Baseball

Tournament Note

All Teams must submit their roster online prior to the start of the tournament

10U A/AA

Father's Day Classic (A,AA,AAA,Major)

Jun 17 - 18, 2017
MO
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

10U A/AA
Team W L T
RS
RA
O'Donnell's Baseball 10U 2 0 0 26 1
St. Louis Force (Gartner) 2 0 0 23 11
Chesterfield Rebels 1 1 0 26 15
Team Dinger 10U 1 1 0 15 23
HEAT 1 1 0 15 24
Union Wildcats 0 2 0 7 15
Shield-Duncan 0 2 0 6 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 HEAT
10 6 Shield-Duncan
P2 10:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 HEAT
5 18 Chesterfield Rebels
P3 12:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Shield-Duncan
0 19 O'Donnell's Baseball 10U
P4 2:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Chesterfield Rebels
8 10 Team Dinger 10U
P5 4:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 O'Donnell's Baseball 10U
7 1 Union Wildcats
P6 6:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Team Dinger 10U
5 15 St. Louis Force (Gartner)
P7 8:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Union Wildcats
6 8 St. Louis Force (Gartner)
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Chesterfield Rebels
Union Wildcats
B2 10:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 St. Louis Force (Gartner)
Shield-Duncan
B3 12:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B4 2:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Team Dinger 10U
HEAT
B5 4:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 O'Donnell's Baseball 10U
Bracket Winner B4
B6 6:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B3

Bracket

10U A/AA Bracket
Bracket Winner B6
10U A/AA Champion
Team Dinger 10U
B4 - Sun 6/18 2:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
HEAT
Bracket Winner B5
B6 - Sun 6/18 6:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
Bracket Winner B3
Chesterfield Rebels
B1 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
Union Wildcats
O'Donnell's Baseball 10U
B5 - Sun 6/18 4:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
Bracket Winner B4
St. Louis Force (Gartner)
B2 - Sun 6/18 10:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
Shield-Duncan
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 25
Bracket Winner B2