Ankeny
Default
AGWSR, Ackley
A-H-S-T, Avoca
Ames
Albia
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Manly
Clear Lake
Clear Creek-Amana
Adel
B-G-M, Brooklyn
CWL, Corwith
Ankeny Centennial
Danville
Davenport, North
Central Lee, Donnellson
Davenport, Central
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Davenport, West
Central, Elkader
Colfax-Mingo
Colo-Nesco
Davis County, Bloomfield
Everly
East Mills
Creston
Clarinda
Des Moines, East
English Valleys, North English
Earlham
Dubuque, Hempstead
Dubuque, Senior
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Decorah
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Fort Dodge, Rogers Park
Essex
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Crestwood, Cresco
Des Moines Christian
Forest City
East Union, Afton
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Easton Valley
Graettinger-Terril
Des Moines, North
East Sac County
Des Moines, Hoover
Fort Madison
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
East Marshall, LeGrand
Eagle Grove
Diagonal
Heartland Christian
Center Point
Audubon
Denison-Schleswig
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Glenwood
Dike-New Hartford
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Denver
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Dallas Center
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Clarinda Academy
Chariton
CAL, Latimer
Centerville
Aplington-Parkersburg
Atlantic
Central Decatur, Leon
Boone
Belmond
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Belle Plaine
Camanche
Bedford
Assumption, Davenport
Charles City
Adair
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Anamosa
Algona
DeWitt
Alburnett
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Alta
Cedar Falls
Burlington
Default
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Cherokee, Washington
BCLUW, Conrad
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Akron
CAM, Anita
Bondurant
Wheatland
Bellevue
Huxley
Ankeny Christian Academy
Bettendorf
Benton Community
Carroll
Cedar Valley Christian School
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Clarion
Charter Oak
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Clarksville
Clarke, Osceola
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Carlisle
Collins-Maxwell
Cardinal, Eldon
Baxter
Central City
Dunkerton
Manson Northwest Webster
Emmetsburg
Coon Rapids-Bayard
George
Edgewood-Colesburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Griswold
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Clinton
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Cascade
Janesville
Grinnell
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Durant
Greene County
Gilbert
Laurens-Marathon
Sully
Moravia
GMG, Garwin
Fairfield
Grundy Center
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Lake Park
Melcher
Lenox
LeMars
Guthrie Center
Mason City
Lawton-Bronson
Montezuma
Elk Horn
Hinton
Marion
Marcus
Harmony, Farmington
Madrid
MOC-Floyd Valley
Iowa Falls-Alden
Independence
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Iowa City, West
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Martensdale
New London
Jesup
Missouri Valley
Kingsley
Maharishi, Fairfield
Maquoketa
Louisa-Muscatine
Kee, Lansing
Knoxville
Iowa School for the Deaf
Iowa City, City High
Harlan
Hampton-Dumont
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Glidden-Ralston
Nevada
Humboldt
Highland, Riverside
Hudson
Iowa Christian Academy
IKM-Manning
Indianola
Nashua-Plainfield
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Lamoni
Lake Mills
Lone Tree
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Johnston
North Tama, Traer
Keokuk
Logan-Magnolia
H-L-V, Victor
Interstate 35, Truro
Pella Christian
Oskaloosa
Norwalk
Lisbon
Oelwein
Linn-Mar, Marion
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Northwood
Northeast, Goose Lake
Keota
Notre Dame, Burlington
Marshalltown
PCM, Monroe
Lewis Central
Pocahontas Area
Moulton-Udell
Okoboji, Milford
Pekin
Panorama, Panora
Remsen-Union
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Newton
Osage
Paton-Churdan
Eldridge
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Nodaway Valley
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Rock Valley
Mount Vernon
Muscatine
Ogden
Red Oak
New Hampton
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Midland, Wyoming
Mount Pleasant
MFL MarMac
Newman Catholic, Mason City
North Butler, Greene
Newell
Murray
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
North Union
Saydel
Nishnabotna
Mediapolis
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Rockford
Sheldon
Regina, Iowa City
Monticello
Mount Ayr
Perry
Orient-Macksburg
Pleasant Valley
