Lacrosse

U13

Rippin' at the Ranch

Jun 25 - 26, 2016
Lakewood Ranch, FL
LB3 PTC 2021 Elite

U13 Champion

Sat Jun 25, 2016 - Sun Jun 26, 2016

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 PTC 2021 Elite 4 0 0 12 22 48 6
LB3 ATL 2021 Elite 3 1 0 9 20 46 11
WFL U13 2 2 0 6 -11 13 34
LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite 1 3 0 3 -14 10 40
Madlax - Florida U13 0 4 0 0 -17 5 31
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite 4 0 0 12 22 34 6
Monsters Lacrosse U13 3 1 0 9 18 38 10
Coolax U13 3 1 0 9 8 26 18
LB3 PTC U13 Select 2 2 0 6 -2 17 20
LB3 ATL 2022 Elite 0 4 0 0 -18 12 36
Pasco Lions U13 0 4 0 0 -28 5 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 25, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
17 1 LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite
P2 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Madlax - Florida U13
3 5 WFL U13
P3 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite
13 1 Pasco Lions U13
P4 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Monsters Lacrosse U13
14 1 LB3 ATL 2022 Elite
P5 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 PTC U13 Select
3 6 Coolax U13
P6 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite
5 6 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
P7 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite
4 5 WFL U13
P8 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 Pasco Lions U13
2 13 Monsters Lacrosse U13
P9 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite
9 1 LB3 PTC U13 Select
P10 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 ATL 2022 Elite
7 10 Coolax U13
P11 1:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Madlax - Florida U13
0 7 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite
P12 1:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 WFL U13
0 9 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
P13 1:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 PTC U13 Select
8 1 Pasco Lions U13
P14 1:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Coolax U13
2 7 Monsters Lacrosse U13
P15 1:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 ATL 2022 Elite
0 7 LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite
P17 2:46 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Madlax - Florida U13
2 3 LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite
Sunday, June 26, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite
2 16 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite
P19 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 LB3 PTC U13 Select
5 4 LB3 ATL 2022 Elite
P20 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Monsters Lacrosse U13
4 5 LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite
P16 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite
18 3 WFL U13
P18 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Pasco Lions U13
1 8 Coolax U13
P22 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
16 0 Madlax - Florida U13
B0 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Madlax - Florida U13
5 8 LB3 ATL 2022 Elite
B0 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13 LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite
2 4 LB3 PTC U13 Select
B0 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 WFL U13
4 5 Coolax U13
B1 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
10 5 Monsters Lacrosse U13
B2 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite
4 10 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite
B3 1:00 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
11 9 LB3 ATL 2021 Elite

Bracket

LB3 PTC 2021 Elite
Champion
LB3 PTC 2021 Elite - 10
B1 - Sun 6/26 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15
Monsters Lacrosse U13 - 5
LB3 Gwinnett 2022 Elite - 2
- Sun 6/26 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 13
LB3 PTC U13 Select - 4
Madlax - Florida U13 - 5
- Sun 6/26 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19
LB3 ATL 2022 Elite - 8
WFL U13 - 4
- Sun 6/26 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
Coolax U13 - 5
LB3 PTC 2021 Elite - 11
B3 - Sun 6/26 1:00PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15
LB3 ATL 2021 Elite - 9
LB3 Gwinnett 2021 Elite - 4
B2 - Sun 6/26 11:20AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16
LB3 ATL 2021 Elite - 10