Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 8TH PURPLE

2018 WINTER WARMUP TOURNAMENT

Feb 10 - 11, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK

GIRLS 8TH PURPLE Champion

Sat Feb 10, 2018 - Sun Feb 11, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK 2 0 71
NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR 1 1 98
FOH 8 0 2 86
POOL B
Team W L
PA
90TEN BOWEN 2 0 65
NW ALL STARS 2022 1 1 74
EBC 8 BLUE 0 2 76

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2022
35 31 EBC 8 BLUE
P3 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 90TEN BOWEN
43 30 NW ALL STARS 2022
P5 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 EBC 8 BLUE
35 41 90TEN BOWEN
P6 3:30 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK
35 27 FOH 8
P4 5:40 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB FOH 8
41 51 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR
P2 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR
44 57 ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 FOH 8
53 49 EBC 8 BLUE
B8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK
53 34 NW ALL STARS 2022
B9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR
38 45 90TEN BOWEN
B10 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 FOH 8
49 48 NW ALL STARS 2022
B11 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR
36 38 EBC 8 BLUE
B12 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK
49 36 90TEN BOWEN

Bracket

ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK
Champion
FOH 8 - 49
B10 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
NW ALL STARS 2022 - 48
ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK - 49
B12 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
90TEN BOWEN - 36
ECBA SWISH 2022 BLACK - 53
B8 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
NW ALL STARS 2022 - 34
NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR - 36
B11 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
EBC 8 BLUE - 38
NW MAGIC RISING BLUE STAR - 38
B9 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
90TEN BOWEN - 45
FOH 8 - 53
B7 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
EBC 8 BLUE - 49