Soccer

10U Girls

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Adel Z10R
Adel Z10S
Altoona S10T
Bondurant B10T
Bondurant B10U
Carlisle CA10R
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
DCG G10R
DCG G10S
Indianola Y10R
Indianola Y10S
Iowa Rush A10T
J-Hawk JH10A
J-Hawk JH10B
Johnston J10T
Newton T10V
North Polk P10R
North Polk P10S
North Polk P10T
Norwalk F10W
Norwalk F10X
Panorama PA10S
Pella K10V
Perry PS10G
Pleasant Hill PH10T
Pleasant Hill PH10U
Pleasant Hill PH10V
Pleasant Hill PH10X
Soccer South L10R
Soccer West R10R
Urbandale U10U
Urbandale U10V
Van Meter VM10A
VSA W10R
WDMSC V10W
WDMSC V10X
WDMSC V10Y
West Central Valley ST10T

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1040 9:00 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
5 0 J-Hawk JH10B
Adel Z10R J-Hawk JH10B
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1044 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
0 3 North Polk P10R
Perry PS10G North Polk P10R
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1047 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
0 3 Pleasant Hill PH10X
Newton T10V Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1053 9:00 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W10R
3 2 Norwalk F10X
VSA W10R Norwalk F10X
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P1055 9:00 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
8 0 Pleasant Hill PH10V
Soccer West R10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2322 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
1 3 WDMSC V10Y
Iowa Rush A10T WDMSC V10Y
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2324 9:00 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
1 0 WDMSC V10W
Altoona S10T WDMSC V10W
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P2355 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
7 1 Soccer South L10R
West Central Valley ST10T Soccer South L10R
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 Mgr , ,
P2640 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
5 2 Carlisle CA10R
Pella K10V Carlisle CA10R
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
Asst , , AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2726 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
0 11 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2727 9:00 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
6 5 Panorama PA10S
Van Meter VM10A Panorama PA10S
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P1041 10:15 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
5 0 J-Hawk JH10A
Adel Z10S J-Hawk JH10A
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1042 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
North Polk P10T
DCG G10S North Polk P10T
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1052 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
6 3 Urbandale U10U
Norwalk F10W Urbandale U10U
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2323 10:15 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10T
2 5 WDMSC V10X
Johnston J10T WDMSC V10X
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1038 11:30 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
6 4 Indianola Y10S
Bondurant B10T Indianola Y10S
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1054 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
10 0 Bondurant B10U
Pleasant Hill PH10T Bondurant B10U
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1241 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
1 3 Perry PS10G
Panorama PA10S Perry PS10G
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1242 9:00 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 5 Van Meter VM10A
Soccer South L10R Van Meter VM10A
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
Mgr , , MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P1244 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
2 1 Newton T10V
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Newton T10V
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1245 9:00 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
2 1 Iowa Rush A10T
Urbandale U10V Iowa Rush A10T
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1249 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
4 2 Norwalk F10W
WDMSC V10Y Norwalk F10W
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1252 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
Soccer West R10R
Bondurant B10U Soccer West R10R
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2330 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
2 3 Pleasant Hill PH10T
North Polk P10T Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
Asst , , AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2354 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
1 4 Pella K10V
Pleasant Hill PH10X Pella K10V
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P1235 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
9 2 Indianola Y10S
DCG G10S Indianola Y10S
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1239 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
1 4 Adel Z10S
North Polk P10S Adel Z10S
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1250 10:15 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
4 3 VSA W10R
Urbandale U10U VSA W10R
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1251 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
1 8 WDMSC V10X
Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10X
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2325 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
3 1 Johnston J10T
WDMSC V10W Johnston J10T
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1236 11:30 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
8 0 Indianola Y10R
DCG G10R Indianola Y10R
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1237 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
3 2 Bondurant B10T
J-Hawk JH10B Bondurant B10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
P1240 11:30 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
6 2 Pleasant Hill PH10U
North Polk P10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2331 11:30 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
3 1 Pleasant Hill PH10V
Adel Z10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1238 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
0 6 Carlisle CA10R
J-Hawk JH10A Carlisle CA10R
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
Asst , , AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1410 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
4 8 J-Hawk JH10B
Indianola Y10S J-Hawk JH10B
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1414 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
Adel Z10R
Panorama PA10S Adel Z10R
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1416 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
