Basketball

Boys 6

2017 AYBL Holiday "Give Back" Tip Off Tournament

Dec 1 - 9, 2017
Ashburn, VA • Brambleton, VA • Lansdowne, VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bean
Bennett
Castleberry
Dobson
Garg
Gilmore
Jones
Kabalkin
Krupa
Lee
Lilley
North
Peters
Rizley
Roth
Sheehan
Smith
Vincent
Walz

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Walz
35 14 Lilley
B7 9:10 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Vincent
40 35 Bean
B6 10:20 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Sheehan
48 20 Smith
B5 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Rizley
15 35 Roth
B4 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Lee
17 24 North
B3 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Jones
16 18 Kabalkin
B2 3:00 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Gilmore
35 16 Krupa
B1 4:10 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Bennett
33 23 Garg
B11 5:20 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Peters
18 26 Roth
B9 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Castleberry
26 18 Bennett
B12 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Vincent
21 24 Dobson
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 8:00 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Castleberry
46 19 Gilmore
B10 9:10 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Kabalkin
21 30 North
B16 10:20 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Smith
21 25 Lilley
B20 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Bennett
34 18 Peters
B18 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Roth
25 38 Sheehan
B19 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Dobson
30 46 Walz
B21 3:00 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Bennett
Vincent
B22 4:10 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Castleberry
27 35 North
B23 5:20 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Sheehan
25 31 Walz
B13 6:30 PM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Garg
32 27 Rizley
B15 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Jones
28 24 Lee
B14 7:40 PM Trailside Middle School - Main Gym Bean
Krupa
B24 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym North
44 25 Walz

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Sheehan - 25
B23 - Sat 12/9 5:20PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Walz - 31
Gilmore - 35
B2 - Sat 12/2 3:00PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Krupa - 16
Vincent - 40
B7 - Sat 12/2 9:10AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Bean - 35
Castleberry - 26
B9 - Sat 12/2 6:30PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Bennett - 18
Lee - 17
B4 - Sat 12/2 12:40PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
North - 24
Sheehan - 48
B6 - Sat 12/2 10:20AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Smith - 20
Jones - 16
B3 - Sat 12/2 1:50PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Kabalkin - 18
North - 44
B24 - Sat 12/9 7:40PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Walz - 25
Roth - 25
B18 - Sat 12/9 12:40PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Sheehan - 38
Rizley - 15
B5 - Sat 12/2 11:30AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Roth - 35
Castleberry - 27
B22 - Sat 12/9 4:10PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
North - 35
Kabalkin - 21
B10 - Sat 12/9 9:10AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym
North - 30
Vincent - 21
B12 - Sat 12/2 7:40PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Dobson - 24
Bennett - 33
B1 - Sat 12/2 4:10PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Garg - 23
Walz - 35
B8 - Sat 12/2 8:00AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Lilley - 14
Peters - 18
B11 - Sat 12/2 5:20PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Roth - 26
Castleberry - 46
B17 - Sat 12/9 8:00AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym
Gilmore - 19
Dobson - 30
B19 - Sat 12/9 1:50PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Walz - 46
Jones - 28
B15 - Sat 12/9 6:30PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Lee - 24
Bennett
B21 - Sat 12/9 3:00PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Vincent
Bean
B14 - Sat 12/9 7:40PM Trailside Middle School - Main Gym
Krupa
Smith - 21
B16 - Sat 12/9 10:20AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Lilley - 25
Bennett - 34
B20 - Sat 12/9 11:30AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym
Peters - 18
Garg - 32
B13 - Sat 12/9 6:30PM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym
Rizley - 27