P1084
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
6
|
2
|
Altoona S9C
|
|
|
P1099
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
P1101
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09C
|
1
|
4
|
Urbandale U9E
|
|
|
P1105
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9A
|
5
|
1
|
Earlham EV10A
|
|
|
P1107
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K9D
|
4
|
1
|
Newton T9D
|
|
|
P1108
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
9
|
4
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
P2249
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10C
|
3
|
1
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
P2251
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel Z9A
|
4
|
2
|
Soccer South L10B
|
|
|
P2665
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9B
|
|
|
Soccer South L10E
|
|
|
P1100
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:15 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9D
|
4
|
5
|
Johnston J10CC
|
|
|
P1102
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:15 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
VSA W09B
|
|
|
P1109
|
Sun 09/10/17
2:15 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K10E
|
5
|
3
|
North Polk P09B
|
|
|
P1097
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB Q9A
|
|
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
P1106
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10E
|
5
|
2
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P1103
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:30 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9I
|
3
|
3
|
VSA W09A
|
|
|
P1098
|
Sun 09/10/17
4:45 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
11
|
0
|
Altoona S10E
|
|
|
P2199
|
Sun 09/17/17
12:30 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K10E
|
2
|
1
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P1289
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
|
|
P1291
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9I
|
3
|
2
|
VSA W09C
|
|
|
P1293
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
CMB Q9A
|
|
|
P1294
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10A
|
2
|
4
|
North Polk P09B
|
|
|
P2198
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
7
|
4
|
Pella K9D
|
|
|
P2210
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S9C
|
1
|
2
|
VSA W09A
|
|
|
P1288
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:15 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
|
Soccer West R10C
|
4
|
4
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
|
|
P1290
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:15 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9E
|
7
|
1
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
P2200
|
Sun 09/17/17
2:15 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel Z9A
|
0
|
2
|
Earlham EV10E
|
|
|
P2252
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South G
|
Soccer South L10B
|
3
|
2
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
P1287
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:30 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S10E
|
4
|
5
|
Johnston J10CC
|
|
|
P1292
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:30 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9B
|
0
|
3
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
P2211
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:30 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
|
VSA W09B
|
2
|
5
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
P2253
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:30 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10C
|
4
|
3
|
Bondurant B9B
|
|
|
P2254
|
Sun 09/17/17
4:45 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10E
|
7
|
2
|
Newton T9D
|
|
|
P1460
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P1472
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09B
|
4
|
3
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
|
|
P2212
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09A
|
3
|
6
|
Altoona S10E
|
|
|
P2213
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
WDMSC V9I
|
|
|
P2257
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10B
|
5
|
3
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
P1466
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:15 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9A
|
1
|
4
|
Adel Z9A
|
|
|
P1469
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:15 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09B
|
3
|
9
|
Urbandale U9E
|
|
|
P2214
|
Sun 09/24/17
2:15 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S9C
|
4
|
6
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
P1471
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton T9D
|
7
|
1
|
CMB Q9A
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K9D
|
6
|
2
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P1467
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:30 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
3
|
2
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
P1468
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:30 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
|
Johnston J10CC
|
5
|
7
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
|
|
P1470
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:30 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09C
|
1
|
3
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:30 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9B
|
3
|
5
|
Pella K10E
|
|
|
P2256
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:30 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10E
|
0
|
3
|
Soccer South L10C
|
|
|
P2255
|
Sun 09/24/17
4:45 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10A
|
1
|
11
|
Soccer South L10E
|
|
|
P1610
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S9C
|
2
|
6
|
Urbandale U9E
|
|
|
P1626
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
6
|
0
|
VSA W09A
|
|
|
P1629
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
P1631
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton T9D
|
5
|
1
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P2258
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
Soccer South L10C
|
|
|
P1104
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
Bondurant B9B
|
|
|
P1623
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P1624
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
|
VSA W09C
|
3
|
3
|
Altoona S10E
|
|
|
P2203
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB Q9A
|
0
|
11
|
Pella K9D
|
|
|
P2204
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K10E
|
5
|
4
