Lacrosse

U15

Rippin' at the Ranch

Jun 27 - 28, 2015
Lakewood Ranch, FL
champion
Monsters

U15 Champion

Sat Jun 27, 2015 - Sun Jun 28, 2015

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Bay Area SandSharks U15 5 0 0 15 20 40 16
LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite 3 1 1 10 13 33 20
Lax Rats 3 1 1 10 9 35 24
LB3 ATL U15 Select 2 3 0 6 7 40 27
Southern Express 1 4 0 3 -16 18 33
LB3 Jax U15 Select 0 5 0 0 -33 9 55
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Monsters 5 0 0 15 35 67 9
LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite 3 2 0 9 -2 30 31
Pasco Lions 3 2 0 9 0 25 29
LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select 2 3 0 6 1 44 33
LB3 PTC U15 1 4 0 3 -13 25 47
LB3 Tarpons U15 Select 1 4 0 3 -21 13 55

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 27, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 LB3 Jax U15 Select
3 15 LB3 ATL U15 Select
P2 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite
4 6 Bay Area SandSharks U15
P3 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Lax Rats
6 2 Southern Express
P4 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Pasco Lions
2 6 LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite
P5 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select
18 0 LB3 Tarpons U15 Select
P6 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 Monsters
18 4 LB3 PTC U15
P7 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 LB3 ATL U15 Select
3 6 LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite
P8 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 LB3 Jax U15 Select
1 10 Lax Rats
P9 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Bay Area SandSharks U15
7 2 Southern Express
P10 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite
8 7 LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select
P11 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Pasco Lions
1 12 Monsters
P12 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Tarpons U15 Select
3 10 LB3 PTC U15
P13 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 17 Lax Rats
8 6 LB3 ATL U15 Select
P14 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 18 Southern Express
1 8 LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite
P15 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 19 Bay Area SandSharks U15
11 0 LB3 Jax U15 Select
P16 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Monsters
9 1 LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite
P17 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 LB3 PTC U15
5 8 LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select
P18 11:20 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Tarpons U15 Select
1 8 Pasco Lions
Sunday, June 28, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite
13 4 LB3 PTC U15
P23 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Monsters
17 0 LB3 Tarpons U15 Select
P24 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select
8 9 Pasco Lions
P19 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 ATL U15 Select
11 3 Southern Express
P20 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Lax Rats
5 9 Bay Area SandSharks U15
P21 8:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite
9 4 LB3 Jax U15 Select
P28 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 LB3 Tarpons U15 Select
9 2 LB3 CP22 Boca U15 Elite
P29 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 Pasco Lions
5 2 LB3 PTC U15
P30 9:40 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Gwinnett U15 Select
3 11 Monsters
P25 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Bay Area SandSharks U15
7 5 LB3 ATL U15 Select
P26 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 21 LB3 Jax U15 Select
1 10 Southern Express
P27 10:30 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field 22 LB3 Tarpons U15 Elite
6 6 Lax Rats
B1 12:10 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20 Bay Area SandSharks U15
3 12 Monsters

Bracket

Monsters
Champion
Bay Area SandSharks U15 - 3
B1 - Sun 6/28 12:10PM Premier Sports Campus - Field 20
Monsters - 12