P1065
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12H
|
10
|
3
|
Ballard BS11C
|
|
|
P1113
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
5
|
4
|
Adel Z11A
|
|
|
P1115
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton T11F
|
1
|
9
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
|
|
P2735
|
Sun 09/10/17
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
|
|
VSA W11B
|
|
|
P1085
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
4
|
0
|
WDMSC V12I
|
|
|
P1111
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S11C
|
1
|
4
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
|
|
P1117
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant B11A
|
1
|
9
|
Altoona S12C
|
|
|
P1118
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11A
|
1
|
9
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
|
|
P1122
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
5
|
10
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
P1124
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South L12C
|
2
|
9
|
North Polk P11A
|
|
|
P2734
|
Sun 09/10/17
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
0
|
10
|
Colo I11A
|
|
|
P1114
|
Sun 09/10/17
5:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
1
|
15
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
|
|
P1116
|
Sun 09/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
6
|
4
|
WDMSC V12F
|
|
|
P1123
|
Sun 09/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
|
Johnston J11D
|
2
|
1
|
North Polk P11B
|
|
|
P1276
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
WDMSC V12I
|
|
|
P1296
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
14
|
1
|
Bondurant B11A
|
|
|
P1299
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
9
|
1
|
Newton T11F
|
|
|
P1305
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
|
Johnston J11D
|
5
|
2
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P2367
|
Sun 09/17/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South L12C
|
1
|
7
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
|
|
P1259
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
6
|
7
|
WDMSC V12H
|
|
|
P1298
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel Z11A
|
4
|
1
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
|
|
P1300
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12F
|
3
|
4
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
|
|
P1301
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
1
|
3
|
Altoona S11C
|
|
|
P1303
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11B
|
3
|
1
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
|
|
P1306
|
Sun 09/17/17
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
2
|
1
|
North Polk P11B
|
|
|
P1302
|
Sun 09/17/17
5:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11A
|
1
|
4
|
Altoona S12C
|
|
|
P1304
|
Sun 09/17/17
5:00 PM
|
Slater: Southside Park
|
Ballard BS11C
|
0
|
17
|
Colo I11A
|
|
|
P2366
|
Sun 09/17/17
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11A
|
6
|
5
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
|
|
P1434
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12H
|
0
|
1
|
Johnston J11D
|
|
|
P1479
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S12C
|
0
|
2
|
Bondurant B11A
|
|
|
P2708
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel Z11A
|
|
|
VSA W11A
|
|
|
P2709
|
Sun 09/24/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
12
|
0
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
|
|
P1453
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11B
|
4
|
1
|
WDMSC V12I
|
|
|
P1478
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S11C
|
2
|
1
|
VSA W11B
|
|
|
P1483
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Slater: Southside Park
|
Ballard BS11C
|
0
|
0
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P1485
|
Sun 09/24/17
3:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
|
|
P1475
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
7
|
2
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
|
|
P1476
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC V12F
|
0
|
10
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
|
|
P1477
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton T11F
|
2
|
0
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
|
|
P1484
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
|
Colo I11A
|
10
|
1
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
|
|
P2372
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11A
|
4
|
5
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
|
|
P2373
|
Sun 09/24/17
5:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South L12C
|
2
|
2
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
|
|
P1643
|
Sat 09/30/17
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11B
|
1
|
5
|
Colo I11A
|
|
|
P1636
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
9
|
0
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
|
|
P1637
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
2
|
1
|
Newton T11F
|
|
|
P2368
|
Sun 10/01/17
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
3
|
4
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
P1611
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12I
|
1
|
1
|
Soccer South L12C
|
|
|
P1634
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel Z11A
|
2
|
4
|
WDMSC V12F
|
|
|
P1635
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
10
|
1
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
