P1
|
Thu 07/13/17
10:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
IL Silver Hawks - 15U
|
0
|
11
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/13/17
10:00 AM
|
LEE PFUND STADIUM
|
Lincoln-way Vipers 15u- Zbonski
|
1
|
7
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 07/13/17
10:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
3
|
2
|
Crystal Lake Bombers
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 07/13/17
10:00 AM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Palos Stampede 15's
|
0
|
15
|
Top Tier Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/13/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Naperville Renegades United
|
0
|
1
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/13/17
12:00 PM
|
LEE PFUND STADIUM
|
Oswego Cobras White
|
8
|
16
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 07/13/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Northern Knights - Zimmerman
|
1
|
6
|
Crystal Lake Bombers
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 07/13/17
12:15 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Palos Stampede 15's
|
7
|
15
|
Rhino Baseball
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/13/17
1:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
7
|
0
|
Hinsdale Red Dogs 15U Red
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 07/13/17
1:30 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Lake County Stars 15u
|
2
|
7
|
Illinois Indians
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/13/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Mergenthaler
|
3
|
1
|
Crystal Lake Cardinals
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/13/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Team Acceleration 15U
|
0
|
13
|
Team Demarini - Fitzgerald
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 07/13/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Illinois Lightning
|
12
|
0
|
Illinois Indians Red
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 07/13/17
2:30 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Top Tier Black
|
10
|
0
|
Rhino Baseball
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/13/17
3:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Bandits Baseball
|
3
|
2
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 07/13/17
3:45 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Northern Stars 2020
|
4
|
3
|
GRB RAYS - 15u - Fox Valley
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 07/13/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Mergenthaler
|
3
|
5
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/13/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Go Pro
|
8
|
1
|
Team Demarini - Fitzgerald
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 07/13/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Illinois Lightning
|
18
|
2
|
Stateline Generals
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 07/13/17
4:45 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Titans Select
|
17
|
4
|
Sidewinders
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/13/17
5:30 PM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
CIBA 15U
|
6
|
10
|
Pilsen Bandits
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/13/17
5:45 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
IL Predators 15U
|
5
|
13
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 07/13/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Crystal Lake Cardinals
|
5
|
10
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/13/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Go Pro
|
11
|
3
|
Team Acceleration 15U
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 07/13/17
6:00 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Pro Player Canes Stewart
|
2
|
5
|
Northern Stars 2020
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 07/13/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Illinois Indians Red
|
11
|
1
|
Stateline Generals
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/13/17
8:00 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
JR Stars - 15U
|
1
|
4
|
Next Level Baseball
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 07/13/17
8:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Upper Deck Cougars
|
2
|
1
|
Windy City-Herbert
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/13/17
8:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
15u Hammerheads Teal
|
2
|
8
|
Frankfort Aces
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 07/13/17
8:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Pro Player Canes Belo
|
4
|
4
|
PBA DeMarini Wi 15U
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 07/13/17
8:15 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Team Demarini - McCulloch
|
8
|
1
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/14/17
8:00 AM
|
LEE PFUND STADIUM
|
Lake County Stars 15u
|
1
|
9
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/14/17
9:00 AM
|
Benedictine University
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
7
|
6
|
Upper Deck Cougars
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 07/14/17
9:00 AM
|
Trout PARK
|
Stateline Generals
|
1
|
9
|
Pro Player Canes Belo
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/14/17
10:00 AM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
8
|
0
|
Naperville Renegades United
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 07/14/17
10:00 AM
|
LEE PFUND STADIUM
|
Lake County Stars 15u
|
3
|
12
|
Northern Knights - Zimmerman
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/14/17
10:45 AM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Team Acceleration 15U
|
9
|
5
|
15u Hammerheads Teal
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/14/17
11:15 AM
|
Benedictine University
|
Crystal Lake Cardinals
|
3
|
3
|
Upper Deck Cougars
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 07/14/17
11:15 AM
|
Trout PARK
|
Illinois Indians Red
|
0
|
9
|
Pro Player Canes Belo
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/14/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
JR Stars - 15U
|
4
|
0
|
IL Predators 15U
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/14/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
CIBA 15U
|
9
|
3
|
Oswego Cobras White
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 07/14/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Team Demarini - McCulloch
