Soccer

U9U10 coed

CISL Spring17

Apr 1 - Jun 3, 2017
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

BS10D
C10A LA Galaxy
C10AA New England Revolution
C10B Portland Timbers
C10BB Houston Dynamo
C10C DC United
GC10A
GC9A
HI10B
HI10C
HI10D
HI9A
HI9B
I10A
I10B
N10A
N10B
N10C
N9A
O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
O10BB Marshalltown Fury
Q10A
Q10B
Strykers Storm NC10B
Strykers Thunder NC10A

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10A LA Galaxy
C10B Portland Timbers
P1 9:00 AM Ballard BS10D
I10B
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10AA New England Revolution
C10BB Houston Dynamo
P4 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10A
HI10D
P5 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10B
N10A
P2 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 GC10A
C10C DC United
P2 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10A
O10BB Marshalltown Fury
P3 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9A
HI9B
P6 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
N10C
P3 11:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 Strykers Storm NC10B
Q10B
P25 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10AA New England Revolution
Strykers Thunder NC10A
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9B
C10AA New England Revolution
P6 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 C10BB Houston Dynamo
HI9A
P6 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10B
Q10A
P7 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10C
C10A LA Galaxy
P9 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10D
N10B
P11 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10C DC United
HI10C
P4 10:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 Strykers Thunder NC10A
BS10D
P5 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10BB Marshalltown Fury
Strykers Storm NC10B
P8 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10A
O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
P10 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10B
I10A
P12 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10B Portland Timbers
GC10A
P5 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 GC9A
N9A
P28 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 C10BB Houston Dynamo
Q10B
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10AA New England Revolution
HI9A
P7 9:00 AM Ballard BS10D
Q10A
P9 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 GC9A
HI9B
P16 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10B
HI10B
P18 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10C
N10A
P13 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10A LA Galaxy
GC10A
P14 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10C
C10B Portland Timbers
P15 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10A
C10C DC United
P17 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
HI10D
P8 11:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 Strykers Storm NC10B
I10B
P8 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9A
C10BB Houston Dynamo
P26 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 GC9A
O10BB Marshalltown Fury
P9 12:00 PM North Central - North Central U10 Strykers Thunder NC10A
Q10B
P3 1:00 PM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI10C
HI10B
P2 3:00 PM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9A
GC9A
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 GC9A
C10AA New England Revolution
P10 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10B
BS10D
P12 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9A
N9A
P19 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10A
C10A LA Galaxy
P20 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10D
N10C
P22 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10C DC United
N10B
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10B Portland Timbers
I10A
P11 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10BB Marshalltown Fury
Strykers Thunder NC10A
P11 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10BB Houston Dynamo
HI9B
P12 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10A
Strykers Storm NC10B
P21 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10B
O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
P24 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 GC10A
HI10C
P27 11:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9A
I10B
Saturday, May 06, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9B
HI9A
P27 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10B
C10B Portland Timbers
P29 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10C
HI10B
P13 10:00 AM Ballard BS10D
Strykers Storm NC10B
P15 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10B
O10BB Marshalltown Fury
P25 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10A LA Galaxy
HI10C
P26 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10A
GC10A
P28 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
C10C DC United
P13 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9A
C10AA New England Revolution
P14 11:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10B
Strykers Thunder NC10A
P30 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10A
HI10D
P49 11:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9B
Q10A
P15 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 GC9A
C10BB Houston Dynamo
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10BB Houston Dynamo
C10AA New England Revolution
P18 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9B
N9A
P31 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10D
C10A LA Galaxy
P33 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10C DC United
N10C
P16 10:00 AM Ballard BS10D
O10BB Marshalltown Fury
P17 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10B
Q10B
P18 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10A
Strykers Thunder NC10A
P32 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10B
N10A
P34 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10B Portland Timbers
O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
P35 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 GC10A
N10B
P17 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 GC9A
HI9A
P36 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10C
I10A
P49 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10B Portland Timbers
Strykers Storm NC10B
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10B
Q10A
P21 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9A
C10BB Houston Dynamo
P37 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10A LA Galaxy
I10A
P40 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10C
C10B Portland Timbers
P41 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10A
C10C DC United
P19 10:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 Strykers Thunder NC10A
Strykers Storm NC10B
P39 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
GC10A
P42 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10D
HI10B
P20 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N9A
GC9A
P21 11:00 AM Marshalltown O10BB Marshalltown Fury
I10B
P38 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10B
HI10C
P50 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10A LA Galaxy
BS10D
P19 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10AA New England Revolution
HI9B
Saturday, June 03, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9A
C10AA New England Revolution
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 14 U10 C10BB Houston Dynamo
N9A
P43 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10B
C10A LA Galaxy
P44 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10C DC United
HI10D
P45 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 C10B Portland Timbers
N10A
P48 9:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10A
N10B
P22 10:00 AM Colo - Colo U10 I10B
BS10D
P23 10:00 AM Marshalltown O10BB Marshalltown Fury
Q10A
P24 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 GC9A
HI9B
P46 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 GC10A
N10C
P47 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10C
O10AA Marshalltown Boyz
P24 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Q10B
Strykers Storm NC10B
P50 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 C10C DC United
Strykers Thunder NC10A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division