Saint Ansgar
Ottumwa
Ridge View
Ruthven-Ayrshire
South Hamilton, Jewell
Riceville
North Cedar, Stanwood
Pella
Sidney
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Riverside, Oakland
OA-BCIG
North Fayette Valley
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Trinity Christian High School
Pleasantville
River Valley, Correctionville
Walnut
Spirit Lake
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Waterloo, West
Van Meter
Underwood
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Starmont
Postville
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
North Polk, Alleman
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Treynor
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Union, La Porte City
Roland-Story, Story City
Wahlert, Dubuque
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Vinton-Shellsburg
Urbandale
Waukee
Wapello
West Lyon, Inwood
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Wayne, Corydon
Sioux City, North
Solon
Seymour
Valley, West Des Moines
West Bend-Mallard
Southwest Valley
Sioux Center
Waterloo Christian School
Siouxland Community Christian
Sioux City, East
South Tama County, Tama
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Southeast Polk
South O'Brien, Paullina
Storm Lake
Waverly
West Sioux, Hawarden
Spencer
South Winneshiek, Calmar
West Central, Maynard
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Springville
West Harrison, Mondamin
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
Stanton
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
West Branch
Sioux City, West
West Hancock, Britt
Sigourney
West Liberty
Burnside
West Monona, Onawa
West Delaware, Manchester
Shenandoah
Tipton
South Central Calhoun
Tripoli
South Page, College Springs
South Hardin
Tri-Center, Neola
West Marshall, State Center
Waukon
Webster City
St. Mary's, Remsen
Tri-County, Thornburg
WACO, Wayland
Packwood
Whiting
Scattergood Friends
Waterloo, East
Colesburg
West Central Valley, Stuart
Williamsburg
Unity Christian, Orange City
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Ireton
Dike
Packwood
Winfield
Woodbine
Cedar Rapids, Xavier
Belmond
West Fork, Sheffield
Woodward-Granger
Wilton
Washington
West Burlington
Eldora
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Hartley
Cleghorn
Denison
Woodbury Central, Moville
Eddyville
Avoca
Manson
Woodward Academy
Winterset
Parkersburg
Calmar
Sibley
Sumner
Garnavillo
Swea City
Western Christian, Hull
Akron
Alta
ADM, Adel
Macedonia
Brooklyn
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Mapleton
Alburnett
Ankeny
Albia
Conrad
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Ankeny Christian Academy
Greenfield
Galva
Algona
Monona
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Adair
Leon
Riverside
Ames
Cascade
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Baxter
Centerville
Jewell
Belmond
Ankeny Centennial
Bettendorf
Bondurant
AGWSR, Ackley
Boone
Audubon
Center Point
Bellevue
Anamosa
Benton Community
BCLUW, Conrad
Ballard
A-H-S-T, Avoca
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Default
Milford
State Center
Burlington
Allison
Logan
Eldon
Chariton
Westwood, Sloan
Irwin
Atlantic
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Woodward
Aplington-Parkersburg
Assumption, Davenport
Winthrop
Colfax
Camanche
Farnhamville
Lawton
Fonda
Mapleton
Cedar Falls
Cedar Valley Christian School
Carlisle
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Central Lee, Donnellson
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Clarinda Academy
Cardinal, Eldon
Crestwood, Cresco
CAM, Anita
Clarke, Osceola
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Collins-Maxwell
Carroll
Wheatland
Manly
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Belle Plaine
Clarinda
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Bedford
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
CAL, Latimer
DeWitt
Des Moines, East
Central Decatur, Leon
Des Moines Christian
Central City
Everly
Charter Oak
CWL, Corwith
Clarksville
Diagonal
Dallas Center-Grimes
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Dunkerton
Central, Elkader
Colfax-Mingo
Clarion
Clear Lake
Davenport, West
Clinton
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Cherokee, Washington
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Clear Creek-Amana
Des Moines, Hoover
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Dubuque, Senior
Denison-Schleswig
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
East Marshall, LeGrand
Creston
Charles City
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
GMG, Garwin
Danville
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Earlham
Des Moines, North
