Basketball

Tournament Note

Please sign up for notification so you receive any schedule changes! Please arrive 30 minutes before your first game.

4th Grade Division

Baylor Winter Basketball League 2018

Jan 7 - Feb 25, 2018
Highland, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
PD
PS
KJB Warriors 0 7 0 -103 102
Il Hustle 4 4 0 1 178
Above the Rim 4 3 0 27 172
Meanstreets Brown 7 1 0 75 265

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:50 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 3 Above the Rim
31 21 Il Hustle
P2 9:50 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 2 KJB Warriors
16 37 Meanstreets Brown
P3 12:35 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Il Hustle
38 19 KJB Warriors
P4 12:35 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 Above the Rim
27 35 Meanstreets Brown
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:55 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 2 Meanstreets Brown
19 17 Above the Rim
P23 10:45 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Above the Rim
16 21 Il Hustle
P5 12:35 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 3 Meanstreets Brown
30 14 Il Hustle
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 3:20 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Above the Rim
23 16 Il Hustle
P8 3:20 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 KJB Warriors
13 38 Meanstreets Brown
P11 5:10 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 Above the Rim
30 20 Meanstreets Brown
P12 5:10 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Il Hustle
24 6 KJB Warriors
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 2:25 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 Above the Rim
28 12 KJB Warriors
P10 3:20 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Il Hustle
11 34 Meanstreets Brown
P24 4:15 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 3 KJB Warriors
16 52 Meanstreets Brown
P21 5:10 PM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 Il Hustle
33 20 KJB Warriors
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:55 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 2 Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 4th Place
B2 8:55 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 3 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B3 10:45 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B4 10:45 AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B3
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 2/25 8:55AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 3
Pool A 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B4 - Sun 2/25 10:45AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 1
Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 2/25 8:55AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 2
Pool A 4th Place
Bracket Loser B1
B3 - Sun 2/25 10:45AM Highland Lincoln Center - Court 4
Bracket Loser B2