Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH

2018 WINTER WARMUP TOURNAMENT

Feb 10 - 11, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ELITE GREY

BOYS 7TH Champion

Sat Feb 10, 2018 - Sun Feb 11, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ELITE GREY 2 0 38
TIDES 1 1 88
ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE 0 2 161
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NORTH CREEK SELECT 2 0 68
BELLARMINE CUBS 1 1 81
NW ALL STARS 2023 0 2 99

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 2:25 PM MOUNTAINVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL BELLARMINE CUBS
36 34 NW ALL STARS 2023
P3 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TIDES
56 22 ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
P4 4:35 PM MOUNTAINVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH CREEK SELECT
47 32 BELLARMINE CUBS
P5 4:35 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB ELITE GREY
66 32 TIDES
P1 6:45 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
6 105 ELITE GREY
P6 7:50 PM SUMNER MIDDLE SCHOOL NW ALL STARS 2023
36 63 NORTH CREEK SELECT
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
19 53 NW ALL STARS 2023
B8 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE GREY
49 18 BELLARMINE CUBS
B9 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TIDES
42 53 NORTH CREEK SELECT
B10 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE
30 72 BELLARMINE CUBS
B11 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TIDES
46 31 NW ALL STARS 2023
B12 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ELITE GREY
55 42 NORTH CREEK SELECT

Bracket

ELITE GREY
Champion
ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE - 30
B10 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
BELLARMINE CUBS - 72
ELITE GREY - 55
B12 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
NORTH CREEK SELECT - 42
ELITE GREY - 49
B8 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
BELLARMINE CUBS - 18
TIDES - 46
B11 - Sun 2/11 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
NW ALL STARS 2023 - 31
TIDES - 42
B9 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
NORTH CREEK SELECT - 53
ECBA PIONEERS 7 WHITE - 19
B7 - Sun 2/11 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
NW ALL STARS 2023 - 53