Colo-Nesco
Easton Valley
Decorah
Davenport, Central
Denver
Davenport, North
Edgewood-Colesburg
Emmetsburg
Dike-New Hartford
East Union, Afton
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Eagle Grove
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Greene County
Guthrie Center
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
East Mills
Fort Dodge
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Durant
Fort Madison
George
Estherville Lincoln Central
Forest City
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Glenwood
Fairfield
Essex
Gilbert
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
East Sac County
English Valleys, North English
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Iowa Christian Academy
Davis County, Bloomfield
Harlan
Grundy Center
Dubuque, Hempstead
Lone Tree
Graettinger-Terril
H-L-V, Victor
Elk Horn
Keokuk
IKM-Manning
Iowa City, West
Iowa City, City High
Lake Park
Heartland Christian
Independence
Humboldt
Iowa Falls-Alden
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hampton-Dumont
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Glidden-Ralston
Lisbon
Knoxville
Lawton-Bronson
Griswold
Marcus
Madrid
Kingsley
Lake Mills
Lamoni
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Marion
Grinnell
Indianola
Louisa-Muscatine
Hudson
Harmony, Farmington
Johnston
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Interstate 35, Truro
Mediapolis
Sully
Kee, Lansing
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Midland, Wyoming
LeMars
Maquoketa
Keota
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Hinton
Jesup
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Marshalltown
Lewis Central
Highland, Riverside
Montezuma
Nevada
Logan-Magnolia
Iowa School for the Deaf
Martensdale
Moravia
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Nashua-Plainfield
North Union
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Melcher
Manson Northwest Webster
Janesville
MFL MarMac
Mason City
Newton
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Lenox
Oelwein
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Linn-Mar, Marion
Northwood
Maharishi, Fairfield
Muscatine
North Butler, Greene
MOC-Floyd Valley
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Murray
Missouri Valley
Newman Catholic, Mason City
New Hampton
North Scott, Eldridge
North Cedar, Stanwood
Norwalk
Panorama, Panora
Red Oak
Mount Vernon
Pekin
North Tama, Traer
Nishnabotna
North Polk, Alleman
OA-BCIG
Newell
Northeast, Goose Lake
Mount Pleasant
Postville
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Pleasant Valley
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Mount Ayr
Monticello
Pella
Laurens-Marathon
Osage
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Paton-Churdan
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Remsen-Union
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Ogden
Pleasantville
Regina, Iowa City
Oskaloosa
Nodaway Valley
River Valley, Correctionville
Spencer
Ottumwa
New London
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Ridge View
Notre Dame, Burlington
Okoboji, Milford
Moulton-Udell
Orient-Macksburg
South Hamilton, Jewell
North Fayette Valley
Rock Valley
Riverside, Oakland
Stanton
Sioux City, North
Sioux City, East
Riceville
Siouxland Community Christian
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Burnside
PCM, Monroe
Rockford
Saint Ansgar
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Pella Christian
South Hardin
Sigourney
Perry
Pocahontas Area
South Page, College Springs
Seymour
Sheldon
South Tama County, Tama
Shenandoah
Southwest Valley
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Sidney
Scattergood Friends
Sioux Center
Springville
Solon
Van Meter
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Southeast Polk
Tri-County, Thornburg
St. Mary's, Remsen
Valley, West Des Moines
Tripoli
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Roland-Story, Story City
Sioux City, West
South Central Calhoun
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Spirit Lake
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
South Winneshiek, Calmar
WACO, Wayland
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Treynor
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Waukee
West Burlington
Unity Christian, Orange City
Union, La Porte City
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Marshall, State Center
Waukon
Woodward-Granger
West Branch
Waterloo, West
Underwood
Saydel
Starmont
South O'Brien, Paullina
Tri-Center, Neola
Trinity Christian High School
Tipton
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
McCallsburg
Woodward Academy
Waterloo Christian School
West Hancock, Britt
