Lacrosse

Red Division

Leading Edge Fall Lacrosse League

Sep 17 - Oct 29, 2017
Piscataway, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Rumson Fair Haven
Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
P2 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
St. Peter's Prep
P4 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
Old Bridge White (JV)
P5 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Monroe Purple (VAR)
Somerville
P6 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Del Val/Voorhees
St. Joseph
P7 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Monroe White (JV)
Edison
P8 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Hillsborough
East Brunswick
P10 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 House Team
Hillsborough
P11 5:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Scotch Plains Fanwood
Rutgers Prep
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Rumson Fair Haven
St. Peter's Prep
P13 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Somerville
Rutgers Prep
P14 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Scotch Plains Fanwood
Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
P15 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Monroe Purple (VAR)
CBA
P16 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 House Team
Edison
P17 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Monroe White (JV)
Old Bridge White (JV)
P18 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 East Brunswick
St. Joseph
P19 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Del Val/Voorhees
Seton Hall FROSH
P20 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
Hillsborough
P21 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
Immaculata
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Rumson Fair Haven
Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
P23 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Scotch Plains Fanwood
Monroe Purple (VAR)
P24 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
East Brunswick
P25 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 House Team
Monroe White (JV)
P26 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall FROSH
Edison
P27 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
Somerville
P28 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Rutgers Prep
St. Joseph
P29 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge White (JV)
Del Val/Voorhees
P30 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Immaculata
Hillsborough
P31 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 St. Peter's Prep
CBA
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Hillsborough
East Brunswick
P33 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
Monroe Purple (VAR)
P34 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Rumson Fair Haven
St. Joseph
P35 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge White (JV)
Monroe White (JV)
P36 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
CBA
P37 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Del Val/Voorhees
Scotch Plains Fanwood
P38 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
Rutgers Prep
P39 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Edison
House Team
P40 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall FROSH
Somerville
P41 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 St. Peter's Prep
Immaculata
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P42 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 St. Peter's Prep
St. Joseph
P43 12:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Immaculata
Rumson Fair Haven
P44 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
Monroe Purple (VAR)
P45 1:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Scotch Plains Fanwood
East Brunswick
P46 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall FROSH
Monroe White (JV)
P47 2:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
Hillsborough
P48 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
Somerville
P49 3:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Old Bridge White (JV)
Edison
P50 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UPT Turf 1 CBA
Rutgers Prep
P51 4:30 PM University Park Turf 1 - UP Turf 2 Del Val/Voorhees
House Team
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 12:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 1 Rumson Fair Haven
St. Peter's Prep
P52 12:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 2 Seton Hall Prep Blue (VAR)
Rutgers Prep
P53 1:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 1 St. Joseph
Scotch Plains Fanwood
P54 1:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 2 East Brunswick
Seton Hall FROSH
P55 2:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 1 House Team
Old Bridge White (JV)
P56 2:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 2 Hillsborough
Seton Hall Prep White (JV)
P57 2:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 3 CBA
Monroe Purple (VAR)
P58 3:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 1 Old Bridge Purple (VAR)
Del Val/Voorhees
P59 3:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 2 Somerville
Immaculata
P60 3:30 PM Livingston Campus Athletic Fields - Field 3 Monroe White (JV)
Edison

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division