Soccer

19U Boys

ISL Level 3 Central - Fall 2017

Sep 9 - Nov 5, 2017
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Adel Z19A
Albia AL19B
Ballard BS19B
Bondurant B19A
Carlisle CA19A
CMB Q19A
DCG G19A
DCG G19B
Earlham EV19A
Gilbert HI19A
Iowa Rush A19C
Johnston J19C
Johnston J19D
Knoxville KN19C
Knoxville KN19D
Nevada N19A
Northwest H19B
Ottumwa OT19B
Southwest Iowa SW19C
Southwest Iowa SW19L
Urbandale U17A
Urbandale U19A
VSA W18A
WDMSC V19FF
Winterset MD19B

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1180 1:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksa #2 Albia AL19B
4 1 Knoxville KN19D
Albia AL19B Knoxville KN19D
CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082 CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762
AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1176 3:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert HI19A
6 0 CMB Q19A
Gilbert HI19A CMB Q19A
CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1178 3:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A19C
2 1 Johnston J19D
Iowa Rush A19C Johnston J19D
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1179 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 Johnston J19C
Northwest H19B
Johnston J19C Northwest H19B
CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374 CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2271 3:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA W18A
3 1 Southwest Iowa SW19C
VSA W18A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
P2598 3:00 PM Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium Carlisle CA19A
0 5 Urbandale U17A
Carlisle CA19A Urbandale U17A
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1175 5:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard BS19B
8 1 Urbandale U19A
Ballard BS19B Urbandale U19A
CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169 CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776
Asst , , AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491
MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464 Mgr , ,
P1181 5:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Winterset MD19B
6 3 Southwest Iowa SW19L
Winterset MD19B Southwest Iowa SW19L
CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485 CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126
AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536 Asst , ,
MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477 Mgr , ,
P1192 5:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel Z19A
4 3 DCG G19A
Adel Z19A DCG G19A
CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
Asst , , AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1193 5:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19C
3 5 Nevada N19A
Knoxville KN19C Nevada N19A
CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751 CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563
Asst , , AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896
Mgr , , MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812
P2284 5:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B19A
1 6 Ottumwa OT19B
Bondurant B19A Ottumwa OT19B
CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2656 5:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19B
4 14 WDMSC V19FF
DCG G19B WDMSC V19FF
CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655 CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240
AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2272 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U19A
4 4 Southwest Iowa SW19L
Urbandale U19A Southwest Iowa SW19L
CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776 CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126
AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2273 1:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Southwest Iowa SW19C
3 3 Bondurant B19A
Southwest Iowa SW19C Bondurant B19A
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 Mgr , ,
P2584 1:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksa #2 Albia AL19B
2 6 Knoxville KN19C
Albia AL19B Knoxville KN19C
CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082 CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751
AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1356 3:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard BS19B
9 0 Carlisle CA19A
Ballard BS19B Carlisle CA19A
CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169 CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322
Asst , , AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126
MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464 Mgr , ,
P1360 3:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South L Northwest H19B
2 1 Gilbert HI19A
Northwest H19B Gilbert HI19A
CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244 CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1361 3:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19D
0 13 Ottumwa OT19B
Knoxville KN19D Ottumwa OT19B
CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1372 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada N19A
3 7 DCG G19A
Nevada N19A DCG G19A
CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896 AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812 Mgr , ,
P2655 3:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 WDMSC V19FF
11 1 Winterset MD19B
WDMSC V19FF Winterset MD19B
CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240 CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485
Asst , , AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536
Mgr , , MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477
P1359 3:30 PM Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium Earlham EV19A
0 10 Johnston J19C
Earlham EV19A Johnston J19C
CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275 CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374
AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376 Asst , ,
MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549 Mgr , ,
P1358 5:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 Johnston J19D
13 0 DCG G19B
Johnston J19D DCG G19B
CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382 CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655