West Lyon, Inwood
Urbandale
Jackson Junction
Parkersburg
Wapello
Webster City
Wayne, Corydon
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Wilton
Storm Lake
West Central, Maynard
Walnut
West Harrison, Mondamin
West Central Valley, Stuart
West Delaware, Manchester
Battle Creek
West Liberty
West Bend-Mallard
Washington
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Vinton-Shellsburg
Whiting
West Monona, Onawa
Sergeant Bluff
Woodbury Central, Moville
Wall Lake
Mondamin
Woodbine
Wahlert, Dubuque
Ireton
Fonda
Winterset
Westwood, Sloan
Western Christian, Hull
Greenfield
Williamsburg
Dow City
West Fork, Sheffield
West Sioux, Hawarden
Winthrop
Waterloo, East
Wayland
Elkader
Cardinal, Eldon
Cedar Valley Christian School
Chariton
Ar-We-Va, Westside
ADM, Adel
Vinton
Boyden
Manly
Anamosa
New Albin
Winfield
Algona
Central Decatur, Leon
Vail
Kalona
Belmond
Carlisle
Garner
Cedar Falls
Roland
Ankeny Centennial
AGWSR, Ackley
Cherokee, Washington
Bettendorf
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Default
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Burlington
Iowa Falls
West Union
Cascade
Bedford
Van Horne
Calamus
Ames
Albia
Default
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
DeWitt
CAL, Latimer
Wheatland
A-H-S-T, Avoca
Akron
Ballard
Benton Community
Atlantic
CWL, Corwith
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Assumption, Davenport
Adair
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Center Point
Alburnett
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Centerville
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Clear Creek-Amana
Ankeny
Aplington-Parkersburg
BCLUW, Conrad
CAM, Anita
Charles City
Colfax-Mingo
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Baxter
Central, Elkader
Ankeny Christian Academy
English Valleys, North English
East Union, Afton
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Edgewood-Colesburg
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Dike-New Hartford
Essex
Carroll
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Newell
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Grundy Center
Earlham
Fort Dodge
Fairfield
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Fort Madison
Easton Valley
Bondurant
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Glidden-Ralston
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Harlan
Lake Park
Griswold
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Logan-Magnolia
Independence
Laurens-Marathon
Lawton-Bronson
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
H-L-V, Victor
Elk Horn
Grinnell
Heartland Christian
Greene County
Graettinger-Terril
Gilbert
Humboldt
Iowa City, West
Moravia
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
East Sac County
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Harmony, Farmington
Clarinda Academy
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Central Lee, Donnellson
Maquoketa
Denver
Collins-Maxwell
Camanche
Maharishi, Fairfield
Audubon
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Everly
Alta
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Davenport, Central
Lewis Central
Danville
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Boone
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Martensdale
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
MOC-Floyd Valley
Kee, Lansing
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Davis County, Bloomfield
Dallas Center-Grimes
Decorah
Clear Lake
Clarinda
Davenport, West
Davenport, North
Charter Oak
Clarksville
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Des Moines, North
Des Moines, East
Bellevue
Colo-Nesco
Clinton
Eagle Grove
Central City
East Mills
Clarke, Osceola
Creston
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Des Moines Christian
Emmetsburg
Belle Plaine
Glenwood
Diagonal
New London
Durant
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Crestwood, Cresco
Missouri Valley
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Dubuque, Senior
Estherville Lincoln Central
George
East Marshall, LeGrand
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Dunkerton
Denison-Schleswig
Forest City
Melcher
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Clarion
GMG, Garwin
Des Moines, Hoover
Dubuque, Hempstead
Sully
Iowa City, City High
Louisa-Muscatine
Madrid
Hampton-Dumont
IKM-Manning
Lone Tree
Keokuk
Keota
Marshalltown
Midland, Wyoming
Jesup
Lisbon
Iowa Christian Academy
Hudson
Iowa School for the Deaf
Lamoni
Lenox
Lake Mills
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Kingsley
Interstate 35, Truro
Highland, Riverside
Guthrie Center
Knoxville
Manson Northwest Webster
Mediapolis
Indianola
