Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2017 December Dunk Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH

2017 DECEMBER DUNK TOURNAMENT

Dec 2 - 3, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA SWISH 7 HINES

GIRLS 7TH Champion

Sat Dec 2, 2017 - Sun Dec 3, 2017

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA SWISH 7 HINES 3 0 49
NW MAGIC 1 2 117
STANWOOD SPARTANS 1 2 113
ROGERS RAMS 1 2 129
POOL B
Team W L
PA
LADY PURE 3 0 80
EBC BLUE 2 1 91
FOH 7TH RED 1 2 128
FINEST 0 3 131

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 STANWOOD SPARTANS
26 39 NW MAGIC
P10 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH 7 HINES
60 16 ROGERS RAMS
P5 11:10 AM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 2 NW MAGIC
36 38 ROGERS RAMS
P6 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH 7 HINES
46 13 STANWOOD SPARTANS
P4 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FINEST
27 37 FOH 7TH RED
P3 3:30 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC BLUE
27 46 LADY PURE
P7 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LADY PURE
61 25 FINEST
P8 5:40 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC BLUE
43 27 FOH 7TH RED
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 2:25 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 ROGERS RAMS
28 33 STANWOOD SPARTANS
P12 2:25 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB EBC BLUE
33 18 FINEST
P1 3:30 PM INGLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA SWISH 7 HINES
53 20 NW MAGIC
P11 3:30 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 FOH 7TH RED
28 58 LADY PURE
B13 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ROGERS RAMS
26 20 FINEST
B14 5:40 PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB STANWOOD SPARTANS
34 11 FOH 7TH RED
B15 5:40 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 NW MAGIC
38 31 EBC BLUE
B16 6:45 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 ECBA SWISH 7 HINES
44 23 LADY PURE

Bracket

ECBA SWISH 7 HINES
Champion
ECBA SWISH 7 HINES - 44
B16 - Sun 12/3 6:45PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174
LADY PURE - 23
ROGERS RAMS - 26
B13 - Sun 12/3 5:40PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
FINEST - 20
NW MAGIC - 38
B15 - Sun 12/3 5:40PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174
EBC BLUE - 31
STANWOOD SPARTANS - 34
B14 - Sun 12/3 5:40PM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB
FOH 7TH RED - 11