5 2 DCG G10S
Perry PS10G DCG G10S
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1417 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
2 1 DCG G10R
Pleasant Hill PH10U DCG G10R
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2329 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
4 6 VSA W10R
WDMSC V10X VSA W10R
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2357 9:00 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
3 1 Soccer South L10R
Soccer West R10R Soccer South L10R
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
Asst , , AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2701 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
North Polk P10S
North Polk P10R North Polk P10S
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2702 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Van Meter VM10A
Carlisle CA10R Van Meter VM10A
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
Mgr , , MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P2722 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
7 0 Newton T10V
Pella K10V Newton T10V
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
Asst , , AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2723 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
0 12 Adel Z10S
Bondurant B10T Adel Z10S
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1419 10:15 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6 Johnston J10T
Urbandale U10V
Johnston J10T Urbandale U10V
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1423 10:15 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
0 5 Altoona S10T
Iowa Rush A10T Altoona S10T
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P1425 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
0 6 WDMSC V10W
Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10W
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2356 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
5 1 West Central Valley ST10T
Pleasant Hill PH10T West Central Valley ST10T
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P2710 10:15 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
1 3 Pleasant Hill PH10X
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1424 11:30 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
1 0 WDMSC V10Y
Urbandale U10U WDMSC V10Y
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1426 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
5 2 Bondurant B10U
Pleasant Hill PH10V Bondurant B10U
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2347 12:45 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #5 North Polk P10T
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
North Polk P10T Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
Asst , , AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1575 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
2 2 Adel Z10S
North Polk P10T Adel Z10S
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1578 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
7 4 Panorama PA10S
West Central Valley ST10T Panorama PA10S
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 Asst , ,
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 Mgr , ,
P1584 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
VSA W10R
Iowa Rush A10T VSA W10R
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1585 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
1 3 Johnston J10T
WDMSC V10Y Johnston J10T
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2358 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
3 0 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2359 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
DCG G10R
Carlisle CA10R DCG G10R
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2360 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
1 14 Pella K10V
Indianola Y10S Pella K10V
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2362 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
0 6 Soccer West R10R
Newton T10V Soccer West R10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1574 10:15 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
6 0 Indianola Y10R
Soccer South L10R Indianola Y10R
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1576 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
Adel Z10R
North Polk P10S Adel Z10R
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1579 10:15 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
1 0 Perry PS10G
Van Meter VM10A Perry PS10G
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P1581 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
3 6 Urbandale U10V
Norwalk F10X Urbandale U10V
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1586 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
5 5 Urbandale U10U
WDMSC V10X Urbandale U10U
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2333 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
6 5 DCG G10S
Pleasant Hill PH10V DCG G10S
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1577 11:30 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
Bondurant B10T
North Polk P10R Bondurant B10T
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P1583 11:30 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
2 7 Norwalk F10W
Altoona S10T Norwalk F10W
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 Mgr , ,
P2332 11:30 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
5 0 J-Hawk JH10A
Bondurant B10U J-Hawk JH10A
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P2361 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
3 7 Pleasant Hill PH10X
J-Hawk JH10B Pleasant Hill PH10X
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1741 9:00 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 2 Pleasant Hill PH10U
Soccer South L10R Pleasant Hill PH10U
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2334 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
10 1 Carlisle CA10R
Pleasant Hill PH10T Carlisle CA10R
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2335 9:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10U
1 1 North Polk P10R
Bondurant B10U North Polk P10R
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2338 9:00 AM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U Van Meter VM10A
Pleasant Hill PH10V
Van Meter VM10A Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309 Asst , ,
MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538 Mgr , ,
P2365 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
6 0 Indianola Y10R
Newton T10V Indianola Y10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2697 9:00 AM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A Iowa Rush A10T
2 3 Urbandale U10U
Iowa Rush A10T Urbandale U10U
CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867 AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1750 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