Iowa Falls-Alden
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Hinton
North Union
Johnston
Marion
North Butler, Greene
North Cedar, Stanwood
Marcus
Nishnabotna
Linn-Mar, Marion
Northeast, Goose Lake
Mount Vernon
New Hampton
Janesville
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Mount Ayr
Monticello
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
North Fayette Valley
Montezuma
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Remsen-Union
LeMars
Nashua-Plainfield
Perry
Ottumwa
Murray
Ogden
North Tama, Traer
Pekin
MFL MarMac
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Muscatine
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Northwood
Orient-Macksburg
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Mason City
Osage
North Scott, Eldridge
Mount Pleasant
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Oskaloosa
Okoboji, Milford
North-Linn, Troy Mills
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Pocahontas Area
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Newton
Pella Christian
Panorama, Panora
Nevada
Pleasant Valley
Roland-Story, Story City
Nodaway Valley
Regina, Iowa City
Notre Dame, Burlington
Paton-Churdan
Siouxland Community Christian
Pleasantville
Oelwein
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Rock Valley
Red Oak
Moulton-Udell
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Rockford
North Polk, Alleman
Sioux City, West
Postville
Saint Ansgar
Sidney
South Central Calhoun
Sioux City, East
Pella
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
OA-BCIG
Sheldon
Scattergood Friends
Sioux City, North
PCM, Monroe
Riverside, Oakland
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
South Hardin
South Page, College Springs
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Burnside
Riceville
Sioux Center
Norwalk
Saydel
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Sigourney
West Central, Maynard
Storm Lake
River Valley, Correctionville
WACO, Wayland
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Southeast Polk
Stanton
Waterloo, East
Waterloo, West
Ridge View
Southwest Valley
South Tama County, Tama
South Hamilton, Jewell
Solon
Unity Christian, Orange City
Spencer
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Seymour
Tipton
Shenandoah
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
South O'Brien, Paullina
St. Mary's, Remsen
West Burlington
Manchester
Monona
Woodward Academy
Waukon
Packwood
Tri-County, Thornburg
Springville
Woodbury Central, Moville
Winfield
Tripoli
Trinity Christian High School
Ireton
Starmont
Spirit Lake
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
Woodbine
Allison
West Central Valley, Stuart
Tri-Center, Neola
South Winneshiek, Calmar
Webster City
Cleghorn
Winterset
West Harrison, Mondamin
Williamsburg
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Eldora
Waverly-Shell Rock
Wayne, Corydon
Wapello
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Van Meter
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Walnut
Underwood
Vinton-Shellsburg
Waterloo Christian School
Union, La Porte City
Twin Cedars, Bussey
West Fork, Sheffield
Whiting
West Sioux, Hawarden
Belmond
Western Christian, Hull
Treynor
Manson
West Lyon, Inwood
Leon
West Hancock, Britt
Macedonia
Waukee
West Liberty
West Bend-Mallard
Sumner
Valley, West Des Moines
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Sibley
Wilton
Urbandale
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Garnavillo
Hartley
Fonda
Swea City
Wahlert, Dubuque
West Branch
Woodward-Granger
Milford
West Monona, Onawa
Irwin
Winthrop
Colfax
Denison
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Westwood, Sloan
Washington
Colesburg
Lawton
Packwood
State Center
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Eddyville
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Conrad
Dike
Woodward
West Marshall, State Center
Avoca
Riverside
Logan
AGWSR, Ackley
Anamosa
Jewell
Galva
Parkersburg
Belmond
Bedford
Brooklyn
Alta
Adair
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Assumption, Davenport
ADM, Adel
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Audubon
Mapleton
Centerville
Eldon
Greenfield
Ar-We-Va, Westside
A-H-S-T, Avoca
Aplington-Parkersburg
Albia
Belle Plaine
Farnhamville
Default
Akron
Calmar
Center Point
Baxter
Benton Community
Ankeny Centennial
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
DeWitt
Atlantic
Mapleton
Cedar Valley Christian School
Algona
Ankeny Christian Academy
Chariton
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Ankeny
Bettendorf
Bellevue
Boone
Bondurant
Ballard
Alburnett
BCLUW, Conrad
Carlisle
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Burlington
Cascade
