Lacrosse

High School A

MSI Girls Indoor League

Dec 2, 2017 - Feb 3, 2018
Garnet Valley, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

HS A
Team W L T
NEWARK CHARTER 6 0 1
TATLAX 6 0 1
INTERBORO V 5 2 0
QUAKERS 4 2 1
BONNER PRENDIE 4 3 0
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL 3 3 1
VANGUARDS 3 4 0
CONCORD RAIDERS 1 6 0
ST. GEORGES 1 6 0
SEAHAWKS 0 7 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 ST. GEORGES
0 13 NEWARK CHARTER
P2 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 CONCORD RAIDERS
1 5 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
P3 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 BONNER PRENDIE
3 14 INTERBORO V
P4 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 TATLAX
15 1 SEAHAWKS
P5 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS
5 12 QUAKERS
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 BONNER PRENDIE
6 9 NEWARK CHARTER
P12 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 TATLAX
12 6 CONCORD RAIDERS
P13 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS
6 2 ST. GEORGES
P14 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 QUAKERS
7 7 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
P15 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 SEAHAWKS
8 15 INTERBORO V
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 NEWARK CHARTER
14 14 TATLAX
P17 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 BONNER PRENDIE
10 7 VANGUARDS
P19 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
5 3 SEAHAWKS
P6 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 NEWARK CHARTER
15 9 CONCORD RAIDERS
P20 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
14 25 INTERBORO V
P7 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 ST. GEORGES
6 18 BONNER PRENDIE
P10 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 SEAHAWKS
10 12 QUAKERS
P9 11:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 INTERBORO V
23 5 VANGUARDS
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
8 16 TATLAX
P21 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 VANGUARDS
2 12 NEWARK CHARTER
P23 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 SEAHAWKS
7 14 BONNER PRENDIE
P24 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 INTERBORO V
12 5 CONCORD RAIDERS
P22 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 QUAKERS
10 18 TATLAX
P25 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
12 3 ST. GEORGES
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 NEWARK CHARTER
10 7 QUAKERS
P27 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 VANGUARDS
9 8 SEAHAWKS
P18 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CONCORD RAIDERS
6 17 QUAKERS
P29 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 BONNER PRENDIE
10 11 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
P28 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 TATLAX
12 9 INTERBORO V
P30 10:15 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CONCORD RAIDERS
11 0 ST. GEORGES
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 SEAHAWKS
4 17 NEWARK CHARTER
P32 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 INTERBORO V
8 11 QUAKERS
P33 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
5 7 VANGUARDS
P34 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 ST. GEORGES
0 14 TATLAX
P35 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 CONCORD RAIDERS
12 15 BONNER PRENDIE
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 NEWARK CHARTER
INTERBORO V
P37 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 SEAHAWKS
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
P38 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 QUAKERS
ST. GEORGES
P39 8:45 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 VANGUARDS
CONCORD RAIDERS
P40 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 TATLAX
BONNER PRENDIE
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 HS A 1st Place
HS A 4th Place
B2 8:00 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2 HS A 2nd Place
HS A 3rd Place
B3 9:30 AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
HS A 1st Place
B1 - Sat 1/27 8:00AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1
HS A 4th Place
HS A 2nd Place
B2 - Sat 1/27 8:00AM Maplezone Field House - Field 2
HS A 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sat 1/27 9:30AM Maplezone Field House - Field 1
Bracket Winner B2