Johnston J10T
Norwalk F10W Johnston J10T
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2339 10:15 AM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16 Soccer West R10R
10 0 Indianola Y10S
Soccer West R10R Indianola Y10S
CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2364 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
Bondurant B10T
Pleasant Hill PH10X Bondurant B10T
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2693 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
DCG G10R Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
Asst , , AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2694 10:15 AM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10R
Perry PS10G
Adel Z10R Perry PS10G
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2696 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
0 7 Norwalk F10X
WDMSC V10Y Norwalk F10X
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1737 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
1 7 North Polk P10T
J-Hawk JH10B North Polk P10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1743 11:30 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
West Central Valley ST10T
DCG G10S West Central Valley ST10T
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
Asst , , AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P1748 11:30 AM Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24 Altoona S10T
VSA W10R
Altoona S10T VSA W10R
CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916 CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969
MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254 MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P1738 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
0 6 North Polk P10S
J-Hawk JH10A North Polk P10S
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1894 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Indianola Y10S
Carlisle CA10R Indianola Y10S
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1895 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
4 1 DCG G10S
Indianola Y10R DCG G10S
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1896 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
11 0 J-Hawk JH10B
Perry PS10G J-Hawk JH10B
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1906 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10Y
4 1 Altoona S10T
WDMSC V10Y Altoona S10T
CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2350 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
1 1 Bondurant B10U
Colfax-Mingo CM10T Bondurant B10U
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2351 9:00 AM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field Newton T10V
4 1 DCG G10R
Newton T10V DCG G10R
CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2698 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
1 8 Pella K10V
Pleasant Hill PH10U Pella K10V
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670
P2699 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10R
4 3 North Polk P10T
North Polk P10R North Polk P10T
CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521 CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2721 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
Soccer West R10R
Panorama PA10S Soccer West R10R
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1898 10:15 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10S
Van Meter VM10A
North Polk P10S Van Meter VM10A
CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
Asst , , AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P1903 10:15 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
Norwalk F10W
Urbandale U10V Norwalk F10W
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1907 10:15 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
Iowa Rush A10T
WDMSC V10X Iowa Rush A10T
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
Asst , , AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2336 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10T
6 3 Soccer South L10R
Pleasant Hill PH10T Soccer South L10R
CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107 CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314
AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231 AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2720 10:15 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1 Bondurant B10T
Adel Z10R
Bondurant B10T Adel Z10R
CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1908 11:30 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10U
4 0 Norwalk F10X
Urbandale U10U Norwalk F10X
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806
AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2700 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10V
2 4 J-Hawk JH10A
Pleasant Hill PH10V J-Hawk JH10A
CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P1902 12:45 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
2 2 West Central Valley ST10T
Adel Z10S West Central Valley ST10T
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1739 6:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3 Adel Z10S
3 2 Panorama PA10S
Adel Z10S Panorama PA10S
CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2043 9:00 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
13 0 Bondurant B10T
Pella K10V Bondurant B10T
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachPatrick Meyer, patrick51meyer@gmail.com, 515-729-7360
Asst , , AsstKaylene Quick, kaquick22@gmail.com, 515-865-0806
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2045 9:00 AM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U West Central Valley ST10T
4 2 Van Meter VM10A
West Central Valley ST10T Van Meter VM10A
CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028 AsstJoel Akers, joelakers@hotmail.com, 515-314-5309
MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364 MgrKelly Siegel, kelly.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-423-2538
P2328 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
2 8 Urbandale U10U
WDMSC V10W Urbandale U10U
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteve Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2342 9:00 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10R
Pleasant Hill PH10V
Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10V
CoachJosh Weitzel, weitzel_j@yahoo.com, 515-971-1515 CoachLibby Naeve, naevelk@gmail.com, 515-491-4735
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2344 9:00 AM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4 North Polk P10T
Soccer West R10R
North Polk P10T Soccer West R10R
CoachKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 515-291-5333 CoachRyan Carlson, rycarlson9@gmail.com, 2102843201
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413 Mgr , ,