Charles City
Collins-Maxwell
Manly
Cardinal, Eldon
Clarksville
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Carroll
Cedar Falls
Clear Creek-Amana
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Clarke, Osceola
Ames
Clarinda Academy
Danville
Camanche
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Charter Oak
Central Lee, Donnellson
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Central Decatur, Leon
CWL, Corwith
Cherokee, Washington
Clarinda
Dunkerton
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Davenport, West
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Colfax-Mingo
CAL, Latimer
Decorah
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Central, Elkader
Des Moines, Hoover
Colo-Nesco
Eagle Grove
Central City
Clinton
CAM, Anita
Emmetsburg
Davenport, Central
Davenport, North
Wheatland
Clear Lake
Crestwood, Cresco
Everly
Des Moines, East
Davis County, Bloomfield
Dubuque, Senior
Creston
Dike-New Hartford
Durant
Denison-Schleswig
Des Moines, North
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Forest City
Fort Madison
East Union, Afton
Edgewood-Colesburg
East Mills
Earlham
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Clarion
Denver
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Dallas Center-Grimes
East Sac County
Diagonal
Dubuque, Hempstead
Gilbert
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Elk Horn
Glenwood
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Keokuk
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Fort Dodge
Essex
Des Moines Christian
Hampton-Dumont
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
English Valleys, North English
Independence
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Heartland Christian
Glidden-Ralston
Fairfield
Easton Valley
Estherville Lincoln Central
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Harmony, Farmington
GMG, Garwin
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Logan-Magnolia
Lamoni
Kee, Lansing
Greene County
Griswold
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
East Marshall, LeGrand
Iowa Christian Academy
Hinton
Lake Mills
Iowa City, West
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
H-L-V, Victor
Janesville
Humboldt
Graettinger-Terril
Interstate 35, Truro
Harlan
Keota
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
IKM-Manning
Grundy Center
Iowa Falls-Alden
Guthrie Center
Lenox
Marion
LeMars
George
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Kingsley
Indianola
Lawton-Bronson
Laurens-Marathon
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Iowa City, City High
Maharishi, Fairfield
Highland, Riverside
Sully
Grinnell
Jesup
Madrid
Lewis Central
Hudson
Lake Park
Iowa School for the Deaf
Lone Tree
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Montezuma
Melcher
New Hampton
Midland, Wyoming
Marcus
Linn-Mar, Marion
Mason City
Knoxville
Mount Vernon
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Northwood
Maquoketa
Lisbon
Murray
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Missouri Valley
Louisa-Muscatine
Manson Northwest Webster
Johnston
Moravia
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Mediapolis
Nevada
Pella
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Pleasant Valley
North Cedar, Stanwood
Mount Pleasant
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Pocahontas Area
MFL MarMac
Postville
Marshalltown
Newell
Red Oak
Okoboji, Milford
Panorama, Panora
Pella Christian
Muscatine
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Martensdale
Nashua-Plainfield
Paton-Churdan
Pleasantville
Osage
Mount Ayr
Ridge View
PCM, Monroe
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Oelwein
River Valley, Correctionville
Pekin
Riverside, Oakland
Ottumwa
Roland-Story, Story City
Sioux City, West
Ruthven-Ayrshire
North Fayette Valley
Nishnabotna
North Union
Moulton-Udell
North Scott, Eldridge
Siouxland Community Christian
Saint Ansgar
Newton
Nodaway Valley
North Butler, Greene
Norwalk
Perry
North Tama, Traer
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Orient-Macksburg
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sidney
Regina, Iowa City
Riceville
New London
OA-BCIG
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Ogden
Scattergood Friends
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Remsen-Union
Monticello
Notre Dame, Burlington
Sheldon
Sigourney
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Rock Valley
Oskaloosa
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
MOC-Floyd Valley
North Polk, Alleman
Shenandoah
Sioux Center
Spencer
South Tama County, Tama
Northeast, Goose Lake
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
South Winneshiek, Calmar
