Lacrosse

2018 Division

Battle of Baltimore

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Dukes Elite I

2018 Division Champion

Sat Jun 17, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Ct Chargers Blue 3 0
Twist Steel 2 1
Dukes Va 1 2
Dukes Mainline 0 3
Pool B
Team W L
Patriot 3 0
Dukes Elite I 2 1
Tri-State 1 2
Silverbacks 0 3
Pool C
Team W L
Twist Black 3 0
Dukes Elite II 2 1
Team Turnpike 1 2
Rockfish 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Team Turnpike
2 12 Twist Black
P3 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Silverbacks
2 19 Dukes Elite I
P4 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Tri-State
6 11 Patriot
P7 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Dukes Mainline
2 8 Twist Steel
P8 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Ct Chargers Blue
16 3 Dukes Va
P5 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Dukes Elite II
6 10 Twist Black
P17 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Rockfish
5 9 Team Turnpike
P1 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Ct Chargers Blue
15 4 Dukes Mainline
P2 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Twist Steel
6 5 Dukes Va
P9 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Dukes Elite I
7 4 Tri-State
P10 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Silverbacks
2 14 Patriot
P11 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Team Turnpike
5 11 Dukes Elite II
P19 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Rockfish
2 12 Twist Black
P13 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Dukes Va
10 2 Dukes Mainline
P14 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Ct Chargers Blue
11 3 Twist Steel
P15 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Patriot
8 6 Dukes Elite I
P16 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Silverbacks
6 11 Tri-State
P18 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Rockfish
3 9 Dukes Elite II
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Rockfish
1 7 Silverbacks
B29 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Team Turnpike
8 1 Dukes Mainline
B21 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Twist Steel
5 6 Tri-State
B24 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Ct Chargers Blue
5 7 Dukes Elite I
B25 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Dukes Elite II
13 1 Dukes Va
B26 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Twist Black
8 6 Patriot
B23 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Team Turnpike
11 3 Rockfish
B27 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Silverbacks
6 3 Dukes Mainline
B30 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Ct Chargers Blue
3 7 Patriot
B32 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Dukes Va
7 6 Twist Steel
B33 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Dukes Elite I
7 6 Twist Black
B34 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Dukes Elite II
Tri-State

Bracket

Patriot
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B34
Dukes Va
Dukes Elite I
Champion
Ct Chargers Blue - 3
B30 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1
Patriot - 7
Dukes Elite I - 7
B33 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3
Twist Black - 6
Dukes Va - 7
B32 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2
Twist Steel - 6
Dukes Elite II - 13
B25 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3
Dukes Va - 1
Rockfish - 1
B22 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4
Silverbacks - 7
Silverbacks - 6
B27 - Sun 6/18 10:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5
Dukes Mainline - 3
Team Turnpike - 11
B23 - Sun 6/18 10:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4
Rockfish - 3
Team Turnpike - 8
B29 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5
Dukes Mainline - 1
Twist Black - 8
B26 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2
Patriot - 6
Dukes Elite II
B34 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4
Tri-State
Twist Steel - 5
B21 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4
Tri-State - 6
Ct Chargers Blue - 5
B24 - Sun 6/18 9:00AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1
Dukes Elite I - 7