Lacrosse

U13

Rippin' at the Ranch

Jun 27 - 28, 2015
Lakewood Ranch, FL
champion
Monsters A

U13 Champion

Sat Jun 27, 2015 - Sun Jun 28, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LB3 ATL U13 Elite 3 0 1 10 21 39 6
LB3 PTC U13 Select 3 0 1 10 17 39 10
Bay Area SandSharks U13 2 2 0 6 -4 19 23
LB3 Tarpons U13 Select 1 3 0 3 -16 16 45
Rhino Hammerheads 0 4 0 0 -18 11 40
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Monsters A 3 0 1 10 21 46 10
Jokers A 3 0 1 10 20 40 11
LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite 2 2 0 6 -2 25 26
Pasco Lions 1 3 0 3 -15 12 36
LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue 0 4 0 0 -24 6 46
Group 3
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Jokers B 3 0 1 10 16 34 18
LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite 3 1 0 9 19 45 17
Monsters B 2 1 1 7 4 30 23
LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange 1 3 0 3 -16 13 33
LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select 0 4 0 0 -23 13 44

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 27, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Bay Area SandSharks U13
4 7 LB3 PTC U13 Select
P2 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Rhino Hammerheads
0 10 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
P4 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Monsters A
14 1 Pasco Lions
P5 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Monsters B
7 3 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
P6 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
3 14 LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite
P3 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite
10 1 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
P7 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
4 8 Bay Area SandSharks U13
P8 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 LB3 PTC U13 Select
4 4 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
P11 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 Jokers B
6 6 Monsters B
P15 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Monsters A
5 5 Jokers A
P10 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
4 7 Pasco Lions
P12 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
2 13 LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite
P13 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Rhino Hammerheads
7 9 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
P14 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
8 1 Bay Area SandSharks U13
P17 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
3 10 Jokers B
P9 1:00 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Jokers A
11 5 LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite
P18 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite
11 3 Monsters B
P20 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Rhino Hammerheads
0 15 LB3 PTC U13 Select
P22 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Monsters A
16 1 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
P24 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
4 6 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
P16 2:40 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Pasco Lions
3 7 LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite
Sunday, June 28, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 PTC U13 Select
13 2 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
P27 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 ATL U13 Select Blue
0 13 Jokers A
P29 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
2 9 Jokers B
P28 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite
3 11 Monsters A
P30 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Monsters B
14 3 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
P19 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
1 17 LB3 ATL U13 Elite
P21 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Jokers A
11 1 Pasco Lions
P23 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Jokers B
9 7 LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite
P26 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 Bay Area SandSharks U13
6 4 Rhino Hammerheads
B1 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field A LB3 ATL U13 Elite
2 7 Jokers A
B2 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14 Monsters A
10 1 Jokers B
B4 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15 LB3 PTC U13 Select
3 9 LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite
B5 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16 Bay Area SandSharks U13
6 7 LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite
B6 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 Monsters B
12 3 LB3 Tarpons U13 Select
B7 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Pasco Lions
5 5 LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange
B8 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Rhino Hammerheads
8 11 LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select
B3 1:00 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field A Jokers A
5 6 Monsters A

Bracket

Monsters A
Champion
Jokers A - 5
B3 - Sun 6/28 1:00PM Premier Sports Campus - Field A
Monsters A - 6
Monsters A - 10
B2 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 14
Jokers B - 1
LB3 ATL U13 Elite - 2
B1 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field A
Jokers A - 7
Rhino Hammerheads - 8
B8 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19
LB3 Gwinnett U13 Select - 11
LB3 PTC U13 Select - 3
B4 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 15
LB3 Tarpons U13 Elite - 9
Bay Area SandSharks U13 - 6
B5 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 16
LB3 CP22 Boca U13 Elite - 7
Pasco Lions - 5
B7 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18
LB3 ATL U13 Select Orange - 5
Monsters B - 12
B6 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17
LB3 Tarpons U13 Select - 3