Basketball

10U

Real Deal In The Rock 2017

Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017
Little Rock, AR • Mabelvale, AR
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 31, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 PM 13Dunbar Community Center Arkansas Hawks
25 17 Conway Cats
P5 7:30 PM 12Arkansas Baptist College Family Elite
32 30 The City
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:05 AM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School The City
24 15 AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
P6 10:10 AM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School AR Rising Stars 2025
24 26 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
P4 12:20 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
29 28 Arkansas Hawks
P10 1:25 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
50 19 Louisiana All Around Hoopers
P7 2:30 PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center Conway Cats
23 24 Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
P8 2:30 PM 11Parkview High School AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
20 31 Family Elite
P11 3:35 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
26 23 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
P12 3:35 PM 15Dalton Whetstone Boys & Girls Club Louisiana All Around Hoopers
17 45 AR Rising Stars 2025
B1 6:50 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School AR Rising Stars 2025
39 27 AAO Flight 2025 Lemons
B2 6:50 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School Louisiana All Around Hoopers
25 41 Conway Cats
B3 7:55 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
36 33 The City
B4 7:55 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
28 25 Arkansas Hawks
B5 9:00 PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School Arkansas Greyhounds 10U
21 32 AR Rising Stars 2025
B6 9:00 PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School Conway Cats
21 39 Family Elite
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 11:15 AM 06Hall High School - Court 6 AR Rising Stars 2025
37 34 AAO Flight 2025 Lanier
B8 11:15 AM 06Hall High School - Court 7 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
26 33 Family Elite
B9 2:30 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2 AR Rising Stars 2025
1 0 Family Elite

Bracket

AR Rising Stars 2025
Champion
AAO Flight 2025 Lanier - 36
B3 - Sat 4/1 7:55PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
The City - 33
AR Rising Stars 2025 - 37
B7 - Sun 4/2 11:15AM 06Hall High School - Court 6
AAO Flight 2025 Lanier - 34
Conway Cats - 21
B6 - Sat 4/1 9:00PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
Family Elite - 39
Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 26
B8 - Sun 4/2 11:15AM 06Hall High School - Court 7
Family Elite - 33
Arkansas Greyhounds 10U - 21
B5 - Sat 4/1 9:00PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
AR Rising Stars 2025 - 32
AR Rising Stars 2025 - 1
B9 - Sun 4/2 2:30PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2
Family Elite - 0
AR Rising Stars 2025 - 39
B1 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 24Cloverdale Charter Middle School
AAO Flight 2025 Lemons - 27
Louisiana All Around Hoopers - 25
B2 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
Conway Cats - 41
Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 28
B4 - Sat 4/1 7:55PM 25Mabelvale Magnet Middle School
Arkansas Hawks - 25