Lacrosse

2020 Division

Battle of Baltimore

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Tri-State

2020 Division Champion

Sat Jun 17, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Ct Chargers Blue 3 0
Team Turnpike 2 1
Dukes Va 1 2
Florida Surge 0 3
Pool B
Team W L
Patriot 2 0
Tri-State 2 1
Dukes Elite 1 1
Rockfish 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Ct Chargers Blue
6 4 Florida Surge
P2 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Dukes Va
6 7 Team Turnpike
P3 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Dukes Elite
7 7 Patriot
P15 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Rockfish
0 12 Tri-State
P6 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Ct Chargers Blue
14 2 Team Turnpike
P7 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Rockfish
5 11 Dukes Elite
P8 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Patriot
7 3 Tri-State
P9 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Team Turnpike
5 4 Florida Surge
P10 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Ct Chargers Blue
9 8 Dukes Va
P12 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Tri-State
8 7 Dukes Elite
P5 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Florida Surge
6 8 Dukes Va
P14 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Rockfish
1 14 Patriot
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B21 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Dukes Va
5 9 Florida Surge
B25 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Dukes Elite
10 5 Rockfish
B26 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Patriot
3 4 Tri-State
B24 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Ct Chargers Blue
11 4 Team Turnpike
B23 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Rockfish
5 6 Dukes Va
OT
B34 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Dukes Elite
6 3 Florida Surge
B30 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Team Turnpike
4 8 Patriot
B33 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Ct Chargers Blue
8 10 Tri-State

Bracket

Tri-State
Champion
Dukes Elite
Patriot
3rd Place
Dukes Elite - 10
B25 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8
Rockfish - 5
Ct Chargers Blue - 8
B33 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7
Tri-State - 10
Dukes Va - 5
B21 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8
Florida Surge - 9
Team Turnpike - 4
B30 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8
Patriot - 8
Dukes Elite - 6
B34 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7
Florida Surge - 3
Rockfish - 5
B23 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8
Dukes Va - 6
Ct Chargers Blue - 11
B24 - Sun 6/18 10:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8
Team Turnpike - 4
Patriot - 3
B26 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7
Tri-State - 4