P2613 9:00 AM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U Carlisle CA10R
Colfax-Mingo CM10T
Carlisle CA10R Colfax-Mingo CM10T
CoachTodd Erzen, erzenwest@hotmail.com, 515-279-0647 CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007
AsstJon Williams, williamsjd9@yahoo.com, 515-205-2155 AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2719 9:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10 Panorama PA10S
J-Hawk JH10A
Panorama PA10S J-Hawk JH10A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748
P2040 10:15 AM Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5 Indianola Y10S
DCG G10R
Indianola Y10S DCG G10R
CoachJody Ross, jody.e.ross@gmail.com, 515-250-1728 CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2041 10:15 AM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10S
North Polk P10S
DCG G10S North Polk P10S
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2046 10:15 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D VSA W10R
1 3 Urbandale U10V
VSA W10R Urbandale U10V
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2048 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10X
2 2 Altoona S10T
Norwalk F10X Altoona S10T
CoachDan Danes, dandanes@msn.com, 515-710-7806 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2352 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
North Polk P10R
Pleasant Hill PH10X North Polk P10R
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachLee Bird, bird@northpolk.org, 515-321-3521
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P2363 10:15 AM Soccer South - Soccer South G Soccer South L10R
2 2 Newton T10V
Soccer South L10R Newton T10V
CoachBrian Johns, vicepresident@soccersouthdsm.org, 515-443-3314 CoachWilliam Coady, wlcoady2008@yahoo.com, 515-313-5576
AsstAngela Johns, bamjohns@mchsi.com, 515-210-1350 AsstMandy Klein, cmklein@iowatelecom.net, 641-521-8135
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1051 11:30 AM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9 Johnston J10T
Iowa Rush A10T
Johnston J10T Iowa Rush A10T
CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757 CoachSarah Kephart, sarahkephart1@yahoo.com, 515-771-9660
Asst , , AsstMaureen Bradley-Swenson, swensonmaureen@hotmail.com, 402-990-7867
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2044 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10U
1 2 Adel Z10R
Pleasant Hill PH10U Adel Z10R
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, 515-333-1657 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, 712-254-0429 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2326 11:30 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
2 3 WDMSC V10X
Norwalk F10W WDMSC V10X
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2341 12:45 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10B
0 6 Pleasant Hill PH10T
J-Hawk JH10B Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachBrian Gawronski, gawtcb@gmail.com, 515-778-7477 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
AsstBill Hunnicutt, whunnicutt@gmail.com, AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1043 12:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5 DCG G10R
0 9 North Polk P10S
DCG G10R North Polk P10S
CoachNicole Baier, nicole.baier@hotmail.com, 563-676-1128 CoachAndrew Mellein, awmellein@gmail.com, 515-321-2762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, kirk.haaland@gmail.com, 5152103413
P1744 1:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10W
Urbandale U10V
WDMSC V10W Urbandale U10V
CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535 CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199
Asst , , AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Friday, November 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2327 5:30 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W10R
5 1 WDMSC V10W
VSA W10R WDMSC V10W
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2343 9:00 AM Perry: Perkins Park Perry PS10G
3 0 Bondurant B10U
Perry PS10G Bondurant B10U
CoachCorey Myers, nicole-corey@hotmail.com, 5154805720 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2608 9:00 AM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10 WDMSC V10X
Altoona S10T
WDMSC V10X Altoona S10T
CoachJacob Heiden, jacobheiden2@yahoo.com, 515-650-7075 CoachJack Weber, jlweber1983@hotmail.com, 515-868-1916
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMatt Crowl, aysa.president@altoonasoccer.net, 515-979-2254
P2612 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park Pleasant Hill PH10X
1 4 Adel Z10S
Pleasant Hill PH10X Adel Z10S
CoachSergio Rincon, sergrincon@aol.com, 515-321-4099 CoachTOBY WELCH, Toby.Welch@co.dallas.ia.us, 515-306-3153
Asst , , AsstLANNIE MONTAG, montaglannie@yahoo.com, 515-777-5727
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2647 9:00 AM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B Urbandale U10V
WDMSC V10Y
Urbandale U10V WDMSC V10Y
CoachChristopher Sanford, cmasan@msn.com, 515-577-6199 CoachElizabeth Larson, elizlarson@gmail.com, 515-460-2196
AsstShawn Hultman, shawn72h@msn.com, 515-491-0800 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2695 9:00 AM Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U Colfax-Mingo CM10T
West Central Valley ST10T
Colfax-Mingo CM10T West Central Valley ST10T
CoachTracy Yanske, trykmy@aol.com, 515-988-3007 CoachJAMES MORGAN, JAMES.MORGAN@WELLSFARGO.COM, 515-321-2028
AsstJoe Hadsall, wing1979.th@gmail.com, 515-313-7113 AsstANDY RICHTER, RICHTERFAMILY2012@GMAIL.COM, 641-740-0028
Mgr , , MgrSYMANTHA CRAWFORD, NCRAWFORD22@MSN.COM, 5159716364
P2607 10:15 AM Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11 Norwalk F10W
WDMSC V10W
Norwalk F10W WDMSC V10W
CoachJenn Rieper, jenn.thomas32@gmail.com, 515-979-5309 CoachMelissa Sanchez, m.sanchez0508@yahoo.com, 563-940-2535
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2610 10:15 AM Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5 Pella K10V
1 6 Pleasant Hill PH10T
Pella K10V Pleasant Hill PH10T
CoachTraci Leathers, LeathersTJ@pella.com, 641-780-0367 CoachKC Powell, incredipowell@gmail.com, 515-867-3107
Asst , , AsstChance Curphy, chancecurphy@yahoo.com, 515-491-8231
MgrLinda Kirkland, registrar@pellasoccerclub.com, 641-780-1670 Mgr , ,
P2645 11:30 AM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A VSA W10R
2 1 Johnston J10T
VSA W10R Johnston J10T
CoachChris Wilson, jzag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachScott Byrd, sbyrd@apexlifesciences.com, 515-991-4757
AsstRuben Aguilar, ruben-elyud@live.com, 515-421-2969 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2711 11:30 AM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U J-Hawk JH10A
3 2 DCG G10S
J-Hawk JH10A DCG G10S
CoachJohn Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRandy Teed, rjteed@gmail.com, 515-954-8748 Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division