Softball

Firecracker 16u

2017 Midwest PGF Firecracker Exposure

Jun 29 - Jul 2, 2017
Indianapolis, In • Westfield, In
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

16u Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Compuware 16U White-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wabash Valley Sharks-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Shock 2000-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Windy City Thunder-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
16u Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Classics '00-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buckeye Heat 00-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Gators_Stafford-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turnin2 - Robeson-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
16u Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESP Elite 16u Gold-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Lasers Green-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Louisville Stunners 2000-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Thunder '00-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparks Softball-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
16u Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indy Dreams-Bell-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Indiana Catz 2000-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hitting Center Elite - Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Gators 2K-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Ohio White-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
16u Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indy Edge 00-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Static Elite 01-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Batbusters 16u-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blue Wave Fastpitch-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
16u Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond Chix Premier '00-p 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 22 BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
Compuware 16U White-p
P2 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 23 Indiana Shock 2000-p
Windy City Thunder-p
P3 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
P4 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 25 Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
Ohio Classics '00-p
P5 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 26 Turnin2 - Robeson-p
Buckeye Heat 00-p
P6 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
P7 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
Louisville Stunners 2000-p
P8 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
P9 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Ohio Lasers Green-p
Ohio Thunder '00-p
P10 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Indy Dreams-Bell-p
Hitting Center Elite - Black
P11 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Team Ohio White-p
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
P12 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
P13 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
P14 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
P15 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Ohio Classics 01-p
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
P16 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
P17 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
P18 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Indy Edge 00-p
Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
P19 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
P20 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
P21 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
P22 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Wabash Valley Sharks-p
BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
P23 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Compuware 16U White-p
Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
P24 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Windy City Thunder-p
Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
P25 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
P26 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Classics '00-p
Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
P27 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Buckeye Heat 00-p
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
P28 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Sparks Softball-p
Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
P29 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Louisville Stunners 2000-p
Ohio Lasers Green-p
P30 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
Ohio Thunder '00-p
P31 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Indiana Gators 2K-p
Indy Dreams-Bell-p
P32 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Hitting Center Elite - Black
Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
P33 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
P34 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
P35 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
Ohio Classics 01-p
P36 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
P37 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Static Elite 01-p
Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
P38 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
Indy Edge 00-p
P39 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
P40 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 26 LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
P41 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
P42 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
P44 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
P45 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Windy City Thunder-p
Compuware 16U White-p
P47 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
P48 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Buckeye Heat 00-p
Ohio Classics '00-p
P49 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
Sparks Softball-p
P50 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Ohio Lasers Green-p
Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
P51 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
Louisville Stunners 2000-p
P52 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Team Ohio White-p
Indiana Gators 2K-p
P53 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
Indy Dreams-Bell-p
Friday, June 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 16 Indiana Shock 2000-p
Wabash Valley Sharks-p
P46 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 21 Turnin2 - Robeson-p
Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
P54 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
Hitting Center Elite - Black
P55 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 23 Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
P56 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Classics 01-p
Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
P57 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 25 Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
P58 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 26 Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
Static Elite 01-p
P59 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Indy Edge 00-p
Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
P60 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
P61 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
P62 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
P63 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
P64 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Wabash Valley Sharks-p
Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
P65 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Indiana Shock 2000-p
Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
P66 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
Windy City Thunder-p
P67 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
P68 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Turnin2 - Robeson-p
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
P69 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
Buckeye Heat 00-p
P70 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Sparks Softball-p
Ohio Lasers Green-p
P71 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
Ohio Thunder '00-p
P72 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
P73 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Indiana Gators 2K-p
Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
P74 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Team Ohio White-p
Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
P75 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Indy Dreams-Bell-p
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
P76 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
Ohio Classics 01-p
P77 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
P78 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
P79 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Static Elite 01-p
Indy Edge 00-p
P80 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
P81 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
P82 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
P83 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
P84 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
P85 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
Wabash Valley Sharks-p
P86 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Windy City Thunder-p
Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
P87 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Compuware 16U White-p
Indiana Shock 2000-p
P88 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
P89 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Buckeye Heat 00-p
Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
P90 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Ohio Classics '00-p
Turnin2 - Robeson-p
P91 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Thunder '00-p
Sparks Softball-p
P92 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
Ohio Lasers Green-p
P93 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Louisville Stunners 2000-p
Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
P94 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
Indiana Gators 2K-p
P95 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
P97 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
P98 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
Ohio Classics 01-p
Saturday, July 01, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P96 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 21 Hitting Center Elite - Black
Team Ohio White-p
P99 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
P100 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 23 Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
Static Elite 01-p
P101 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
Indy Edge 00-p
P102 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 25 Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
P103 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 26 Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
P104 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 13 ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
P105 9:30 AM Grand Park - Field 14 Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
P106 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 24 Wabash Valley Sharks-p
Windy City Thunder-p
P107 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 25 Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
Compuware 16U White-p
P108 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 26 Indiana Shock 2000-p
BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
P109 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
Buckeye Heat 00-p
P110 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
Ohio Classics '00-p
P111 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Turnin2 - Robeson-p
Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
P112 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Sparks Softball-p
ESP Elite 16u Gold-p
P113 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Ohio Thunder '00-p
Louisville Stunners 2000-p
P114 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
P115 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Indiana Gators 2K-p
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
P116 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
Hitting Center Elite - Black
P117 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Team Ohio White-p
Indy Dreams-Bell-p
P118 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
Silver Hawks 16u Russell/Dennison-p
P119 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
P120 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
P121 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Static Elite 01-p
Ohio Night-Mares - Osborne-p
P122 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
P123 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
P124 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 22 LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
ProStar Fastpitch 16U-p
P125 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
P126 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
P127 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Compuware 16U White-p
Wabash Valley Sharks-p
P128 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 BATS Academy 16U - Knoblauch-p
Ohio Outlaws Elite - Kenneally-p
P129 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Indiana Shock 2000-p
Ohio Stingrays Mattix-p
P130 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Ohio Classics '00-p
Indiana Shockwaves Rayman-p
P131 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Michiana Scrappers - Hershberger-p
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory-p
P132 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Turnin2 - Robeson-p
Indiana Gators_Stafford-p
P133 5:00 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Louisville Stunners 2000-p
Sparks Softball-p
P134 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Michigan Outlaws 01 - Culver-p
Ohio Thunder '00-p
P135 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Indiana Prospects 16u -Runge-p
Ohio Lasers Green-p
P136 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Hitting Center Elite - Black
Indiana Gators 2K-p
P137 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Indy Dreams-Bell-p
Diamond Express 00 - Mizuno
P138 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Team Ohio White-p
Central Indiana Catz 2000-p
P139 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 22 Ohio Hawks 16U - Ball-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams -Greene-p
P140 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Indiana Prospects - Benefiel-p
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver 01-p
P141 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 24 Mid Michigan FireStix 16u-p
Ohio Classics 01-p
P142 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Indiana Shockwaves - Meadows-p
Static Elite 01-p
P143 6:30 PM Grand Park - Field 26 Michigan Batbusters 16u-p
Blue Wave Fastpitch-p
P144 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 16 Indiana Shockwaves-Davis-p
Indy Edge 00-p
P145 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Diamond Chix Premier '00-p
LIDS Indiana Dreams-Hutcheson-p
P146 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Silver Hawks 16u Dennison-p
Cincy Doom '01 - Barnes-p
P147 8:00 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Ohio Lady Lasers Orange-p
Ohio Hawks 16u Buelow-p
Sunday, July 02, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 25 16u Pool F 3rd Place
16u Pool G 2nd Place
B2 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 26 16u Pool G 3rd Place
16u Pool B 2nd Place
B3 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 15 16u Pool D 3rd Place
16u Pool C 3rd Place
B4 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 16 16u Pool A 2nd Place
16u Pool B 3rd Place
B5 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 21 16u Pool A 3rd Place
16u Pool D 2nd Place
B6 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 22 16u Pool A 1st Place
16u Pool E 3rd Place
B7 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 23 16u Pool E 2nd Place
16u Pool D 1st Place
B8 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 24 16u Pool F 2nd Place
16u Pool B 1st Place
B9 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 13 Bracket Winner B1
16u Pool C 2nd Place
B10 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 14 Bracket Winner B2
16u Pool F 1st Place
B11 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 15 Bracket Winner B3
16u Pool E 1st Place
B12 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 16 16u Pool G 1st Place
Bracket Winner B4
B13 11:00 AM Grand Park - Field 21 16u Pool C 1st Place
Bracket Winner B5
B27 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 13 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B9
B28 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 14 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B7
B29 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 15 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12
B30 12:30 PM Grand Park - Field 21 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B8
B38 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 23 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B39 2:00 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B30
B44 3:30 PM Grand Park - Field 25 Bracket Winner B38
Bracket Winner B39

