Soccer

9U Boys

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Adel Z9A
Altoona S10E
Altoona S9C
Bondurant B9A
Bondurant B9B
CMB Q9A
DCG G9A
DCG G9B
Earlham EV10A
Earlham EV10E
Iowa Rush A9C
Iowa Rush A9D
Johnston J10CC
Johnston J10DD
Newton T9D
North Polk P09A
North Polk P09B
Pella K10E
Pella K9D
Pleasant Hill PH09A
Soccer South L10B
Soccer South L10C
Soccer South L10E
Soccer West R10C
Urbandale U9D
Urbandale U9E
Van Meter VM9B
Van Meter VM9C
VSA W09A
VSA W09B
VSA W09C
WDMSC V9I
WDMSC V9J

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1084 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9D
6 2 Altoona S9C
Iowa Rush A9D Altoona S9C
CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556 CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748
Asst , , AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P1099 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10DD
Soccer West R10C
Johnston J10DD Soccer West R10C
CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393 CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1101 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09C
1 4 Urbandale U9E
VSA W09C Urbandale U9E
CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703 CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220
AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510 AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1105 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9A
5 1 Earlham EV10A
DCG G9A Earlham EV10A
CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415 CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018
Asst , , AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P1107 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K9D
4 1 Newton T9D
Pella K9D Newton T9D
CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418 CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465
AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034 AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1108 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH09A
9 4 North Polk P09A
Pleasant Hill PH09A North Polk P09A
CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342 CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com,
AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2249 1:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10C
Van Meter VM9B
Soccer South L10C Van Meter VM9B
CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818 CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847
AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2251 1:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z9A
4 2 Soccer South L10B
Adel Z9A Soccer South L10B
CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397 CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2665 1:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9B
Soccer South L10E
Bondurant B9B Soccer South L10E
CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556 CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812
AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451 AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1100 2:15 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9D
4 5 Johnston J10CC
Urbandale U9D Johnston J10CC
CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505 CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679
AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1102 2:15 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9J
VSA W09B
WDMSC V9J VSA W09B
CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965 CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370
Asst , , AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1109 2:15 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K10E
5 3 North Polk P09B
Pella K10E North Polk P09B
CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530 CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843
AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333
P1097 3:00 PM Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U CMB Q9A
Bondurant B9A
CMB Q9A Bondurant B9A
CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817 CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388
AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078 AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1106 3:00 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10E
5 2 DCG G9B
Earlham EV10E DCG G9B
CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243 CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487
AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633 Asst , ,
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
P1103 3:30 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9I
3 3 VSA W09A
WDMSC V9I VSA W09A
CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835 CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851
Asst , , AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1098 4:45 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9C
11 0 Altoona S10E
Iowa Rush A9C Altoona S10E
CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com, CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2199 12:30 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K10E
2 1 DCG G9A
Pella K10E DCG G9A
CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530 CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415
AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1289 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9D
Iowa Rush A9C
Urbandale U9D Iowa Rush A9C
CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505 CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com,
AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1291 1:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9I
3 2 VSA W09C
WDMSC V9I VSA W09C
CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835 CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703
Asst , , AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1293 1:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09A
CMB Q9A
North Polk P09A CMB Q9A
CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com, CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817
Asst , , AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1294 1:00 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10A
2 4 North Polk P09B
Earlham EV10A North Polk P09B
CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018 CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843
AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689 Asst , ,
MgrSue Klisaris, , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333
P2198 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH09A
7 4 Pella K9D
Pleasant Hill PH09A Pella K9D
CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342 CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418
AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471 AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2210 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S9C
1 2 VSA W09A
Altoona S9C VSA W09A
CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748 CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851
AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753 AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1288 2:15 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10C
4 4 Iowa Rush A9D
Soccer West R10C Iowa Rush A9D
CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916 CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1290 2:15 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9E
7 1 WDMSC V9J
Urbandale U9E WDMSC V9J
CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220 CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965
AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2200 2:15 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z9A
0 2 Earlham EV10E
Adel Z9A Earlham EV10E
CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397 CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243
Asst , , AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P2252 3:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10B
Bondurant B9A
Soccer South L10B Bondurant B9A
CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182 CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388
Asst , , AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1287 3:30 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10E
4 5 Johnston J10CC
Altoona S10E Johnston J10CC
CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591 CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P1292 3:30 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9B
Van Meter VM9C
