Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Botafogo VSA Ajax Altoona 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta VSA Pride Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Ajax WDM Valencia Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush FC Basel WDM Milan Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Grizzlies Soccer West Menace Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Wolves Iowa Rush FC Twente Johnston South 3
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto WDM Madrid VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM VSA AC Milan WDM United VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM WDM Fire VSA Freedom WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona Urbandale Rangers WDM 13B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Coritiba Urbandale Blast Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Pimenta Iowa Rush Porto Altoona 16
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Rangers Johnston Flash Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Johnston Fury Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Fire WDM Sounders Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Cheetahs VSA Valencia Johnston South 3
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM VSA Athletica WDM Impact VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM VSA Breakers WDM Parma VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Soccer West Maniacs WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 10:30 AM WDM Arsenal Urbandale Arsenal WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM Altoona Vasco De Gama VSA Real Madrid Altoona 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Man United SSSC Milan Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Johnston Cobras Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Jaguars WDM Liverpool Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Eagles VSA Barcelona Johnston South 3
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/06/2013 12:00 PM WDM Galaxy Urbandale Blaze WDM 13A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Urbandale Spurs Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/06/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Johnston Lions Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy SSSC Galaxy Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/06/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara Johnston Sharks Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/06/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Lille Altoona Furia Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/06/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Santos VSA Independence Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Urbandale Inferno Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA Sol Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM Johnston Flash Altoona Ponte Preta Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - Red Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM Urbandale Celtic Iowa Rush FC Twente Urbandale 7B
U10 Boys - Red Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM VSA Ajax Iowa Rush Ajax VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sun 04/07/2013 1:00 PM VSA Pride Urbandale Intensity VSA 15
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 04/07/2013 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Man City Johnston Force Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sun 04/07/2013 2:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Iowa Rush Rangers Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Furia WDM Galaxy Altoona 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Botafogo Johnston Grizzlies Altoona 16
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Rangers VSA Pride Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto Altoona Coritiba Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Wolves Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston South 2
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Flash Iowa Rush FC Basel Johnston South 3
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM SSSC Milan WDM Barcelona Soccer South A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Soccer West Menace Iowa Rush FC Twente Soccer West 4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Blast WDM Fire Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM VSA Freedom Johnston Fire VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Schalke VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM WDM Valencia Urbandale Celtic WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan Urbandale Intensity WDM 13B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Fury Altoona Pimenta Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Cobras Iowa Rush Man United Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM SSSC Galaxy WDM Arsenal Soccer South A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM Soccer West Maniacs Johnston Jaguars Soccer West 4
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Rangers VSA Porto Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM VSA Real Madrid WDM Chelsea VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Gudalajara VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM WDM Sounders Iowa Rush Inter Milan WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 10:30 AM WDM Madrid Johnston Cheetahs WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Lions Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Sharks Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Spurs Altoona Vasco De Gama Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM VSA Independence Iowa Rush Lille VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Man City VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 12:00 PM WDM United Johnston Eagles WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/20/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Force Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/20/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Arsenal VSA AC Milan Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/20/2013 1:30 PM WDM Impact Iowa Rush Santos WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/20/2013 1:30 PM WDM Parma Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM 13B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/20/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Blaze VSA Athletica Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/20/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Inferno VSA Breakers Urbandale 7B
U10 Boys - Red Sun 04/21/2013 1:00 PM Urbandale Celtic Johnston Wolves Urbandale 7B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Botafogo WDM Valencia Altoona 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta WDM Milan Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush FC Twente VSA Ajax Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA Freedom Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Grizzlies Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Wolves Soccer West Menace Johnston South 3
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush FC Basel Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM VSA Pride Johnston Flash VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto SSSC Milan VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 9:00 AM WDM Chelsea Urbandale Spurs WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Coritiba WDM Fire Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Pimenta WDM Sounders Altoona 16
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Porto Johnston Fury Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Fire Urbandale Blast Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Cheetahs Urbandale Rangers Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan SSSC Galaxy VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/27/2013 10:30 AM VSA Athletica Altoona Furia VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke WDM Madrid Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Altoona Vasco De Gama Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Cobras VSA Valencia Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Jaguars VSA Real Madrid Johnston South 3
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/27/2013 12:00 PM VSA Independence WDM Impact VSA 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Soccer West Maniacs Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/27/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Lions WDM Liverpool Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Eagles Urbandale Arsenal Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara WDM United Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/27/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Lille WDM Galaxy Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/27/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Sharks VSA Barcelona Johnston South 2
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/27/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Force VSA Sol Johnston South 3
