Basketball

Silver

DLH Invitational

Apr 7 - 9, 2017
Beavercreek, OH • Franklin, OH
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool H
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
StateLine Stinger's 2 0 8 102 94
DLH 8th Black 1 1 12 101 79
CHP-Jones 0 2 -20 80 110
Pool I
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
DLH 9th Black 2 0 25 120 92
CHP-Rogers 1 1 -4 105 112
SMAC-Russell 0 2 -21 80 101
Pool J
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Huntsman Select 2 0 20 76 43
DLH 9th White 1 1 10 68 50
SMAC-Smith 0 2 -30 34 85

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 07, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:30 PM Kingdom - Kingdom Court #4 DLH 9th White
27 32 Huntsman Select
Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Beavercreek High School - Main SMAC-Russell
39 49 DLH 9th Black
P2 11:40 AM Beavercreek High School - Main CHP-Rogers
52 41 SMAC-Russell
P6 11:40 AM Kingdom - Kingdom Court #3 SMAC-Smith
18 41 DLH 9th White
P7 1:00 PM Beavercreek High School - Main StateLine Stinger's
54 49 CHP-Jones
P5 2:20 PM Beavercreek High School - Main DLH 9th Black
71 53 CHP-Rogers
P4 3:40 PM Beavercreek High School - Main CHP-Jones
31 56 DLH 8th Black
P9 3:40 PM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary Huntsman Select
44 16 SMAC-Smith
P1 6:20 PM Beavercreek High School - Main DLH 8th Black
45 48 StateLine Stinger's
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:30 AM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary SMAC-Russell
52 22 SMAC-Smith
B1 9:50 AM Beavercreek High School - Main CHP-Rogers
55 31 DLH 9th White
B2 9:50 AM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary Huntsman Select
28 55 DLH 8th Black
B3 12:30 PM Beavercreek High School - Main CHP-Rogers
43 46 StateLine Stinger's
B4 12:30 PM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary DLH 8th Black
56 42 DLH 9th Black
B5 3:10 PM Beavercreek High School - Main StateLine Stinger's
23 54 DLH 8th Black
B7 3:10 PM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary CHP-Jones
SMAC-Russell

Bracket

DLH 8th Black
Champion
Bracket Winner B7
Consolation
DLH 8th Black - 56
B4 - Sun 4/9 12:30PM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary
DLH 9th Black - 42
StateLine Stinger's - 23
B5 - Sun 4/9 3:10PM Beavercreek High School - Main
DLH 8th Black - 54
CHP-Rogers - 55
B1 - Sun 4/9 9:50AM Beavercreek High School - Main
DLH 9th White - 31
Huntsman Select - 28
B2 - Sun 4/9 9:50AM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary
DLH 8th Black - 55
CHP-Rogers - 43
B3 - Sun 4/9 12:30PM Beavercreek High School - Main
StateLine Stinger's - 46
SMAC-Russell - 52
B6 - Sun 4/9 8:30AM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary
SMAC-Smith - 22
CHP-Jones
B7 - Sun 4/9 3:10PM Beavercreek High School - Auxiliary
SMAC-Russell