Basketball

13U

Real Deal In The Rock 2017

Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017
Little Rock, AR • Mabelvale, AR
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Memphis Wareagles

13U Champion

Fri Mar 31, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 31, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:25 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2 Arkansas Hawks 13U
71 57 Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves
P4 8:35 PM 12Arkansas Baptist College Arkansas Heat Elite 2022
17 49 Memphis Wareagles
P5 8:35 PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center Urban DFW Elite
44 51 Team Fitnuh
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:10 AM 06Hall High School - Court 6 RM 5 Elite Red
40 61 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
P3 10:10 AM 15Dalton Whetstone Boys & Girls Club D Gib Nation 13U
47 58 Arkansas Wings Elite
P20 10:10 AM 10Southwest Community Center All Arkansas Red 13U
66 47 Mid Mo Elite
P7 12:20 PM 11Parkview High School Rose City Warriors Elite
47 36 Arkansas Hawks 13U
P8 12:20 PM 12Arkansas Baptist College Joe Johnson Elite
42 9 RM 5 Elite Red
P9 12:20 PM 13Dunbar Community Center Semo Bulls
55 52 D Gib Nation 13U
P10 12:20 PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center Team Glen Davis 13U
65 22 Arkansas Heat Elite 2022
P19 12:20 PM 10Southwest Community Center Memphis Wareagles
0 0 All Arkansas Red 13U
P11 1:25 PM 11Parkview High School M33M Elite Buggs
39 49 Urban DFW Elite
P13 2:30 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 1 Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves
39 53 Rose City Warriors Elite
P14 2:30 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 2 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
39 41 Joe Johnson Elite
P15 2:30 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 3 Arkansas Wings Elite
73 32 Semo Bulls
P16 2:30 PM 04McClellan High School - Court 4 Memphis Wareagles
50 44 Team Glen Davis 13U
P18 2:30 PM 10Southwest Community Center Mid Mo Elite
33 42 Arkansas Heat Elite 2022
P17 3:35 PM 11Parkview High School Team Fitnuh
47 24 M33M Elite Buggs
B3 5:45 PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center All Arkansas Red 13U
41 51 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
B1 6:50 PM 14Stephens Community Center Mid Mo Elite
0 1 Urban DFW Elite
B2 6:50 PM 15Dalton Whetstone Boys & Girls Club Memphis Wareagles
77 70 Semo Bulls
B4 6:50 PM 13Dunbar Community Center Arkansas Hawks 13U
55 60 Team Glen Davis 13U
B5 6:50 PM 12Arkansas Baptist College Team Fitnuh
38 35 RM 5 Elite Red
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:00 AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9 Rose City Warriors Elite
67 61 Urban DFW Elite
B7 8:00 AM 10Southwest Community Center Memphis Wareagles
49 40 Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple
B8 8:00 AM 11Parkview High School Joe Johnson Elite
40 28 Team Glen Davis 13U
B9 8:00 AM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center Arkansas Wings Elite
39 36 Team Fitnuh
B13 9:05 AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9 Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves
47 46 M33M Elite Buggs
B14 9:05 AM 10Southwest Community Center D Gib Nation 13U
50 46 Arkansas Heat Elite 2022
B10 10:10 AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9 Rose City Warriors Elite
51 67 Memphis Wareagles
B11 10:10 AM 10Southwest Community Center Joe Johnson Elite
38 39 Arkansas Wings Elite
B15 11:15 AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9 Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves
73 49 D Gib Nation 13U
B12 12:20 PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 3 Memphis Wareagles
1 0 Arkansas Wings Elite

Bracket

Memphis Wareagles
CHAMPIONS
Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves
Champion
Memphis Wareagles - 77
B2 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 15Dalton Whetstone Boys & Girls Club
Semo Bulls - 70
Team Fitnuh - 38
B5 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 12Arkansas Baptist College
RM 5 Elite Red - 35
All Arkansas Red 13U - 41
B3 - Sat 4/1 5:45PM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center
Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 51
Joe Johnson Elite - 40
B8 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM 11Parkview High School
Team Glen Davis 13U - 28
Rose City Warriors Elite - 51
B10 - Sun 4/2 10:10AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9
Memphis Wareagles - 67
Joe Johnson Elite - 38
B11 - Sun 4/2 10:10AM 10Southwest Community Center
Arkansas Wings Elite - 39
Rose City Warriors Elite - 67
B6 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9
Urban DFW Elite - 61
Arkansas Wings Elite - 39
B9 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM 16Jim Dailey Fitness Center
Team Fitnuh - 36
Memphis Wareagles - 1
B12 - Sun 4/2 12:20PM 01P.A.R.K. - Court 3
Arkansas Wings Elite - 0
Mid Mo Elite - 0
B1 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 14Stephens Community Center
Urban DFW Elite - 1
Arkansas Hawks 13U - 55
B4 - Sat 4/1 6:50PM 13Dunbar Community Center
Team Glen Davis 13U - 60
Memphis Wareagles - 49
B7 - Sun 4/2 8:00AM 10Southwest Community Center
Sports Academy Team Garrett Temple - 40
Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves - 73
B15 - Sun 4/2 11:15AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9
D Gib Nation 13U - 49
Arkansas Wings NEA Elite Reeves - 47
B13 - Sun 4/2 9:05AM 08J.A. Fair High School - Court 9
M33M Elite Buggs - 46
D Gib Nation 13U - 50
B14 - Sun 4/2 9:05AM 10Southwest Community Center
Arkansas Heat Elite 2022 - 46