/8
6 6 Awestruck 2021/2022
P7 11:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Team Washington Steelheads
0 14 Lilac City U14
P8 11:00 AM Columbia River High School - Field 6 LC Central Oregon 2021
5 10 Seattle Starz U15 Green Select
P10 2:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Ohngwe
2 6 MadLax 2021ORA
P14 2:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 LC Central Oregon 2021
6 5 Lilac City U14
P4 4:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 9 Sea Town Kings 2021
1 3 MadLax 2021ORA
P17 4:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Kitsap Yetis Select 2021
3 5 Awestruck 2021/2022
P18 4:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 West Linn 7/8
5 5 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U15
P13 5:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Seattle Starz U15 Green Select
10 0 Team Washington Steelheads
P11 6:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 2 Awestruck 2021/2022
3 5 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U15
P12 6:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 3 West Linn 7/8
7 1 Kitsap Yetis Select 2021
P15 6:00 PM Jason Lee Middle School - Field 1 MadLax 2021ORA
2 8 Time Bandits 2021
P16 6:00 PM Kingsway Christian School - Field 8 Ohngwe
7 2 Sea Town Kings 2021
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:00 AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 11 Sea Town Kings 2021
0 11 Lilac City U14
B8 8:00 AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12 West Linn 7/8
4 7 LC Central Oregon 2021
B3 12:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 MadLax 2021ORA
5 9 Time Bandits 2021
B4 12:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 6 Latitude 45 Lacrosse U15
1 10 Seattle Starz U15 Green Select
B9 12:00 PM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12 Awestruck 2021/2022
8 4 Ohngwe
B7 1:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Team Washington Steelheads
2 3 Kitsap Yetis Select 2021
B5 2:00 PM Columbia River High School - Field 7 Time Bandits 2021
1 8 Seattle Starz U15 Green Select

Bracket

Consolation
Consolation
Consolation
Consolation
Seattle Starz U15 Green Select
Champion
Latitude 45 Lacrosse U15 - 1
B4 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 6
Seattle Starz U15 Green Select - 10
MadLax 2021ORA - 5
B3 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 7
Time Bandits 2021 - 9
Time Bandits 2021 - 1
B5 - Sun 6/25 2:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 7
Seattle Starz U15 Green Select - 8
Sea Town Kings 2021 - 0
B6 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 11
Lilac City U14 - 11
Team Washington Steelheads - 2
B7 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM Columbia River High School - Field 7
Kitsap Yetis Select 2021 - 3
West Linn 7/8 - 4
B8 - Sun 6/25 8:00AM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12
LC Central Oregon 2021 - 7
Awestruck 2021/2022 - 8
B9 - Sun 6/25 12:00PM Gaiser Middle School - Field 12
Ohngwe - 4