DCG G9B Van Meter VM9C
CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487 CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264
Asst , , AsstBrian Scott, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2211 3:30 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W09B
2 5 Johnston J10DD
VSA W09B Johnston J10DD
CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370 CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393
AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2253 3:30 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10C
Bondurant B9B
Soccer South L10C Bondurant B9B
CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818 CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556
AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404 AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2254 4:45 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10E
7 2 Newton T9D
Soccer South L10E Newton T9D
CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812 CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465
AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329 AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1460 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9B
DCG G9A
Van Meter VM9B DCG G9A
CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847 CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1472 1:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09B
4 3 Pleasant Hill PH09A
North Polk P09B Pleasant Hill PH09A
CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843 CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342
Asst , , AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P2212 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09A
3 6 Altoona S10E
VSA W09A Altoona S10E
CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851 CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591
AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2213 1:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10C
WDMSC V9I
Soccer West R10C WDMSC V9I
CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916 CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2257 1:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10B
Van Meter VM9C
Soccer South L10B Van Meter VM9C
CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182 CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264
Asst , , AsstBrian Scott, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1466 2:15 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9A
1 4 Adel Z9A
Bondurant B9A Adel Z9A
CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388 CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397
AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1469 2:15 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09B
3 9 Urbandale U9E
VSA W09B Urbandale U9E
CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370 CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220
AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179 AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2214 2:15 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S9C
4 6 Urbandale U9D
Altoona S9C Urbandale U9D
CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748 CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505
AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753 AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P1471 3:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T9D
7 1 CMB Q9A
Newton T9D CMB Q9A
CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465 CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817
AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778 AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2201 3:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K9D
6 2 DCG G9B
Pella K9D DCG G9B
CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418 CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487
AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1467 3:30 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9D
3 2 Johnston J10DD
Iowa Rush A9D Johnston J10DD
CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556 CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1468 3:30 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10CC
5 7 Iowa Rush A9C
Johnston J10CC Iowa Rush A9C
CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679 CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com,
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1470 3:30 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09C
1 3 WDMSC V9J
VSA W09C WDMSC V9J
CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703 CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965
AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2202 3:30 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9B
3 5 Pella K10E
Bondurant B9B Pella K10E
CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556 CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530
AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451 AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2256 3:30 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10E
0 3 Soccer South L10C
Earlham EV10E Soccer South L10C
CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243 CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818
AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633 AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
P2255 4:45 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10A
1 11 Soccer South L10E
Earlham EV10A Soccer South L10E
CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018 CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812
AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689 AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1610 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S9C
2 6 Urbandale U9E
Altoona S9C Urbandale U9E
CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748 CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220
AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753 AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P1626 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9C
6 0 VSA W09A
Iowa Rush A9C VSA W09A
CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com, CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851
Asst , , AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1629 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9D
Soccer West R10C
Urbandale U9D Soccer West R10C
CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505 CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916
AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1631 1:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T9D
DCG G9B
Newton T9D DCG G9B
CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465 CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487
AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2258 1:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09A
Soccer South L10C
North Polk P09A Soccer South L10C
CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com, CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818
Asst , , AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1104 2:15 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9C
Bondurant B9B
Van Meter VM9C Bondurant B9B
CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264 CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556
AsstBrian Scott, , AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1623 2:15 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9A
DCG G9A
Bondurant B9A DCG G9A
CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388 CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415
AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1624 2:15 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W09C
3 3 Altoona S10E
VSA W09C Altoona S10E
CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703 CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591
AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2203 2:15 PM Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U CMB Q9A
0 11 Pella K9D
CMB Q9A Pella K9D
CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817 CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418
AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078 AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2204 2:15 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K10E
5 4 Pleasant Hill PH09A
Pella K10E Pleasant Hill PH09A
CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530 CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342
AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028 AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2259 2:15 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09B
Soccer South L10B
North Polk P09B Soccer South L10B
CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843 CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P2713 2:15 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10E
Van Meter VM9B
Soccer South L10E Van Meter VM9B
CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812 CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847
AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1625 3:30 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W09B
1 5 Iowa Rush A9D
VSA W09B Iowa Rush A9D
CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370 CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556
AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1627 3:30 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10DD
WDMSC V9J
Johnston J10DD WDMSC V9J
CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393 CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1630 3:30 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z9A
4 2 Earlham EV10A
Adel Z9A Earlham EV10A
CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397 CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018
Asst , , AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P1628 4:45 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10CC
8 1 WDMSC V9I
Johnston J10CC WDMSC V9I
CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679 CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Thursday, October 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2091 6:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9B
Adel Z9A
DCG G9B Adel Z9A
CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487 CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1452 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S9C
3 3 Soccer West R10C
Altoona S9C Soccer West R10C
CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748 CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916
AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753 Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P1784 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9B
North Polk P09B
Van Meter VM9B North Polk P09B
CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847 CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333
P1795 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10DD
VSA W09C
Johnston J10DD VSA W09C
CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393 CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703
Asst , , AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1796 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09A
Johnston J10CC
VSA W09A Johnston J10CC
CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851 CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679
AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1797 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH09A
5 1 Adel Z9A
Pleasant Hill PH09A Adel Z9A
CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342 CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397
AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2262 1:00 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10A
Soccer South L10B
Earlham EV10A Soccer South L10B
CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018 CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182
AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689 Asst , ,
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
P2749 1:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9A
Earlham EV10E
Bondurant B9A Earlham EV10E
CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388 CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243
AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497 AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P2750 1:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T9D
North Polk P09A
Newton T9D North Polk P09A
CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465 CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com,
AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2260 2:15 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9B
Soccer South L10C
DCG G9B Soccer South L10C
CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487 CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818
Asst , , AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2644 2:15 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9C
DCG G9A
Van Meter VM9C DCG G9A
CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264 CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415
AsstBrian Scott, , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2206 3:00 PM Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U CMB Q9A
0 7 Pella K10E
CMB Q9A Pella K10E
CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817 CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530
AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078 AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P1792 3:30 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9J
Altoona S10E
WDMSC V9J Altoona S10E
CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965 CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P1794 3:30 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9C
WDMSC V9I
Iowa Rush A9C WDMSC V9I
CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com, CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2205 3:30 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9B
Pella K9D
Bondurant B9B Pella K9D
CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556 CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418
AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451 AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2221 3:30 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9D
VSA W09B
Urbandale U9D VSA W09B
CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505 CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370
AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977 AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1932 1:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9I
Altoona S9C
WDMSC V9I Altoona S9C
CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835 CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748
Asst , , AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P1936 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH09A
Van Meter VM9B
Pleasant Hill PH09A Van Meter VM9B
CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342 CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847
AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1942 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9B
Bondurant B9A
DCG G9B Bondurant B9A
CoachJake McAnally, jake.mcanally@gmail.com, 641-275-0487 CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388
Asst , , AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1943 1:00 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10E
Iowa Rush A9D
Altoona S10E Iowa Rush A9D
CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591 CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P1945 1:00 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10E
Van Meter VM9C
Earlham EV10E Van Meter VM9C
CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243 CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264
AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633 AsstBrian Scott, ,
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
P1947 1:00 PM Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U CMB Q9A
Earlham EV10A
CMB Q9A Earlham EV10A
CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817 CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018
AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078 AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P2635 1:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10B
Newton T9D
Soccer South L10B Newton T9D
CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182 CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465
Asst , , AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2707 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K9D
Soccer South L10E
Pella K9D Soccer South L10E
CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418 CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812
AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034 AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1944 2:15 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W09A
