Ankeny
Alta
Anamosa
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Default
Assumption, Davenport
Belle Plaine
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Ankeny Christian Academy
BCLUW, Conrad
Audubon
Aplington-Parkersburg
Ankeny Centennial
Benton Community
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Boone
Bedford
Belmond
Ballard
Algona, Bishop Garrigan
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Baxter
Atlantic
Bondurant
Carroll
Bettendorf
Center Point
Cascade
Wheatland
CAL, Latimer
Cedar Valley Christian School
Cedar Falls
Centerville
CAM, Anita
Camanche
Burlington
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Chariton
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Central Lee, Donnellson
Clarke, Osceola
Carlisle
Central, Elkader
Manly
Cherokee, Washington
DeWitt
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Charles City
Clarinda Academy
Clear Creek-Amana
Clarinda
Charter Oak
Clinton
Colo-Nesco
Danville
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Creston
Collins-Maxwell
Colfax-Mingo
Crestwood, Cresco
Davenport, Central
Everly
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Des Moines, Hoover
Clarion
Clarksville
CWL, Corwith
Des Moines Christian
Denver
Clear Lake
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Dallas Center-Grimes
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Des Moines, Roosevelt
East Mills
Davenport, West
Decorah
Davenport, North
Des Moines, East
Dubuque, Senior
Earlham
Eagle Grove
Des Moines, North
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Dunkerton
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
English Valleys, North English
Edgewood-Colesburg
Durant
East Union, Afton
Estherville Lincoln Central
Dike-New Hartford
East Sac County
Emmetsburg
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Diagonal
Fort Madison
Davis County, Bloomfield
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
GMG, Garwin
East Marshall, LeGrand
Essex
Heartland Christian
Griswold
Forest City
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Hampton-Dumont
Easton Valley
Fairfield
Dubuque, Hempstead
Independence
Rogers Park Fort Dodge D2
Gilbert
Greene County
Graettinger-Terril
Hinton
George
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Iowa City, West
Glenwood
Kee, Lansing
Guthrie Center
Grinnell
Humboldt
Iowa City, City High
Lake Park
Iowa Falls-Alden
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Victor
IKM-Manning
Kalona, Iowa Mennonite
Iowa Christian Academy
Highland, Riverside
Hudson
Interstate 35, Truro
Harmony, Farmington
Grundy Center
Harlan
Maharishi, Fairfield
Missouri Valley
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
New London
Keokuk
Mediapolis
Mason City
MFL MarMac
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Indianola
Keota
Moravia
New Hampton
MOC-Floyd Valley
Melcher
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Knoxville
North Fayette Valley
North Cedar, Stanwood
Muscatine
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Mount Ayr
Nevada
Midland, Wyoming
Murray
Mount Vernon
Montezuma
Mount Pleasant
Moulton-Udell
Nodaway Valley
Iowa School for the Deaf
Oelwein
Newell
Lamoni
North Scott, Eldridge
Northwood
North Polk, Alleman
Nishnabotna
Lake Mills
Monticello
North-Linn, Troy Mills
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Northeast, Goose Lake
Perry
Jesup
Norwalk
Lone Tree
Ottumwa
Lawton
Lewis Central
Janesville
Orient-Macksburg
OA-BCIG
Lisbon
Johnston
Newton
Ogden
Marshalltown
Lenox
Madrid
Marion
Maquoketa
LeMars
Okoboji, Milford
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Marcus
Manson Northwest Webster
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Louisa-Muscatine
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Laurens-Marathon
Pleasant Valley
Pekin
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Pella Christian
Pocahontas Area
Pleasantville
Oskaloosa
Postville
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Correctionville
Regina, Iowa City
Saint Ansgar
Red Oak
Linn-Mar, Marion
Panorama, Panora
Scattergood Friends
South Hamilton, Jewell
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Pella
Osage
Notre Dame, Burlington
Paton-Churdan
PCM, Monroe