Asst , , AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1371 3:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U17A
2 1 Adel Z19A
Urbandale U17A Adel Z19A
CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197 CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495
AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1525 1:00 PM Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium Carlisle CA19A
4 3 Urbandale U19A
Carlisle CA19A Urbandale U19A
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1532 1:00 PM Creston High School Southwest Iowa SW19C
1 2 Winterset MD19B
Southwest Iowa SW19C Winterset MD19B
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477
P1540 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U17A
3 1 DCG G19A
Urbandale U17A DCG G19A
CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339 AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2585 1:00 PM Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12 Northwest H19B
3 1 Nevada N19A
Northwest H19B Nevada N19A
CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244 CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563
Asst , , AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896
Mgr , , MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812
P2586 1:00 PM Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium Earlham EV19A
5 6 Southwest Iowa SW19L
Earlham EV19A Southwest Iowa SW19L
CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275 CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126
AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376 Asst , ,
MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549 Mgr , ,
P2587 1:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard BS19B
1 2 Adel Z19A
Ballard BS19B Adel Z19A
CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169 CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464 Mgr , ,
P1526 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8 Johnston J19D
2 2 CMB Q19A
Johnston J19D CMB Q19A
CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382 CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1529 3:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19D
2 4 VSA W18A
Knoxville KN19D VSA W18A
CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762 CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369
Asst , , AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2588 3:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B19A
5 3 Knoxville KN19C
Bondurant B19A Knoxville KN19C
CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875 CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751
AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1528 5:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 Johnston J19C
60 9 Gilbert HI19A
Johnston J19C Gilbert HI19A
CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374 CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1530 5:00 PM Ottumwa: Eric Wertheim Memorial Field Ottumwa OT19B
7 0 Albia AL19B
Ottumwa OT19B Albia AL19B
CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751 CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082
Asst , , AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2654 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A19C
2 1 WDMSC V19FF
Iowa Rush A19C WDMSC V19FF
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2274 1:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Southwest Iowa SW19L
Johnston J19D
Southwest Iowa SW19L Johnston J19D
CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126 CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2277 1:00 PM Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium Earlham EV19A
1 2 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Earlham EV19A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549 MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
P1692 3:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert HI19A
8 1 Ballard BS19B
Gilbert HI19A Ballard BS19B
CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464
P1693 3:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A19C
2 2 Northwest H19B
Iowa Rush A19C Northwest H19B
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1694 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 Johnston J19C
Knoxville KN19D
Johnston J19C Knoxville KN19D
CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374 CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1703 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada N19A
6 0 Urbandale U17A
Nevada N19A Urbandale U17A
CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563 CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197
AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896 AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339
MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812 Mgr , ,
P2276 3:00 PM Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 11v11 Carlisle CA19A
0 10 Ottumwa OT19B
Carlisle CA19A Ottumwa OT19B
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2657 3:00 PM Maxwell City Park CMB Q19A
15 2 WDMSC V19FF
CMB Q19A WDMSC V19FF
CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625 CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1702 5:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19C
19 2 Adel Z19A
Knoxville KN19C Adel Z19A
CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751 CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2275 5:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA W18A
1 3 Albia AL19B
VSA W18A Albia AL19B
CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369 CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082
AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093 AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2589 5:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19A
11 1 Winterset MD19B
DCG G19A Winterset MD19B
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485
AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242 AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536
Mgr , , MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1852 1:00 PM Maxwell City Park CMB Q19A
5 0 Bondurant B19A
CMB Q19A Bondurant B19A
CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625 CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875
Asst , , AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1854 1:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert HI19A
-1999999999 10 Johnston J19D
Gilbert HI19A Johnston J19D
CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2278 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19B
5 4 Southwest Iowa SW19L
DCG G19B Southwest Iowa SW19L
CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655 CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126
AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2280 1:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksa #2 Albia AL19B
4 1 Carlisle CA19A
Albia AL19B Carlisle CA19A
CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082 CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322
AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164 AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2281 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36 Iowa Rush A19C
3 1 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Iowa Rush A19C Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
Mgr , , MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
P1853 3:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA W18A
4 1 Earlham EV19A
VSA W18A Earlham EV19A
CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369 CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275
AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093 AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549
P1855 3:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard BS19B
1 1 Johnston J19C
Ballard BS19B Johnston J19C
CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169 CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464 Mgr , ,
P1856 3:00 PM Soccer South - Soccer South L Northwest H19B
9 0 Knoxville KN19D
Northwest H19B Knoxville KN19D
CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244 CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P1863 5:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel Z19A
3 2 Nevada N19A
Adel Z19A Nevada N19A
CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495 CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563
Asst , , AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896
Mgr , , MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812
P1864 5:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19A
8 3 Knoxville KN19C
DCG G19A Knoxville KN19C
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751
AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2279 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U19A
Ottumwa OT19B
Urbandale U19A Ottumwa OT19B
CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2000 1:00 PM Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium Earlham EV19A
1 4 Urbandale U19A
Earlham EV19A Urbandale U19A
CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275 CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776
AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376 AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491
MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549 Mgr , ,
P2595 1:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksa #2 Albia AL19B
3 1 Bondurant B19A
Albia AL19B Bondurant B19A
CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082 CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875
AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164 AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2001 3:00 PM Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium Carlisle CA19A
0 11 CMB Q19A
Carlisle CA19A CMB Q19A
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2002 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19B
2 9 Ballard BS19B
DCG G19B Ballard BS19B
CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655 CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169
AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464
P2005 3:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Winterset MD19B
3 10 Johnston J19C
Winterset MD19B Johnston J19C
CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485 CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374
AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536 Asst , ,
MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477 Mgr , ,
P2283 3:00 PM Creston High School Southwest Iowa SW19C
0 9 DCG G19A
Southwest Iowa SW19C DCG G19A
CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732 AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389 Mgr , ,
P2591 3:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA W18A
2 2 Urbandale U17A
VSA W18A Urbandale U17A
CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369 CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197
AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093 AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P2653 3:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 WDMSC V19FF
Northwest H19B
WDMSC V19FF Northwest H19B
CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240 CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2282 5:00 PM Creston High School Southwest Iowa SW19L
0 1 Adel Z19A
Southwest Iowa SW19L Adel Z19A
CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126 CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2285 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush A19C
6 0 Knoxville KN19D
Iowa Rush A19C Knoxville KN19D
CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852 CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762
AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2590 5:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada N19A
0 5 Gilbert HI19A
Nevada N19A Gilbert HI19A
CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563 CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814
AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896 Asst , ,
MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812 Mgr , ,
P2594 5:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19C
2 4 Ottumwa OT19B
Knoxville KN19C Ottumwa OT19B
CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2597 1:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard BS19B
