Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2017 December Dunk Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH

2017 DECEMBER DUNK TOURNAMENT

Dec 2 - 3, 2017
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LYNNWOOD

GIRLS 6TH Champion

Sat Dec 2, 2017 - Sun Dec 3, 2017

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LYNNWOOD 3 0 50
LADY PURE 2 1 56
EBC BLUE 1 2 68
NW MAGIC TACOMA 0 3 111
POOL B
Team W L
PA
STANWOOD SPARTANS 3 0 47
NW THUNDER HOOPS 2 1 75
NW ALL STARS 2024 1 2 87
ECBA SWISH HOPKINS 0 3 111

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LADY PURE
35 10 NW MAGIC TACOMA
score updated
P2 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 LYNNWOOD
25 16 EBC BLUE
P9 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 EBC BLUE
36 13 NW MAGIC TACOMA
P10 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LADY PURE
21 29 LYNNWOOD
P11 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
19 44 NW THUNDER HOOPS
P7 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW THUNDER HOOPS
27 40 STANWOOD SPARTANS
P8 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
25 18 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
P12 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
9 44 STANWOOD SPARTANS
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
16 25 NW THUNDER HOOPS
P4 9:00 AM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 STANWOOD SPARTANS
42 11 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
P5 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW MAGIC TACOMA
13 40 LYNNWOOD
P6 9:00 AM EASTSIDE BASKETBALL CLUB LADY PURE
30 17 EBC BLUE
B13 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 NW MAGIC TACOMA
21 13 ECBA SWISH HOPKINS
B14 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 EBC BLUE
29 9 NW ALL STARS 2024
B15 11:10 AM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 LADY PURE
42 15 NW THUNDER HOOPS
B16 12:15 PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174 LYNNWOOD
23 12 STANWOOD SPARTANS

Bracket

LYNNWOOD
Champion
LYNNWOOD - 23
B16 - Sun 12/3 12:15PM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174
STANWOOD SPARTANS - 12
NW MAGIC TACOMA - 21
B13 - Sun 12/3 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
ECBA SWISH HOPKINS - 13
LADY PURE - 42
B15 - Sun 12/3 11:10AM ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174
NW THUNDER HOOPS - 15
EBC BLUE - 29
B14 - Sun 12/3 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
NW ALL STARS 2024 - 9