Lacrosse

High School AA

MSI Boys Indoor League

Dec 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

High School AA
Team W L T
BULLDOG LACROSSE A 5 0 0
JAGS LAX 4 0 0
GOLDEN KNIGHTS 2 2 0
RADNOR 2 2 0
INTERBORO HS 2 3 0
SAVANNAH STRONG 1 4 0
BULLDOGS B 0 5 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, December 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOGS B
1 15 BULLDOG LACROSSE A
P1 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOGS B
3 12 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
P2 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House JAGS LAX
13 5 INTERBORO HS
P3 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House SAVANNAH STRONG
8 16 RADNOR
Monday, December 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House INTERBORO HS
15 4 BULLDOGS B
P4 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOG LACROSSE A
9 3 SAVANNAH STRONG
P6 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House GOLDEN KNIGHTS
6 13 JAGS LAX
P28 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House RADNOR
9 12 BULLDOG LACROSSE A
Monday, December 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOGS B
2 13 JAGS LAX
P8 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SAVANNAH STRONG
2 8 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
P9 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOG LACROSSE A
12 6 RADNOR
P26 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House SAVANNAH STRONG
5 9 INTERBORO HS
Monday, January 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House RADNOR
13 9 INTERBORO HS
P13 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOGS B
4 14 SAVANNAH STRONG
P23 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House INTERBORO HS
3 16 JAGS LAX
P14 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOG LACROSSE A
9 6 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
Monday, January 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House GOLDEN KNIGHTS
RADNOR
P11 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House INTERBORO HS
BULLDOG LACROSSE A
P22 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House GOLDEN KNIGHTS
BULLDOGS B
P24 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House RADNOR
SAVANNAH STRONG
P18 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House JAGS LAX
BULLDOG LACROSSE A
P12 9:15 PM Maplezone Field House JAGS LAX
SAVANNAH STRONG
Monday, January 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House BULLDOG LACROSSE A
SAVANNAH STRONG
P21 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House INTERBORO HS
GOLDEN KNIGHTS
P10 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House RADNOR
BULLDOGS B
P27 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House JAGS LAX
GOLDEN KNIGHTS
P16 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House INTERBORO HS
BULLDOGS B
P20 9:15 PM Maplezone Field House RADNOR
JAGS LAX
Monday, February 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House High School AA 2nd Place
High School AA 3rd Place
B1 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House High School AA 1st Place
High School AA 4th Place
B3 9:15 PM Maplezone Field House Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
High School AA 1st Place
B1 - Mon 2/5 7:45PM Maplezone Field House
High School AA 4th Place
High School AA 2nd Place
B2 - Mon 2/5 7:00PM Maplezone Field House
High School AA 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Mon 2/5 9:15PM Maplezone Field House
Bracket Winner B2