Lacrosse

3rd/4th Grade

MSI Boys Indoor League

Dec 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
12 8 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
P2 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
10 0 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P1 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
10 4 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
Friday, December 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
10 3 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P5 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
14 10 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P20 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
8 5 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
Friday, December 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
6 8 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
P7 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
2 13 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P19 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
11 6 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
2 8 NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
P9 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
4 7 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P17 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
16 2 ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
P4 8:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
4 6 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
Friday, January 12, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
3 13 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P12 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
1 13 SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
P3 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
4 14 BYC BULLDOGS 10U
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House BYC BULLDOGS 10U
SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
P14 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
NATIVE LACROSSE - MARPLE
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 5:30 PM Maplezone Field House SPRINGFIELD 3/4 BLUE
BYC BULLDOGS 10U
P16 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House ROSE TREE OPTIMIST 3RD/4TH
SPRINGFIELD 3/4 GOLD
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:15 PM Maplezone Field House 3rd/4th Grade 1st Place
3rd/4th Grade 4th Place
B2 7:00 PM Maplezone Field House 3rd/4th Grade 2nd Place
3rd/4th Grade 3rd Place
B3 7:45 PM Maplezone Field House Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
3rd/4th Grade 1st Place
B1 - Fri 2/2 6:15PM Maplezone Field House
3rd/4th Grade 4th Place
3rd/4th Grade 2nd Place
B2 - Fri 2/2 7:00PM Maplezone Field House
3rd/4th Grade 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Fri 2/2 7:45PM Maplezone Field House
Bracket Winner B2