Basketball

Boys 7

2017 AYBL Holiday "Give Back" Tip Off Tournament

Dec 1 - 9, 2017
Ashburn, VA • Brambleton, VA • Lansdowne, VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Annunziata
Barmak
Clark
Cooney Jr
Engle
Feldman
Fremin
Galway
Jackson
Joyce
Kane
Lesando
Mitchell
Nickens
Peavey
Pham
Rohde
Ryan
Safa
Skorupski

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Nickens
44 41 Peavey
B2 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Cooney Jr
14 31 Engle
B3 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Feldman
47 37 Fremin
B1 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Barmak
29 23 Clark
B4 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Kane
45 26 Lesando
B6 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Pham
33 28 Rohde
B7 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Safa
30 43 Skorupski
B10 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Jackson
50 39 Joyce
B8 5:20 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Annunziata
16 30 Barmak
B9 6:30 PM Trailside Middle School - Main Gym Feldman
34 31 Galway
B11 6:30 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Pham
38 26 Ryan
B12 7:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Kane
30 19 Mitchell
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Barmak
14 20 Engle
B14 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Feldman
22 30 Jackson
B15 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Kane
52 44 Nickens
B16 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Pham
23 42 Skorupski
B21 12:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Cooney Jr
35 34 Lesando
B17 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Engle
30 26 Jackson
B22 1:50 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Peavey
26 49 Rohde
B18 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Kane
30 60 Skorupski
B23 3:00 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Safa
37 44 Joyce
B20 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Clark
33 28 Fremin
B19 5:20 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Engle
25 32 Skorupski
B24 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Annunziata
17 23 Galway
B25 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Ryan
32 36 Mitchell

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Skorupski
Barmak - 14
B13 - Sat 12/9 9:10AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Engle - 20
Jackson - 50
B10 - Sat 12/2 4:10PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Joyce - 39
Cooney Jr - 14
B2 - Sat 12/2 9:10AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Engle - 31
Annunziata - 16
B8 - Sat 12/2 5:20PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Barmak - 30
Kane - 52
B15 - Sat 12/9 11:30AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Nickens - 44
Pham - 23
B16 - Sat 12/9 12:40PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Skorupski - 42
Nickens - 44
B5 - Sat 12/2 8:00AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Peavey - 41
Safa - 30
B7 - Sat 12/2 3:00PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Skorupski - 43
Pham - 38
B11 - Sat 12/2 6:30PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Ryan - 26
Engle - 30
B17 - Sat 12/9 1:50PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Jackson - 26
Kane - 30
B12 - Sat 12/2 7:40PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Mitchell - 19
Engle - 25
B19 - Sat 12/9 5:20PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Skorupski - 32
Feldman - 47
B3 - Sat 12/2 10:20AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Fremin - 37
Kane - 30
B18 - Sat 12/9 3:00PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Skorupski - 60
Feldman - 34
B9 - Sat 12/2 6:30PM Trailside Middle School - Main Gym
Galway - 31
Pham - 33
B6 - Sat 12/2 1:50PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Rohde - 28
Feldman - 22
B14 - Sat 12/9 10:20AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Jackson - 30
Barmak - 29
B1 - Sat 12/2 11:30AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Clark - 23
Kane - 45
B4 - Sat 12/2 12:40PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Lesando - 26
Cooney Jr - 35
B21 - Sat 12/9 12:40PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
Lesando - 34
Annunziata - 17
B24 - Sat 12/9 6:30PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
Galway - 23
Clark - 33
B20 - Sat 12/9 4:10PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Fremin - 28
Ryan - 32
B25 - Sat 12/9 7:40PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
Mitchell - 36
Peavey - 26
B22 - Sat 12/9 1:50PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
Rohde - 49
Safa - 37
B23 - Sat 12/9 3:00PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym
Joyce - 44