Ottumwa OT19B
Ballard BS19B Ottumwa OT19B
CoachBrent Emerson, bkemerson89@gmail.com, 5152017169 CoachAndy Maw, andyjmaw@gmail.com, 2183419751
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrChristin Catron, cccatron75@gmail.com, 5152389464 Mgr , ,
P2661 1:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B19A
4 0 Earlham EV19A
Bondurant B19A Earlham EV19A
CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875 CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275
AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376
Mgr , , MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549
P2146 2:45 PM Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12 Northwest H19B
7 0 VSA W18A
Northwest H19B VSA W18A
CoachRon Rowland, ronann74@gmail.com, 515-250-7244 CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369
Asst , , AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2287 3:00 PM Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium Carlisle CA19A
4 3 Southwest Iowa SW19C
Carlisle CA19A Southwest Iowa SW19C
CoachJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 CoachAdrian Flores, aflores@iowaselect.com, 641-420-6342
AsstLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 AsstJenno Saturno, saturnojenno@live.com, 641-203-2732
Mgr , , MgrSarah Lane, my3boyzsl@gmail.com, 641-202-2389
P2288 3:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Southwest Iowa SW19L
0 6 Iowa Rush A19C
Southwest Iowa SW19L Iowa Rush A19C
CoachPedro Hernandez, petersin919@gmail.com, 641-202-5126 CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852
Asst , , AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2583 3:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U17A
1 4 Knoxville KN19C
Urbandale U17A Knoxville KN19C
CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197 CoachPat Ryan, pat.ryan@musco.com, 641-891-5751
AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2592 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel Z19A
Johnston J19C
Adel Z19A Johnston J19C
CoachDALE KLOCKE, DAKLOCKE@MSN.COM, 515-975-2495 CoachLara McAdams, mcadams.lara@gmail.com, 515-205-7374
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2596 3:00 PM Maxwell City Park CMB Q19A
Nevada N19A
CMB Q19A Nevada N19A
CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625 CoachBen Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152904563
Asst , , AsstMichael Davidson, mdavidson81@gmail.com, 5152311896
Mgr , , MgrShawna Sansgaard, ssansgaard@gmail.com, 5152915812
P2652 3:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 WDMSC V19FF
Johnston J19D
WDMSC V19FF Johnston J19D
CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240 CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2286 5:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert HI19A
15 2 DCG G19B
Gilbert HI19A DCG G19B
CoachNick Milhous, nickmilhous74@gmail.com, 515-708-5814 CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655
Asst , , AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2289 5:00 PM Knoxville High School - Ksc #2 Knoxville KN19D
5 4 Urbandale U19A
Knoxville KN19D Urbandale U19A
CoachDave Garcia, dkgarcia02@gmail.com, 641-820-0762 CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776
Asst , , AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2593 5:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19A
5 3 Albia AL19B
DCG G19A Albia AL19B
CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822 CoachJohn Persons, jpersons@ppi-global.com, 641-799-9082
AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242 AsstAaron Koester, akoester02@gmail.com, 641-980-0164
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2582 3:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Winterset MD19B
1 2 Urbandale U17A
Winterset MD19B Urbandale U17A
CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485 CoachRyan Tiffin, ryantiffin@gmail.com, 515-205-3197
AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536 AsstJoe Walters, isustate@hotmail.com, 515-720-0339
MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477 Mgr , ,
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1177 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19B
10 4 Earlham EV19A
DCG G19B Earlham EV19A
CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655 CoachMIKE MORRISON, greatwestern80@gmail.com, 515-729-2275
AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456 AsstLYNN BOYLE, boylefarms@aol.com, 515-681-6376
Mgr , , MgrAMY GADBAW, earlhamsoccerpres@gmail.com, 515-306-9549
P2642 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 Johnston J19D
VSA W18A
Johnston J19D VSA W18A
CoachTony Wagner, tonywagner28@gmail.com, 515-727-6382 CoachAlan Barnes, barnesalanr@yahoo.com, 515-480-2369
Asst , , AsstChad Borgestad, ylchad@gmail.com, 515-943-3093
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P2660 1:00 PM Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11 Winterset MD19B
0 6 Iowa Rush A19C
Winterset MD19B Iowa Rush A19C
CoachTOM FULCHER, TFULCHER@MBIONLINE.COM, 5152504485 CoachMark Stupka, Stupkam@faith.edu, 515-802-0852
AsstDAVID VANHORN, WASCPRES@GMAIL.COM, 4026812536 AsstDave Howieson, dlhowieson85@gmail.com, 515-238-6965
MgrTodd Good, tagood23@q.com, 515-468-0477 Mgr , ,
P2658 3:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant B19A
WDMSC V19FF
Bondurant B19A WDMSC V19FF
CoachMark Feld, mark.feld7@gmail.com, 515-314-6875 CoachPatrick Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, 515-971-9240
AsstRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2659 3:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 Urbandale U19A
0 6 DCG G19A
Urbandale U19A DCG G19A
CoachJeff Neu, jeusx5@gmail.com, 630-280-9776 CoachDavid Sigler, davidmsigler@gmail.com, 515-208-5822
AsstHaris Serdarvic, info@urbandalesoccer.org, 515-991-5491 AsstBrian Peppenger, bpeppenger@msn.com, 515-770-4242
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P2662 4:30 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19B
4 7 CMB Q19A
DCG G19B CMB Q19A
CoachPat Moran, moranpskg@gmail.com, 515-720-5655 CoachMarcus Fricke, 4frickes@gmail.com, 5153216625
AsstEric Navara, eric.navara@gmail.com, 515-771-0456 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division