South O'Brien, Paullina
Sioux City, North
Seymour
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Solon
Burnside
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Rockford
St. Mary's, Remsen
South Page, College Springs
Southwest Valley
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
South Central Calhoun
Underwood
Saydel
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
South Hardin
Waterloo, East
Southeast Polk
Waterloo Christian School
Tri-Center, Neola
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Trinity Christian High School
Starmont
Tipton
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Valley, West Des Moines
Storm Lake
Treynor
Van Meter
Wapello
Washington
Wahlert, Dubuque
South Hamilton, Jewell
Sioux City, East
Wilton
Union, La Porte City
WACO, Wayland
Urbandale
Sumner-Fredericksburg
West Bend-Mallard
West Central Valley, Stuart
Springville
Tri-County, Thornburg
West Lyon, Inwood
Waukee
Walnut
Tripoli
Stanton
West Monona, Onawa
Vinton-Shellsburg
West Burlington
Wayne, Corydon
Waukon
Twin Cedars, Bussey
West Liberty
Waterloo, West
Waverly-Shell Rock
Whiting
West Delaware, Manchester
West Branch
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Spirit Lake
West Fork, Sheffield
West Marshall, State Center
Elkader
Winfield
Woodward Academy
Woodbine
Western Christian, Hull
Unity Christian, Orange City
Battle Creek
Westwood, Sloan
Ireton
Winterset
Webster City
West Central, Maynard
New Albin
Calamus
Williamsburg
Greenfield
McCallsburg
West Harrison, Mondamin
Roland
Winthrop
West Sioux, Hawarden
Boyden
West Hancock, Britt
Garner
Mondamin
West Union
Iowa Falls
Albia
Parkersburg
Denison
Oxford
Van Horne
Sergeant Bluff
Huxley
A-H-S-T, Avoca
Vail
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Jackson Junction
Dow City
Woodbury Central, Moville
Woodward-Granger
Default
Fonda
Wall Lake
Dallas Center
Algona
Bedford
AGWSR, Ackley
Boone
Atlantic
BCLUW, Conrad
Waverly
Vinton
Alta
Aplington-Parkersburg
Default
Ankeny
Bondurant
Alburnett
Ames
Farley
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Wayland
ADM, Adel
Ankeny Centennial
Assumption, Davenport
Ballard
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Akron
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Benton Community
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Wheatland
Anamosa
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Denison-Schleswig
Kalona
B-G-M, Brooklyn
Bellevue
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Baxter
Belle Plaine
Adair
CAM, Anita
CAL, Latimer
Belmond
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Camanche
Colo-Nesco
Ankeny Christian Academy
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Des Moines, East
Audubon
Dallas Center-Grimes
Centerville
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Cedar Falls
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Clear Creek-Amana
Everly
Des Moines Christian
Creston
Denver
Davenport, Central
Bettendorf
Des Moines, Hoover
Clarion
Cedar Valley Christian School
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Center Point
Clarksville
Davenport, North
Cardinal, Eldon
Burlington
Carlisle
Central Lee, Donnellson
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Chariton
Collins-Maxwell
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Eagle Grove
Colfax-Mingo
Crestwood, Cresco
CWL, Corwith
Clarinda
Cherokee, Washington
DeWitt
Charter Oak
Clarinda Academy
Manly
Davis County, Bloomfield
Des Moines, North
Decorah
Central Decatur, Leon
Clear Lake
Clinton
Cascade
Charles City
Danville
Dunkerton
Earlham
East Sac County
Carroll
Emmetsburg
Dubuque, Hempstead
English Valleys, North English
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Des Moines, Roosevelt
East Marshall, LeGrand
Diagonal
East Buchanan, Winthrop
Fort Madison
East Mills
Hampton-Dumont
Essex
Clarke, Osceola
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Forest City
Don Bosco, Gilbertville
Durant
Davenport, West
Central, Elkader
Central City
Heartland Christian
East Union, Afton
Hinton
Dike-New Hartford
Harlan
Fort Dodge
Fairfield
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Estherville Lincoln Central
Graettinger-Terril
Guthrie Center
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Highland, Riverside
Lake Park
Dubuque, Senior
George
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Glenwood
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Grinnell
GMG, Garwin
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Edgewood-Colesburg
Humboldt
Elk Horn
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Jesup
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Harmony, Farmington
Kee, Lansing
