Lacrosse

High School JV

MSI Girls Indoor League

Dec 2, 2017 - Feb 3, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

HS JV
Team W L T
THE GROVE (MAROON) 7 0 0
RIDLEY JV 6 1 0
VANGUARDS JV 4 3 0
UD RAIDERS 3 4 0
INTERBORO JV 1 6 0
ST. GEORGES 0 7 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 INTERBORO JV
1 15 RIDLEY JV
P2 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS JV
8 0 ST. GEORGES
P3 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 UD RAIDERS
7 14 THE GROVE (MAROON)
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 INTERBORO JV
7 10 VANGUARDS JV
P8 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 UD RAIDERS
10 13 RIDLEY JV
P9 12:30 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 THE GROVE (MAROON)
18 2 ST. GEORGES
P5 1:15 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
5 15 UD RAIDERS
P6 1:15 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 RIDLEY JV
9 6 VANGUARDS JV
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 THE GROVE (MAROON)
15 5 INTERBORO JV
P10 12:30 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
5 11 INTERBORO JV
P12 12:30 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS JV
13 12 UD RAIDERS
P11 1:15 PM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY JV
13 15 THE GROVE (MAROON)
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 INTERBORO JV
4 11 UD RAIDERS
P15 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
1 8 RIDLEY JV
P14 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 THE GROVE (MAROON)
16 4 VANGUARDS JV
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
4 8 VANGUARDS JV
P16 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 RIDLEY JV
12 2 INTERBORO JV
P18 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 THE GROVE (MAROON)
19 4 UD RAIDERS
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 UD RAIDERS
18 2 ST. GEORGES
P21 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 VANGUARDS JV
6 9 RIDLEY JV
P19 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 INTERBORO JV
5 14 THE GROVE (MAROON)
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS JV
INTERBORO JV
P23 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 RIDLEY JV
UD RAIDERS
P24 11:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
THE GROVE (MAROON)
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 HS JV 1st Place
HS JV 4th Place
B2 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 HS JV 2nd Place
HS JV 3rd Place
B3 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
HS JV 1st Place
B1 - Sat 1/27 9:30AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2
HS JV 4th Place
HS JV 2nd Place
B2 - Sat 1/27 10:15AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2
HS JV 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sat 1/27 11:00AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1
Bracket Winner B2