Bracket

Bracket Winner B11
B29 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Grand Park - Field 15
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B6
B27 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Grand Park - Field 13
Bracket Winner B9
16u Pool G 1st Place
B12 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Grand Park - Field 16
Bracket Winner B4
16u Pool E 2nd Place
B7 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 23
16u Pool D 1st Place
Bracket Winner B29
B39 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Grand Park - Field 25
Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B38
B44 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Grand Park - Field 25
Bracket Winner B39
16u Pool A 1st Place
B6 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 22
16u Pool E 3rd Place
16u Pool A 2nd Place
B4 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 16
16u Pool B 3rd Place
16u Pool D 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 15
16u Pool C 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B11 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Grand Park - Field 15
16u Pool E 1st Place
Bracket Winner B2
B10 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Grand Park - Field 14
16u Pool F 1st Place
16u Pool C 1st Place
B13 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Grand Park - Field 21
Bracket Winner B5
16u Pool F 2nd Place
B8 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 24
16u Pool B 1st Place
16u Pool F 3rd Place
B1 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 25
16u Pool G 2nd Place
16u Pool G 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 26
16u Pool B 2nd Place
16u Pool A 3rd Place
B5 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Grand Park - Field 21
16u Pool D 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B13
B30 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Grand Park - Field 21
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B27
B38 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Grand Park - Field 23
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B10
B28 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Grand Park - Field 14
Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B1
B9 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Grand Park - Field 13
16u Pool C 2nd Place