Lacrosse

U13 B

South Carolina Shootout 2016

Jun 4 - 5, 2016
Columbia, SC
Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy

U13 B Champion

Sat Jun 4, 2016 - Sun Jun 5, 2016

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy 4 0 0 12 18 47 13
Wolverine U13 3 1 0 9 14 33 13
Bucktown U13 2 2 0 6 10 30 15
Top Left Loggerheads 2022 2 2 0 6 -8 18 29
Red Devil United U13 Red 1 3 0 3 -16 9 37
Inferno U13 0 4 0 0 -18 12 42
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Performance Edge Pride 4 0 0 12 14 32 18
Team Carolina U-13 Silver 3 1 0 9 19 31 9
Carolina Xtreme U13 2 2 0 6 0 20 19
Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White 2 2 0 6 0 23 24
Team 24/7 U13 White 2 2 0 6 -1 21 22
Midland Mallards 1 3 0 3 -9 18 29
Lacrosse Force U13 0 4 0 0 -23 16 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 04, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field B Bucktown U13
11 0 Red Devil United U13 Red
P2 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field C Top Left Loggerheads 2022
3 12 Wolverine U13
P3 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field D Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
18 3 Inferno U13
P4 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field A Performance Edge Pride
10 5 Midland Mallards
P5 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field F Carolina Xtreme U13
11 3 Lacrosse Force U13
P6 1:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Team Carolina U-13 Silver
9 1 Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White
P7 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field B Red Devil United U13 Red
3 6 Top Left Loggerheads 2022
P8 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field C Bucktown U13
5 8 Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
P9 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field D Wolverine U13
12 1 Inferno U13
P10 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field A Team 24/7 U13 White
7 8 Performance Edge Pride
P11 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Midland Mallards
2 11 Team Carolina U-13 Silver
P12 3:30 PM Seven Oaks - Field F Lacrosse Force U13
6 11 Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White
P13 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field B Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
17 2 Red Devil United U13 Red
P14 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field C Inferno U13
5 8 Top Left Loggerheads 2022
P15 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field D Wolverine U13
6 5 Bucktown U13
P16 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Carolina Xtreme U13
3 7 Team 24/7 U13 White
P17 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field F Team Carolina U-13 Silver
4 5 Performance Edge Pride
P18 5:10 PM Seven Oaks - Field A Lacrosse Force U13
5 9 Midland Mallards
P23 6:50 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Carolina Xtreme U13
3 7 Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White
Sunday, June 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 10:00 AM Seven Oaks - Field E Team 24/7 U13 White
1 7 Team Carolina U-13 Silver
P19 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field B Red Devil United U13 Red
4 3 Inferno U13
P20 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field C Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
4 3 Wolverine U13
P21 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field D Top Left Loggerheads 2022
1 9 Bucktown U13
P24 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field A Performance Edge Pride
9 2 Lacrosse Force U13
P25 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field E Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White
4 6 Team 24/7 U13 White
P26 11:20 AM Seven Oaks - Field F Midland Mallards
2 3 Carolina Xtreme U13
B0 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field A Inferno U13
3 6 Midland Mallards
B0 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field B Bucktown U13
9 2 Carolina Xtreme U13
B0 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field C Top Left Loggerheads 2022
3 6 Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White
B0 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field D Red Devil United U13 Red
4 7 Team 24/7 U13 White
B1 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
8 1 Team Carolina U-13 Silver
B2 12:40 PM Seven Oaks - Field F Performance Edge Pride
6 2 Wolverine U13
B3 2:00 PM Seven Oaks - Field E Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
9 2 Performance Edge Pride

Bracket

Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy
Champion
Bucktown U13 - 9
- Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field B
Carolina Xtreme U13 - 2
Top Left Loggerheads 2022 - 3
- Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field C
Cape Fear Shamrocks U13 White - 6
Inferno U13 - 3
- Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field A
Midland Mallards - 6
Performance Edge Pride - 6
B2 - Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field F
Wolverine U13 - 2
Red Devil United U13 Red - 4
- Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field D
Team 24/7 U13 White - 7
Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy - 8
B1 - Sun 6/5 12:40PM Seven Oaks - Field E
Team Carolina U-13 Silver - 1
Team Carolina U-13 2022 Navy - 9
B3 - Sun 6/5 2:00PM Seven Oaks - Field E
Performance Edge Pride - 2