P8
|
Mon 01/09/17
7:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
18
|
19
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 01/09/17
7:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs Gym
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
31
|
12
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 01/12/17
8:00 PM
|
East Ridge Gym
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
11
|
32
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/14/17
11:00 AM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
11
|
21
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/14/17
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
36
|
4
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/14/17
12:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
19
|
15
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 01/16/17
6:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
26
|
30
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/21/17
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Gym
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
7
|
37
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/21/17
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
12
|
21
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/21/17
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
20
|
22
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
|
|
P35
|
Mon 01/23/17
6:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
17
|
9
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 01/26/17
6:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
27
|
15
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/28/17
10:00 AM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
15
|
21
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/28/17
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
17
|
27
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/28/17
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
26
|
15
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 02/02/17
6:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
16
|
3
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 02/02/17
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Gym
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
24
|
16
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/04/17
11:00 AM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
9
|
10
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/04/17
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Middle Gym - RMS 'Auxiliary'
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
18
|
22
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/04/17
1:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs Gym
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
16
|
27
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 02/06/17
7:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
18
|
11
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 02/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs Gym
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
16
|
16
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 02/09/17
6:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
9
|
30
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
36
|
8
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/11/17
11:00 AM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
16
|
17
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 02/13/17
7:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
32
|
14
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 02/16/17
6:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
14
|
16
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/18/17
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Gym
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
13
|
32
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/18/17
2:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
11
|
21
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 02/20/17
7:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs Gym
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
23
|
22
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 02/21/17
7:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs Gym
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
28
|
19
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 02/23/17
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Gym
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
28
|
43
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 02/23/17
6:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
21
|
19
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/25/17
12:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
28
|
10
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/25/17
12:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
19
|
16
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 03/02/17
7:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
LFO Hawks Crawford (3B)
|
16
|
18
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 03/03/17
6:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
38
|
9
|
East Ridge Curd (9UB)
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 03/03/17
7:00 PM
|
Graysville Gym
|
LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
25
|
19
|
Oakwood McSpadden (9B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 03/04/17
9:00 AM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
21
|
9
|
[4] RYSA Gaier (9UB)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 03/04/17
10:00 AM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
[3] LFO Johnson (9UB)
|
15
|
16
|
Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 03/04/17
12:00 PM
|
Woodstation Gym
|
[1] LFO Gilbert (9UB)
|
21
|
14
|
[2] Boynton Mirabella (9UB)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 03/04/17
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
RYSA Gay (3B)
|
24
|
19
|
RYSA Lopez (2ndB)
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 03/06/17
7:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
RYSA Gay (3B)
|
24
|
21
|
N. Ga Roadrunners Tibbs (2ndB)
|
|
|