Remsen-Union
Seymour
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Rock Valley
Riceville
Siouxland Community Christian
Sioux City, North
Rockford
Ridge View
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sioux Center
Sheldon
Shenandoah
Roland-Story, Story City
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Southeast Polk
Saydel
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Riverside, Oakland
Sidney
Solon
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
South O'Brien, Paullina
Burnside
Sioux City, East
Sigourney
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
South Hardin
Spencer
South Tama County, Tama
South Central Calhoun
South Winneshiek, Calmar
Sioux City, West
South Page, College Springs
Spirit Lake
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Tipton
Tripoli
Trinity Christian High School
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union, La Porte City
Stanton
Starmont
Storm Lake
Underwood
Treynor
Southwest Valley
Tri-Center, Neola
Unity Christian, Orange City
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Waterloo, West
West Liberty
West Central Valley, Stuart
Wapello
Walnut
Remsen, St. Mary's
Wahlert, Dubuque
Waverly-Shell Rock
Urbandale
Washington
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
West Bend-Mallard
Woodward-Granger
Waukee
Waukon
Waterloo, East
Van Meter
WACO, Wayland
Waterloo Christian School
Woodward Academy
West Fork, Sheffield
Valley, West Des Moines
West Burlington
Vinton-Shellsburg
West Lyon, Inwood
Wilton
West Hancock, Britt
Woodbine
West Branch
West Harrison, Mondamin
Williamsburg
West Sioux, Hawarden
West Monona, Onawa
Western Christian, Hull
West Delaware, Manchester
Whiting
Webster City
West Marshall, State Center
Greenfield
Dow City
Vail
Wayland
Fonda
Jackson Junction
Mondamin
Parkersburg
New Albin
Winfield
McCallsburg
Grundy Center
Winterset
Alburnett
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Default
Albia
Macedonia
Akron
Ankeny Centennial
Adair
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Alta
Aplington-Parkersburg
A-H-S-T, Avoca
ADM, Adel
Ackley
Battle Creek
Anamosa
Audubon
Ankeny
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Bedford
Burlington
Algona
Assumption, Davenport
Atlantic
Belle Plaine
Boyden-Hull (Hull)
Bellevue
BCLUW, Conrad
Ankeny Christian Academy
Boyer Valley, Dunlap
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Center Point
Ballard
Ames
Boone
Baxter
Bishop Garrigan, Algona
Brooklyn
Belmond
Camanche
Wheatland
Cedar Falls
Centerville
Central Decatur, Leon
Cedar Rapids, Washington
Benton Community
Cedar Valley Christian School
Cherokee, Washington
Cascade
DeWitt
CAM, Anita
CAL, Latimer
Eldon
Bondurant
Clear Creek-Amana
Carlisle
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
Bettendorf
Carroll
Everly
Chariton
Central City
Clinton
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Clarinda Academy
Clarke, Osceola
CWL, Corwith
Collins-Maxwell
Colfax-Mingo
Clarinda
Charter Oak
Clayton Ridge, Guttenberg
Creston
Dallas Center-Grimes
Central Lee, Donnellson
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Clear Lake
Manly
Columbus Community, Columbus Junction
Colo-Nesco
Clarion
Davenport, Central
Charles City
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Eagle Grove
Des Moines, East
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Gilbertville
Davenport, North
Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
Decorah
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines, North
Des Moines, Hoover
Dubuque, Senior
Denison
Dunkerton
Crestwood, Cresco
Danville
Clarksville
Davenport, West
Davis County, Bloomfield
Des Moines, Abraham Lincoln
Denver
Diagonal
Kimballton
East Mills
Fort Madison
Des Moines, Roosevelt
Fort Dodge
Winthrop
Earlham
Essex
Forest City
Dike-New Hartford
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
East Sac County
Dubuque, Hempstead
Durant
English Valleys, North English
Emmetsburg
Edgewood-Colesburg
East Marshall, LeGrand
Fairfield
East Union, Afton
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Grandview Park Baptist, Des Moines
Graettinger-Terril
Tabor
George
Griswold
Hartley
Gladbrook
GMG, Garwin
Grundy Center
Guthrie Center
Greene County
