Lacrosse

4th Grade

Harvest Classic

Nov 8, 2015
West Chester, PA

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
PA Roughriders 2024 3 0 0 17 30 13
NXT 2024 1 1 1 -1 17 18
Mesa Futures Orange 2024 1 1 1 -2 17 19
Patriot 2024 0 3 0 -14 12 26
Group 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Team 91 MD 2024 3 0 0 19 29 10
Freedom 2024 2 1 0 2 18 16
BBL 2024 Black 1 2 0 -13 9 22
Uprising 2024 0 3 0 -8 11 19
Group 3
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Evolve Elite 2024 3 0 0 20 27 7
Looney's 2024 1 1 1 2 23 21
Brotherly Love 2024 1 1 1 1 25 24
Rising Sons 2024 0 3 0 -23 12 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 08, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM West Chester East - Field C PA Roughriders 2024
8 5 Mesa Futures Orange 2024
P2 9:00 AM West Chester East - Field D Patriot 2024
3 7 NXT 2024
P5 9:50 AM West Chester East - Field A Rising Sons 2024
4 10 Looney's 2024
P6 9:50 AM West Chester East - Field B Brotherly Love 2024
4 6 Evolve Elite 2024
P3 10:40 AM West Chester East - Field C Uprising 2024
4 5 Freedom 2024
P4 10:40 AM West Chester East - Field D Team 91 MD 2024
10 2 BBL 2024 Black
P7 11:30 AM West Chester East - Field C Mesa Futures Orange 2024
7 6 Patriot 2024
P8 11:30 AM West Chester East - Field D PA Roughriders 2024
10 5 NXT 2024
P11 12:20 PM West Chester East - Field A Looney's 2024
11 11 Brotherly Love 2024
P12 12:20 PM West Chester East - Field B Rising Sons 2024
1 15 Evolve Elite 2024
P9 1:10 PM West Chester East - Field C Freedom 2024
5 10 Team 91 MD 2024
P10 1:10 PM West Chester East - Field D Uprising 2024
4 5 BBL 2024 Black
P13 2:00 PM West Chester East - Field C NXT 2024
5 5 Mesa Futures Orange 2024
P14 2:00 PM West Chester East - Field D PA Roughriders 2024
12 3 Patriot 2024
P17 2:50 PM West Chester East - Field A Evolve Elite 2024
6 2 Looney's 2024
P18 2:50 PM West Chester East - Field B Rising Sons 2024
7 10 Brotherly Love 2024
P15 3:40 PM West Chester East - Field C BBL 2024 Black
2 8 Freedom 2024
P16 3:40 PM West Chester East - Field D Uprising 2024
3 9 Team 91 MD 2024

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division