Basketball

Tournament Note

***Please note: Sunday is Daylight Savings, so don’t forget to set your clocks back one hour on Saturday night. ***
Thank you for participating in the 2017 Bounce Back Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

2017 BOUNCE BACK TOURNAMENT

Nov 4 - 5, 2017
AUBURN, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SPARTANS

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Champion

Sat Nov 4, 2017 - Sun Nov 5, 2017

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TEAM BAISY 3 0 117
FOH 2 1 118
SKYAA ELITE 1 2 130
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB 0 3 115
POOL B
Team W L
PA
SPARTANS 3 0 99
NW ALL-STARS 2022 2 1 107
NORTHSIDE SWARM 1 2 118
KENT ELITE 0 3 130

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
30 45 TEAM BAISY
P7 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NORTHSIDE SWARM
29 35 NW ALL-STARS 2022
P8 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 KENT ELITE
26 55 SPARTANS
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TEAM BAISY
50 45 SKYAA ELITE
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
35 38 FOH
P11 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SPARTANS
51 31 NORTHSIDE SWARM
P12 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 KENT ELITE
34 42 NW ALL-STARS 2022
P2 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SKYAA ELITE
31 50 FOH
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KENT ELITE
32 33 NORTHSIDE SWARM
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL-STARS 2022
42 44 SPARTANS
P9 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 FOH
42 52 TEAM BAISY
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
30 32 SKYAA ELITE
B13 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
38 14 KENT ELITE
B14 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SKYAA ELITE
26 31 NORTHSIDE SWARM
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 FOH
29 34 NW ALL-STARS 2022
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TEAM BAISY
33 41 SPARTANS

Bracket

SPARTANS
Champion
TEAM BAISY - 33
B16 - Sun 11/5 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
SPARTANS - 41
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB - 38
B13 - Sun 11/5 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
KENT ELITE - 14
FOH - 29
B15 - Sun 11/5 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
NW ALL-STARS 2022 - 34
SKYAA ELITE - 26
B14 - Sun 11/5 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
NORTHSIDE SWARM - 31