|
|
P1639
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S12C
|
1
|
0
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
|
|
P1640
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11B
|
6
|
5
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
|
|
P1642
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
|
|
Ballard BS11C
|
|
|
P2369
|
Sun 10/01/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
0
|
1
|
Johnston J11D
|
|
|
P2100
|
Sun 10/01/17
4:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
5
|
4
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
|
|
P1594
|
Sun 10/01/17
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11A
|
3
|
1
|
WDMSC V12H
|
|
|
P1632
|
Sun 10/01/17
5:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11A
|
0
|
8
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
|
|
P1638
|
Sun 10/01/17
5:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant B11A
|
1
|
3
|
Altoona S11C
|
|
|
P1758
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
4
|
6
|
WDMSC V12H
|
|
|
P1776
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Slater: Southside Park
|
Ballard BS11C
|
0
|
5
|
WDMSC V12I
|
|
|
P1799
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
7
|
0
|
Altoona S12C
|
|
|
P1804
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S11C
|
0
|
2
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
|
|
P2725
|
Sun 10/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
Adel Z11A
|
|
|
P1803
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
1
|
3
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
|
|
P1807
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
4
|
2
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
|
|
P1808
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South L12C
|
0
|
1
|
Johnston J11D
|
|
|
P2370
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
15
|
0
|
VSA W11A
|
|
|
P2374
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
1
|
7
|
North Polk P11B
|
|
|
P2375
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11A
|
8
|
0
|
Bondurant B11A
|
|
|
P2724
|
Sun 10/15/17
3:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
|
Colo I11A
|
2
|
1
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
|
|
P1802
|
Sun 10/15/17
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton T11F
|
5
|
0
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
|
|
P1952
|
Sun 10/22/17
11:00 AM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
3
|
7
|
WDMSC V12F
|
|
|
P1914
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12H
|
|
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
P1948
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
1
|
6
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
|
|
P1954
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
3
|
4
|
Altoona S11C
|
|
|
P1955
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S12C
|
2
|
1
|
VSA W11A
|
|
|
P2728
|
Sun 10/22/17
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel Z11A
|
4
|
3
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P1951
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush A11D
|
1
|
5
|
Newton T11F
|
|
|
P1956
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11B
|
10
|
3
|
Bondurant B11A
|
|
|
P1961
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
3
|
0
|
North Polk P11A
|
|
|
P2729
|
Sun 10/22/17
3:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
|
Colo I11A
|
3
|
0
|
Marshalltown O11BB
|
|
|
P1933
|
Sun 10/22/17
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12I
|
2
|
6
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
|
|
P1953
|
Sun 10/22/17
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
7
|
2
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
|
|
P1959
|
Sun 10/22/17
5:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
|
Johnston J11D
|
|
|
Ballard BS11C
|
|
|
P1962
|
Sun 10/22/17
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11B
|
|
|
Soccer South L12C
|
|
|
P2097
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter VM11A
|
|
|
VSA W11B
|
|
|
P2103
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona S12C
|
|
|
Soccer West R11CC
|
|
|
P2106
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
|
Colo I11A
|
5
|
1
|
North Polk P11A
|
|
|
P2377
|
Sun 10/29/17
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
|
Marshalltown O11CC
|
|
|
Gilbert HI11A
|
|
|
P2077
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
|
WDMSC V12I
|
|
|
Johnston J11D
|
|
|
P2102
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill PH11D
|
2
|
0
|
WDMSC V12F
|
|
|
P2104
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
|
VSA W11A
|
3
|
1
|
Bondurant B11A
|
|
|
P2105
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush A11C
|
6
|
1
|
Ballard BS11C
|
|
|
P2107
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
5
|
3
|
Soccer South L12C
|
|
|
P2732
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
|
J-Hawk JH11A
|
3
|
3
|
WDMSC V12H
|
|
|
P2733
|
Sun 10/29/17
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
|
Marshalltown O11AA
|
15
|
1
|
Johnston J11C
|
|
|
P2730
|
Sun 10/29/17
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton T11F
|
10
|
1
|
Altoona S11C
|
|
|
P2731
|
Sun 10/29/17
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
|
North Polk P11B
|
|
|
Adel Z11A
|
|
|
P2371
|
Thu 11/02/17
5:30 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC V12F
|
11
|
1
|
VSA W11B
|
|
|