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/27/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Santos Urbandale Blaze Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 04/27/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 04/28/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians Urbandale Inferno Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 04/28/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Man City WDM Parma Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco De Gama WDM Chelsea Altoona 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Furia Iowa Rush Santos Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Urbandale Celtic Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush FC Twente Altoona Botafogo Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Fury Altoona Coritiba Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM SSSC Milan Johnston Cheetahs Soccer South A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Soccer West Maniacs Johnston Lions Soccer West 4
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Intensity Altoona Ponte Preta Urbandale 7B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM VSA Ajax Soccer West Menace VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM VSA Pride Iowa Rush FC Basel VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM WDM Valencia Johnston Grizzlies WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan Iowa Rush Rangers WDM 13B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM SSSC Galaxy Johnston Eagles Soccer South A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Blast Iowa Rush Inter Milan Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM VSA Freedom Altoona Pimenta VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Man United VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM WDM Sounders Iowa Rush Porto WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/04/2013 10:30 AM WDM Fire Johnston Fire WDM 13B
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Rangers Iowa Rush Schalke Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 12:00 PM VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush Chelsea VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 12:00 PM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Galaxy VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 12:00 PM WDM Madrid Johnston Cobras WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 12:00 PM WDM Barcelona VSA Porto WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Spurs Johnston Jaguars Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 05/04/2013 1:30 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 05/04/2013 1:30 PM VSA Breakers Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/04/2013 1:30 PM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush Celtic WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 1:30 PM WDM United Johnston Sharks WDM 13B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Arsenal Iowa Rush Gudalajara Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/04/2013 3:00 PM WDM Arsenal VSA AC Milan WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/04/2013 3:00 PM WDM Impact Iowa Rush Lille WDM 13B
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/04/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Blaze VSA Independence Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/04/2013 4:30 PM WDM Galaxy VSA Athletica WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 05/04/2013 4:30 PM WDM Parma Johnston Force WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 05/05/2013 1:00 PM Urbandale Inferno Iowa Rush Man City Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Coritiba Johnston Fire Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Pimenta Urbandale Blast Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush FC Twente WDM Valencia Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush FC Basel Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Flash WDM Milan Johnston South 2
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Fury WDM Sounders Johnston South 3
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Soccer West Menace Johnston Grizzlies Soccer West 4
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Celtic Altoona Botafogo Urbandale 7B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM VSA Ajax Johnston Wolves VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM VSA Valencia WDM Madrid VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM WDM Liverpool Soccer West Maniacs WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/11/2013 9:00 AM WDM Impact Urbandale Blaze WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Rangers Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan WDM Fire Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Cheetahs WDM Barcelona Johnston South 2
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Cobras Urbandale Rangers Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM VSA Barcelona WDM United VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/11/2013 10:30 AM VSA Independence Altoona Furia VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/11/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Porto VSA Freedom Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Man United VSA Porto Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Jaguars Altoona Vasco De Gama Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Lions VSA Real Madrid Johnston South 3
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 05/11/2013 12:00 PM VSA Sol WDM Parma VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Schalke SSSC Milan Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Celtic WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Eagles WDM Arsenal Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Sharks Urbandale Arsenal Johnston South 3
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/11/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Urbandale Spurs Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 05/11/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Force Urbandale Inferno Johnston South 2
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/11/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara SSSC Galaxy Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/11/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Lille VSA Athletica Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sun 05/12/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Santos WDM Galaxy Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 05/12/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Iowa Rush Corinthians Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 05/12/2013 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Man City VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush Rangers Altoona 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco De Gama Iowa Rush Chelsea Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Altoona Botafogo Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians Iowa Rush Man City Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Grizzlies Urbandale Celtic Johnston South 2
U10 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Fire Iowa Rush Inter Milan Johnston South 3
U10 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM SSSC Milan Johnston Cobras Soccer South A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Soccer West Menace VSA Ajax Soccer West 4
U9 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Intensity Johnston Flash Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM VSA Freedom Johnston Fury VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto Johnston Cheetahs VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM WDM Valencia Johnston Wolves WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan VSA Pride WDM 13B
U10 Girls - White Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Furia WDM Impact Altoona 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM SSSC Galaxy Johnston Sharks Soccer South A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM Soccer West Maniacs Iowa Rush Celtic Soccer West 4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Blast Iowa Rush Porto Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM VSA Real Madrid WDM Liverpool VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan Johnston Eagles VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM WDM Sounders Altoona Coritiba WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 06/01/2013 10:30 AM WDM Fire Altoona Pimenta WDM 13B
U10 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Rangers VSA Valencia Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 06/01/2013 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Santos VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 06/01/2013 12:00 PM VSA Breakers Johnston Force VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 12:00 PM WDM Madrid Iowa Rush Man United WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 12:00 PM WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush Schalke WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Spurs Johnston Lions Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 06/01/2013 1:30 PM WDM Chelsea Johnston Jaguars WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 1:30 PM WDM United Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM 13B
U9 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Arsenal VSA Barcelona Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - White Sat 06/01/2013 3:00 PM WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush Gudalajara WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 06/01/2013 3:00 PM WDM Galaxy VSA Independence WDM 13B
U10 Girls - White Sat 06/01/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Blaze Iowa Rush Lille Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 06/01/2013 4:30 PM WDM Parma Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 06/02/2013 1:00 PM Urbandale Inferno VSA Sol Urbandale 7B