Lacrosse

5th Grade

Harvest Classic

Nov 8, 2015
West Chester, PA

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Brotherly Love 2023 Gold 2 0 1 21 32 11
Freedom 2023 2 0 1 18 28 10
Zombies 2023 1 2 0 -12 11 23
Rock 2023/24 0 3 0 -27 4 31
Group 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Brotherly Love 2023 Blue 3 0 0 29 35 6
Team 91 MD 2023 2 1 0 5 21 16
BBL 2023 Black 1 2 0 -1 15 16
Stars and Stripes 2023 0 3 0 -33 4 37
Group 3
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mesa Futures Orange 2023 3 0 0 24 28 4
Rising Sons 2023 2 1 0 4 18 14
Leading Edge 2023 1 1 1 4 22 18
Uprising 2023 1 2 0 -4 12 16
Patriot 2023 0 1 2 -4 11 15
South Shore 2023 0 2 1 -24 10 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 08, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM West Chester East - Field A BBL 2023 Black
9 0 Stars and Stripes 2023
P4 9:00 AM West Chester East - Field B Brotherly Love 2023 Blue
11 1 Team 91 MD 2023
P5 9:00 AM Westtown School - Field 08 Patriot 2023
4 4 Leading Edge 2023
P6 9:00 AM Westtown School - Field 09 Rising Sons 2023
6 5 Uprising 2023
P7 9:00 AM Westtown School - Field 10 South Shore 2023
0 14 Mesa Futures Orange 2023
P1 10:40 AM West Chester East - Field A Brotherly Love 2023 Gold
13 0 Rock 2023/24
P2 10:40 AM West Chester East - Field B Zombies 2023
0 10 Freedom 2023
P10 11:30 AM West Chester East - Field A Stars and Stripes 2023
2 15 Brotherly Love 2023 Blue
P11 11:30 AM West Chester East - Field B BBL 2023 Black
3 7 Team 91 MD 2023
P12 11:30 AM Westtown School - Field 08 Leading Edge 2023
3 9 Rising Sons 2023
P13 11:30 AM Westtown School - Field 09 Patriot 2023
5 5 South Shore 2023
P14 11:30 AM Westtown School - Field 10 Uprising 2023
1 8 Mesa Futures Orange 2023
P8 1:10 PM West Chester East - Field A Rock 2023/24
2 8 Zombies 2023
P9 1:10 PM West Chester East - Field B Brotherly Love 2023 Gold
8 8 Freedom 2023
P17 2:00 PM West Chester East - Field A Team 91 MD 2023
13 2 Stars and Stripes 2023
P18 2:00 PM West Chester East - Field B BBL 2023 Black
3 9 Brotherly Love 2023 Blue
P19 2:00 PM Westtown School - Field 08 South Shore 2023
5 15 Leading Edge 2023
P20 2:00 PM Westtown School - Field 09 Mesa Futures Orange 2023
6 3 Rising Sons 2023
P21 2:00 PM Westtown School - Field 10 Uprising 2023
6 2 Patriot 2023
P15 3:40 PM West Chester East - Field A Freedom 2023
10 2 Rock 2023/24
P16 3:40 PM West Chester East - Field B Brotherly Love 2023 Gold
11 3 Zombies 2023

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division