Urbandale U9D
VSA W09A Urbandale U9D
CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851 CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505
AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875 AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1946 2:15 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9A
Bondurant B9B
DCG G9A Bondurant B9B
CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415 CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2215 2:15 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10DD
Urbandale U9E
Johnston J10DD Urbandale U9E
CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393 CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220
Asst , , AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2220 2:15 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9J
Soccer West R10C
WDMSC V9J Soccer West R10C
CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965 CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2706 2:15 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09B
North Polk P09A
North Polk P09B North Polk P09A
CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843 CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com,
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P2219 3:30 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10CC
VSA W09C
Johnston J10CC VSA W09C
CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679 CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703
Asst , , AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2712 3:30 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10C
Adel Z9A
Soccer South L10C Adel Z9A
CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818 CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397
AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2216 4:45 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W09B
Iowa Rush A9C
VSA W09B Iowa Rush A9C
CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370 CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com,
AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2076 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9C
Altoona S9C
Iowa Rush A9C Altoona S9C
CoachMatthew Gunn, gunn_matthew@hotmail.com, CoachRick Troncin, akatbone@live.com, 515-205-5748
Asst , , AsstDan Waskel, dwaskel@aol.com, 515-240-9753
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2088 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9E
Johnston J10CC
Urbandale U9E Johnston J10CC
CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220 CoachJulie Pewe, juliepewe@yahoo.com, 515-707-7679
AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2089 1:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10C
VSA W09C
Soccer West R10C VSA W09C
CoachTim Coonan, timothycoonan@davisbrownlaw.com, 515-991-3916 CoachEhyzar Ayala, elpato82@gmail.com, 515-556-3703
Asst , , AsstKevin Schafer, schaferkd@msn.com, 515-556-2510
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2092 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9C
North Polk P09B
Van Meter VM9C North Polk P09B
CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264 CoachThomas Fawcett, fawcett.t@gmail.com, 515-975-7843
AsstBrian Scott, , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152915333
P2095 1:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T9D
Pella K10E
Newton T9D Pella K10E
CoachCory Meyer, cory.meyer@gmail.com, 641-780-8465 CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530
AsstBrendan Lamont, brendan.lamont@edwardjones.com, 641-275-7778 AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2266 1:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10E
Pleasant Hill PH09A
Soccer South L10E Pleasant Hill PH09A
CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812 CoachKevin Hoffmann, Hoffkr@hotmail.com, 515-554-0342
AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329 AsstNate Bartels, nate0156@yahoo.com, 515-971-7471
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2082 2:15 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B9B
Van Meter VM9B
Bondurant B9B Van Meter VM9B
CoachJamie Long, clong929@hotmail.com, 515-664-1556 CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847
AsstAndrew Shonka, ashonka@gmail.com, 515-829-0451 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2087 2:15 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A9D
WDMSC V9J
Iowa Rush A9D WDMSC V9J
CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556 CoachMatt Weih, matthew.t.weih@wellsfargo.com, 515-343-4965
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2093 2:15 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6 DCG G9A
CMB Q9A
DCG G9A CMB Q9A
CoachGreg Anderson, gander3414@gmail.com, 515-491-7415 CoachKayla Longren, kayla.d.schuler@gmail.com, 515-441-2817
Asst , , AsstTheresa Allen, theresa_allen@praxair.com, 515-975-8078
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2209 2:15 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4 Pella K9D
Earlham EV10E
Pella K9D Earlham EV10E
CoachMartin Duffy, cellarpeanutpub@gmail.com, 641-295-4418 CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243
AsstChris Lauman, ctlauman@pella.com, 641-204-2034 AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P2217 2:15 PM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10E
VSA W09B
Altoona S10E VSA W09B
CoachSteve Cole, sdcole11@msn.com, 515-229-4591 CoachAdam Crutchley, adam.crutchley@bartwest.com, 515-321-0370
Asst , , AsstDave Van Bruggen, dubbswalla@gmail.com, 605-212-5179
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2094 3:00 PM Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3 Earlham EV10A
North Polk P09A
Earlham EV10A North Polk P09A
CoachLANCE RIDGELY, lwridgely@gmail.com, 712-870-8018 CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com,
AsstDAN REDMOND, daniel_redmond@yahoo.com, 515-460-3689 Asst , ,
MgrSue Klisaris, , Mgr , ,
P2090 3:30 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V9I
Urbandale U9D
WDMSC V9I Urbandale U9D
CoachAnthony Leon, aleon1123@hotmail.com, 515-864-1835 CoachJohn Cook, johneuelcook@gmail.com, 515-528-3505
Asst , , AsstLisa Murphy, lisaandryanmurphy@gmail.com, 515-865-3977
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2218 4:45 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W09A
Johnston J10DD
VSA W09A Johnston J10DD
CoachEvan Van Wyk, evanwyk@mikeshard.com, 515-444-3851 CoachElma Berbo, elma-omer@hotmail.com, (515) 313-6393
AsstMatthew Salge, mattsalge@gmail.com, 515-240-5875 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2263 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM9B
Soccer South L10B
Van Meter VM9B Soccer South L10B
CoachJosh Wiederholt, jwiederholt@edgeco-usa.com, 515-210-2847 CoachScott Seitz, scottseitz@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-9182
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2638 1:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P09A
Earlham EV10E
North Polk P09A Earlham EV10E
CoachJammie Carroll, carrolljammiew@gmail.com, CoachCRAIG MARSHALL, easley-marshall@live.com, 641-351-9243
Asst , , AsstJANEEN WARDEN, jrscharlau@hotmail.com, 515-577-8633
Mgr , , MgrSue Klisaris, ,
P2664 1:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10C
Bondurant B9A
Soccer South L10C Bondurant B9A
CoachAndre Williams, , 515-285-0818 CoachDavid Gossard, david.j.gossard@live.com, 515-954-0388
AsstChad Reyna, chadreyna@gmail.com, 515-306-0404 AsstDaniel Torrence, iahawks11@gmail.com, 515-729-8497
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1793 2:15 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U9E
Iowa Rush A9D
Urbandale U9E Iowa Rush A9D
CoachDamon Jackson, dwj06ia@msn.com, 515-490-2220 CoachNick Wuertz, nicholas.wuertz@gmail.com, 515-491-9556
AsstEric McAndrew, ejmcandrew@gmail.com, 515-669-6022 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2714 2:15 PM Soccer South - Soccer South H Soccer South L10E
Pella K10E
Soccer South L10E Pella K10E
CoachSaul Saucedo, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-783-3812 CoachGreggory Sutton, suttygregg@gmail.com, 319-331-9530
AsstJuana Ceballos, lachina21.jc@gmail.com, 515-556-9329 AsstLeslie Steinkamp, leslie_steinkamp@hotmail.com, 515-557-0028
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2666 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z9A
Van Meter VM9C
Adel Z9A Van Meter VM9C
CoachCHAD BASS, cbass@kclengineering.com, 515-205-1397 CoachOliver Bardwell, oliverbardwell@gmail.com, 515-554-1264
Asst , , AsstBrian Scott, ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division