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
|
|
P2259
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09B
|
2
|
3
|
Soccer South L10B
|
|
|
P2713
|
Sun 10/01/17
2:15 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10E
|
14
|
1
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
P1625
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:30 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
|
VSA W09B
|
1
|
5
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
|
|
P1627
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:30 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
P1630
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:30 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel Z9A
|
4
|
2
|
Earlham EV10A
|
|
|
P1628
|
Sun 10/01/17
4:45 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
|
Johnston J10CC
|
8
|
1
|
WDMSC V9I
|
|
|
P1452
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S9C
|
3
|
3
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
P1784
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
North Polk P09B
|
|
|
P1795
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
VSA W09C
|
|
|
P1796
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09A
|
4
|
2
|
Johnston J10CC
|
|
|
P1797
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
5
|
1
|
Adel Z9A
|
|
|
P2262
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10A
|
6
|
1
|
Soccer South L10B
|
|
|
P2749
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
Earlham EV10E
|
|
|
P2750
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton T9D
|
3
|
1
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
P2260
|
Sun 10/15/17
2:15 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9B
|
0
|
3
|
Soccer South L10C
|
|
|
P2644
|
Sun 10/15/17
2:15 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P2206
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB Q9A
|
0
|
7
|
Pella K10E
|
|
|
P1794
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:30 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
|
|
WDMSC V9I
|
|
|
P2205
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:30 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9B
|
2
|
5
|
Pella K9D
|
|
|
P2221
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:30 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
VSA W09B
|
|
|
P1945
|
Sat 10/21/17
10:30 AM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10E
|
6
|
0
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
P1932
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9I
|
2
|
6
|
Altoona S9C
|
|
|
P1936
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
10
|
1
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
P1942
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9B
|
5
|
0
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
P1943
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S10E
|
5
|
7
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
|
|
P1947
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB Q9A
|
1
|
2
|
Earlham EV10A
|
|
|
P2635
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10B
|
0
|
5
|
Newton T9D
|
|
|
P2707
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K9D
|
2
|
6
|
Soccer South L10E
|
|
|
P1944
|
Sun 10/22/17
2:15 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
|
VSA W09A
|
5
|
2
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
P1946
|
Sun 10/22/17
2:15 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9A
|
5
|
1
|
Bondurant B9B
|
|
|
P2215
|
Sun 10/22/17
2:15 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
|
Johnston J10DD
|
3
|
2
|
Urbandale U9E
|
|
|
P2220
|
Sun 10/22/17
2:15 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
P2706
|
Sun 10/22/17
2:15 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09B
|
0
|
5
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
P2219
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:30 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
|
Johnston J10CC
|
6
|
1
|
VSA W09C
|
|
|
P2712
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:30 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10C
|
|
|
Adel Z9A
|
|
|
P2216
|
Sun 10/22/17
4:45 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
|
VSA W09B
|
3
|
3
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
|
|
P2091
|
Tue 10/24/17
6:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9B
|
1
|
6
|
Adel Z9A
|
|
|
P1792
|
Thu 10/26/17
5:30 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9J
|
0
|
3
|
Altoona S10E
|
|
|
P2076
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9C
|
|
|
Altoona S9C
|
|
|
P2088
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9E
|
11
|
1
|
Johnston J10CC
|
|
|
P2089
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
|
Soccer West R10C
|
|
|
VSA W09C
|
|
|
P2092
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|
North Polk P09B
|
|
|
P2095
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton T9D
|
1
|
2
|
Pella K10E
|
|
|
P2266
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10E
|
5
|
4
|
Pleasant Hill PH09A
|
|
|
P2082
|
Sun 10/29/17
2:15 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant B9B
|
|
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
P2087
|
Sun 10/29/17
2:15 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
|
|
WDMSC V9J
|
|
|
P2093
|
Sun 10/29/17
2:15 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
|
DCG G9A
|
7
|
0
|
CMB Q9A
|
|
|
P2209
|
Sun 10/29/17
2:15 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
|
Pella K9D
|
6
|
1
|
Earlham EV10E
|
|
|
P2217
|
Sun 10/29/17
2:15 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
|
Altoona S10E
|
5
|
3
|
VSA W09B
|
|
|
P2094
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
|
Earlham EV10A
|
3
|
9
|
North Polk P09A
|
|
|
P2090
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:30 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC V9I
|
|
|
Urbandale U9D
|
|
|
P2218
|
Sun 10/29/17
4:45 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
|
VSA W09A
|
1
|
2
|
Johnston J10DD
|
|
|
P2263
|
Sun 11/05/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
|
Van Meter VM9B
|
|
|
Soccer South L10B
|
|
|
P2638
|
Sun 11/05/17
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk P09A
|
7
|
1
|
Earlham EV10E
|
|
|
P2664
|
Sun 11/05/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10C
|
|
|
Bondurant B9A
|
|
|
P1793
|
Sun 11/05/17
2:15 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
|
Urbandale U9E
|
|
|
Iowa Rush A9D
|
|
|
P2714
|
Sun 11/05/17
2:15 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South L10E
|
|
|
Pella K10E
|
|
|
P2666
|
Sun 11/05/17
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel Z9A
|
2
|
0
|
Van Meter VM9C
|
|
|