Easton Valley
Estherville Lincoln Central
Glidden
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Heartland Christian
Gilbert
Gehlen Catholic, LeMars
Hampton-Dumont
Glenwood
Iowa City, City High
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Interstate 35, Truro
Iowa Falls-Alden
Iowa City, West
Harlan
IKM-Manning
Hudson
Harmony, Farmington
Highland, Riverside
Maharishi, Fairfield
Iowa Christian Academy
Keokuk
Independence
Grinnell
Knoxville
Kee, Lansing
Hinton
Montezuma
Indianola
Keota
Humboldt
Midland, Wyoming
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort Madison
Plainfield
Mason City
Morning Star Academy, Bettendorf
Muscatine
Nevada
Murray
Missouri Valley
Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
Melcher
Monticello
Moravia
Mediapolis
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama)
New London
Newell
Martensdale
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Mount Vernon
Mount Pleasant
MOC-Floyd Valley
New Hampton
MFL MarMac
Buffalo Center
Norwalk
Newman Catholic, Mason City
Allison
North Cedar, Stanwood
North Fayette Valley
North-Linn, Troy Mills
New Sharon
Jesup
Newton
Northeast, Goose Lake
Nodaway Valley
Moulton-Udell
North Scott, Eldridge
Nishnabotna
North Union
Mount Ayr
North Polk, Alleman
Northwood
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Janesville
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Lenox
Lone Tree
LeMars, Gehlen Catholic
Linn-Mar, Marion
Maquoketa
Iowa School for the Deaf
Oelwein
Marion
Marshalltown
Johnston
Lawton-Bronson
Lamoni
Marcus
Kingsley
Lake Mills
Madrid
Logan
Lewis Central
Lisbon
Manson Northwest Webster
Bellevue, Cole Park
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Northeast Hamilton, Blairsburg
Oskaloosa
Sully
Mapleton
Traer
Pekin
OA-BCIG
Notre Dame, Burlington
Maquoketa Valley, Delhi
Louisa-Muscatine
Remsen-Union
Ogden
Perry
Laurens-Marathon
Okoboji, Milford
Orient-Macksburg
Ottumwa
Rockford
Panorama, Panora
Ruthven-Ayrshire
Rivermont Collegiate, Bettendorf
Pella
Paton-Churdan
Pocahontas Area
Pella Christian
Riverside, Oakland
PCM, Monroe
Postville
Red Oak
Riceville
Sheldon
Prince of Peace, Clinton
Regina, Iowa City
Prairie Valley, Gowrie
Saint Ansgar
Pleasantville
South Hamilton, Jewell
Rock Valley
Pleasant Valley
Roland-Story, Story City
Osage
Sioux City, East
South Central Calhoun
River Valley, Correctionville
Southwest Valley
Shenandoah
Saydel
Siouxland Community Christian
Sioux City, North
Solon
Sioux City, West
South Winneshiek, Calmar
Ridge View
Milo
South O'Brien, Paullina
Scattergood Friends
Seymour
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sioux Center
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Burnside
Sigourney
Sidney
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Storm Lake
Tripoli
South Hardin
South Tama County, Tama
St. Albert, Council Bluffs
Stanton
St. Mary's, Remsen
Tri-Center, Neola
South Page, College Springs
Springville
Tipton
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Spirit Lake
Starmont
Thornburg
Southeast Polk
St. Mary's, Storm Lake
Spencer
Trinity Christian High School
St. Edmond, Fort Dodge
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Valley Lutheran, Cedar Falls
Walnut
Waukon
Wapello
West Burlington
Keosauqua
Underwood
Valley, West Des Moines
Urbandale
Unity Christian, Orange City
Wahlert, Dubuque
Waterloo, West
West Bend-Mallard
WACO, Wayland
Waverly-Shell Rock
Union, La Porte City
Wapsie Valley, Fairbank
Treynor
Jackson Junction
Van Meter
Waterloo Christian School
West Fork, Sheffield
West Liberty
West Sioux, Hawarden
Washington
West Lyon, Inwood
Whiting
Waterloo, East
Williamsburg
Webster City
West Marshall, State Center
Sloan
Maynard
Corydon
West Branch
Waukee
West Central Valley, Stuart
West Delaware, Manchester
West Monona, Onawa
West Hancock, Britt
Wilton
Vinton-Shellsburg
West Harrison, Mondamin
Moville
Dow City
Jackson Junction
Western Christian, Hull
Winterset
Ireton
Vail
Macedonia
Woodbine
Grundy Center
McCallsburg
Mondamin
Elkader
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Woodward-Granger
Wayland
Calamus
Parkersburg
Fonda
Woodward Academy
Battle Creek
New Albin
Winfield
Greenfield
Farley
Rogers Park Fort Dodge D1
@Highest Remaining Seed
Afton
Anita