Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 January Jumper Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 4TH

2018 JANUARY JUMPER

Jan 6 - 7, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ROTARY STYLE 3

BOYS 4TH Champion

Sat Jan 6, 2018 - Sun Jan 7, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ROTARY STYLE 3 2 0 29
ELITE 3 GREY 1 1 40
FENIX SEATTLE 0 2 66
POOL B
Team W L
PA
AUBURN ABA 2 0 54
RAIN CITY 3 BLUE 1 1 49
EXCEL 0 2 59
POOL C
Team W L
PA
SUMNER SBA 2 0 16
NW MAGIC 3/4 1 1 39
NW ALL STARS 2026 0 2 56

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ROTARY STYLE 3
37 18 FENIX SEATTLE
P5 11:10 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 FENIX SEATTLE
11 29 ELITE 3 GREY
P2 1:20 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE 3 GREY
11 29 ROTARY STYLE 3
P9 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 SUMNER SBA
30 8 NW MAGIC 3/4
P7 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 EXCEL
9 18 RAIN CITY 3 BLUE
P3 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2026
8 42 SUMNER SBA
P1 4:35 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 AUBURN ABA
41 29 EXCEL
P6 5:40 PM BONNEY LAKE HS - Court 1 NW MAGIC 3/4
14 9 NW ALL STARS 2026
P4 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 RAIN CITY 3 BLUE
25 40 AUBURN ABA
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 RAIN CITY 3 BLUE
25 13 NW MAGIC 3/4
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE 3 GREY
16 33 SUMNER SBA
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ROTARY STYLE 3
32 10 RAIN CITY 3 BLUE
B17 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SUMNER SBA
46 32 AUBURN ABA
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 NW MAGIC 3/4
9 36 ELITE 3 GREY
B11 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 FENIX SEATTLE
30 18 NW ALL STARS 2026
B18 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ROTARY STYLE 3
31 15 SUMNER SBA
B19 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 RAIN CITY 3 BLUE
23 38 AUBURN ABA
B10 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FENIX SEATTLE
17 30 EXCEL
B12 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EXCEL
24 14 NW ALL STARS 2026

Bracket

ROTARY STYLE 3
Champion
ROTARY STYLE 3 - 31
B18 - Sun 1/7 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
SUMNER SBA - 15
FENIX SEATTLE - 30
B11 - Sun 1/7 1:20PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
NW ALL STARS 2026 - 18
NW MAGIC 3/4 - 9
B15 - Sun 1/7 12:15PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
ELITE 3 GREY - 36
SUMNER SBA - 46
B17 - Sun 1/7 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
AUBURN ABA - 32
EXCEL - 24
B12 - Sun 1/7 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
NW ALL STARS 2026 - 14
ROTARY STYLE 3 - 32
B16 - Sun 1/7 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
RAIN CITY 3 BLUE - 10
RAIN CITY 3 BLUE - 23
B19 - Sun 1/7 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
AUBURN ABA - 38
ELITE 3 GREY - 16
B14 - Sun 1/7 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
SUMNER SBA - 33
RAIN CITY 3 BLUE - 25
B13 - Sun 1/7 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
NW MAGIC 3/4 - 13
FENIX SEATTLE - 17
B10 - Sun 1/7 3:30PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
EXCEL - 30