Soccer

16U Boys Small-Sided

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Gilbert HI16A
Indianola Y17A
Iowa Rush A16CC
Madrid MC16AA
Pella K18CC
Urbandale U16AA

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1067 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1 Urbandale U16AA
8 3 Indianola Y17A
Urbandale U16AA Indianola Y17A
CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559 CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1083 3:00 PM Gilbert: Banford Park Gilbert HI16A
11 2 Madrid MC16AA
Gilbert HI16A Madrid MC16AA
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218 CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590
AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1133 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A16CC
5 4 Pella K18CC
Iowa Rush A16CC Pella K18CC
CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922 CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150
Asst , , AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1274 1:00 PM Gilbert: Banford Park Gilbert HI16A
5 2 Iowa Rush A16CC
Gilbert HI16A Iowa Rush A16CC
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218 CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922
AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1275 3:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1 Pella K18CC
3 3 Indianola Y17A
Pella K18CC Indianola Y17A
CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150 CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993
AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1261 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1 Urbandale U16AA
8 6 Madrid MC16AA
Urbandale U16AA Madrid MC16AA
CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559 CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590
Asst , , AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1436 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A16CC
4 8 Urbandale U16AA
Iowa Rush A16CC Urbandale U16AA
CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922 CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1450 1:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y17A
5 9 Gilbert HI16A
Indianola Y17A Gilbert HI16A
CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218
Asst , , AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1451 1:00 PM Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1 Madrid MC16AA
2 7 Pella K18CC
Madrid MC16AA Pella K18CC
CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590 CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150
AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578 AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1596 1:00 PM Gilbert: Banford Park Gilbert HI16A
7 3 Urbandale U16AA
Gilbert HI16A Urbandale U16AA
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218 CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559
AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1609 3:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y17A
Iowa Rush A16CC
Indianola Y17A Iowa Rush A16CC
CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993 CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2686 5:00 PM Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1 Madrid MC16AA
3 7 Pella K18CC
Madrid MC16AA Pella K18CC
CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590 CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150
AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578 AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1760 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1 Pella K18CC
6 1 Urbandale U16AA
Pella K18CC Urbandale U16AA
CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150 CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559
AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P1775 3:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y17A
Madrid MC16AA
Indianola Y17A Madrid MC16AA
CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993 CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590
Asst , , AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2684 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A16CC
5 5 Gilbert HI16A
Iowa Rush A16CC Gilbert HI16A
CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218
Asst , , AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1916 3:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1 Urbandale U16AA
4 9 Gilbert HI16A
Urbandale U16AA Gilbert HI16A
CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218
Asst , , AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1931 3:00 PM Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1 Madrid MC16AA
Indianola Y17A
Madrid MC16AA Indianola Y17A
CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590 CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993
AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2685 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1 Pella K18CC
5 5 Iowa Rush A16CC
Pella K18CC Iowa Rush A16CC
CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150 CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922
AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292 Asst , ,
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2060 1:00 PM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1 Indianola Y17A
Urbandale U16AA
Indianola Y17A Urbandale U16AA
CoachNathan Niner, nathan_niner@hotmail.com, 515-822-3993 CoachBonnie Larson, blarson1312@gmail.com, 515-255-6559
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2075 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush A16CC
Madrid MC16AA
Iowa Rush A16CC Madrid MC16AA
CoachManny Acheampong, mannysr_01@msn.com, 515-343-9922 CoachRobb Glauner, robbsumpiring@gmail.com, 515-201-2590
Asst , , AsstJolynne Carlson, carlson.jolynne@gmail.com, 515-669-5578
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2074 3:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1 Pella K18CC
3 2 Gilbert HI16A
Pella K18CC Gilbert HI16A
CoachSpencer Carlstone, amandacarlstone@gmail.com, 641-328-5150 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, 916-203-5218
AsstLarry Carlstone, larry.carlstone@gmail.com, 319-296-5292 AsstWill Hatfield, willandamyh@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division