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Greene County
Knoxville
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hudson
IKM-Manning
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Easton Valley
Lewis Central
Iowa City, West
Iowa School for the Deaf
Iowa City, City High
Iowa Valley, Marengo
H-L-V, Victor
Lawton-Bronson
Grundy Center
Madrid
Keokuk
Johnston
Lone Tree
Lamoni
Marcus
Glidden-Ralston
Iowa Falls-Alden
Gilbert
Independence
Logan-Magnolia
Marion
Laurens-Marathon
Griswold
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Lisbon
Interstate 35, Truro
Janesville
Indianola
Lake Mills
Iowa Christian Academy
Moravia
Maquoketa
Kingsley
Mount Vernon
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Sully
Louisa-Muscatine
Montezuma
Midland, Wyoming
Marshalltown
Keota
Muscatine
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto
Manson Northwest Webster
Marquette Catholic, Bellevue
Linn-Mar, Marion
Missouri Valley
North Cedar, Stanwood
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
New Hampton
Maharishi, Fairfield
North Union
LeMars
Lenox
Martensdale
Monticello
Murray
Nevada
Melcher
Postville
Mason City
Mount Pleasant
Northeast, Goose Lake
Newton
Regina, Iowa City
North Butler, Greene
Nashua-Plainfield
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
Roland-Story, Story City
North Iowa, Buffalo Center
MOC-Floyd Valley
New London
MFL MarMac
North Scott, Eldridge
Moulton-Udell
Newell
Pleasantville
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Mount Ayr
South Tama County, Tama
Union, La Porte City
South Hardin
West Lyon, Inwood
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Van Meter
Starmont
Valley, West Des Moines
Pella Christian
WACO, Wayland
Storm Lake
Underwood
Waterloo, West
Southeast Warren, Liberty Center
Tipton
Tri-County, Thornburg
Springville
Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
Spirit Lake
Solon
Waukon
Unity Christian, Orange City
Walnut
Trinity Christian High School
Van Buren, Keosauqua
Waverly-Shell Rock
Waukee
West Burlington
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Wahlert, Dubuque
Tripoli
West Central Valley, Stuart
Woodward-Granger
West Monona, Onawa
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Waterloo, East
Urbandale
Wapello
Woodbine
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wilton
West Harrison, Mondamin
Wayne, Corydon
Waterloo Christian School
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Woodward Academy
Stanton
West Bend-Mallard
Tri-Center, Neola
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Southeast Polk
Panorama, Panora
River Valley, Correctionville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
St. Mary's, Remsen
Treynor
South Winneshiek, Calmar
Spencer
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Sioux Center
Seymour
South Page, College Springs
West Sioux, Hawarden
South O'Brien, Paullina
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Sigourney
Siouxland Community Christian
West Hancock, Britt
Burnside
Southwest Valley
Webster City
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Nodaway Valley
North Mahaska, New Sharon
Saydel
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Saint Ansgar
Pleasant Valley
Notre Dame, Burlington
Ogden
Remsen-Union
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
South Hamilton, Jewell
Red Oak
Scattergood Friends
Sheldon
Rockford
Pella
Northwood
Rock Valley
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Nishnabotna
Orient-Macksburg
North Fayette Valley
North Polk, Alleman
Paton-Churdan
North Tama, Traer
Shenandoah
Ottumwa
Ridge View
South Central Calhoun
Oelwein
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Sioux City, North
PCM, Monroe
Sidney
Sioux City, East
Pekin
Riceville
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
OA-BCIG
Oskaloosa
Pocahontas Area
Riverside, Oakland
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Perry
Norwalk
Okoboji, Milford
Washington
Hartley
Ireton
Sibley
West Central, Maynard
West Delaware, Manchester
Monona
Manson
Cleghorn
Williamsburg
Belmond
Milford
West Liberty
Fonda
Sioux City, West
West Fork, Sheffield
Osage
West Marshall, State Center
Winfield
Woodbury Central, Moville
Swea City
Whiting
West Branch
Packwood
Brooklyn
Westwood, Sloan
Irwin
Jewell
Leon
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Western Christian, Hull
Sumner
Packwood
Garnavillo
Macedonia
Colfax
Farnhamville
Colesburg
Eldora
Galva
Logan
Greenfield
Conrad
Woodward
Calmar
State Center
Winterset
Eldon
Denison
Lawton
Winthrop
Mapleton
Mapleton
Riverside
Fort Dodge (Rogers Park)
Eddyville
Avoca
@ Highest Remaining Ranked Team
Lowden
Dike
Allison
Parkersburg
Bishop Heelan (Riverside)