|
0
|
5
|
Pro Player Canes Stewart
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 07/14/17
1:00 PM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Crystal Lake Bombers
|
3
|
4
|
Illinois Indians
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 07/14/17
1:15 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Illinois Lightning
|
13
|
4
|
PBA DeMarini Wi 15U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/14/17
1:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Mergenthaler
|
4
|
2
|
Windy City-Herbert
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/14/17
1:45 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Naperville Renegades United
|
6
|
3
|
IL Silver Hawks - 15U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/14/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
JR Stars - 15U
|
5
|
2
|
Bandits Baseball
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/14/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
CIBA 15U
|
3
|
8
|
Lincoln-way Vipers 15u- Zbonski
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 07/14/17
2:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Team Demarini - McCulloch
|
1
|
2
|
GRB RAYS - 15u - Fox Valley
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/14/17
3:15 PM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
9
|
3
|
Hinsdale Red Dogs 15U Red
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/14/17
3:15 PM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Northern Knights - Zimmerman
|
6
|
7
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 07/14/17
3:30 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Rhino Baseball
|
1
|
12
|
Titans Select
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/14/17
3:45 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Team Demarini - Fitzgerald
|
11
|
3
|
15u Hammerheads Teal
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/14/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
IL Predators 15U
|
1
|
2
|
Bandits Baseball
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/14/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Oswego Cobras White
|
5
|
2
|
Lincoln-way Vipers 15u- Zbonski
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 07/14/17
4:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Pro Player Canes Stewart
|
1
|
4
|
GRB RAYS - 15u - Fox Valley
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/14/17
5:30 PM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
Crystal Lake Cardinals
|
8
|
1
|
Windy City-Herbert
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 07/14/17
5:45 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Top Tier Black
|
0
|
6
|
Titans Select
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/14/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
3
|
1
|
Next Level Baseball
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/14/17
6:00 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Team Demarini - Fitzgerald
|
7
|
8
|
Frankfort Aces
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 07/14/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Pilsen Bandits
|
7
|
4
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 07/14/17
6:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Northern Stars 2020
|
15
|
3
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 07/14/17
8:00 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Palos Stampede 15's
|
0
|
5
|
Sidewinders
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/14/17
8:15 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Go Pro
|
14
|
0
|
Frankfort Aces
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/14/17
11:45 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
8
|
0
|
IL Silver Hawks - 15U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
16
|
0
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 AM
|
SPARTAN ATHLETIC COMPLEX
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
4
|
16
|
Windy City-Herbert
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 AM
|
Benedictine University
|
Lincoln-way Vipers 15u- Zbonski
|
1
|
6
|
Pilsen Bandits
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
1
|
9
|
Illinois Indians
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Palos Stampede 15's
|
2
|
10
|
Titans Select
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:30 AM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
Bandits Baseball
|
14
|
4
|
Next Level Baseball
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:30 AM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Mergenthaler
|
3
|
6
|
Upper Deck Cougars
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:30 AM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
GRB RAYS - 15u - Fox Valley
|
3
|
7
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 07/15/17
9:00 AM
|
Trout PARK
|
Illinois Lightning
|
1
|
7
|
Pro Player Canes Belo
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
IL Silver Hawks - 15U
|
1
|
13
|
Hinsdale Red Dogs 15U Red
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Northern Knights - Zimmerman
|
0
|
12
|
Illinois Indians
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:00 AM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Rhino Baseball
|
1
|
8
|
Sidewinders
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:15 AM
|
Benedictine University
|
Oswego Cobras White
|
4
|
11
|
Pilsen Bandits
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:45 AM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
IL Predators 15U
|
3
|
0
|
Next Level Baseball
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:45 AM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Team Acceleration 15U
|
4
|
6
|
Frankfort Aces
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 07/15/17
10:45 AM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Pro Player Canes Stewart
|
8
|
5
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 07/15/17
11:15 AM
|
Trout PARK
|
Stateline Generals
|
0
|
8
|
PBA DeMarini Wi 15U
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/15/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #5
|
Hinsdale Red Dogs 15U Red
|
5
|
6
|
Naperville Renegades United
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 07/15/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD #6
|
Lake County Stars 15u
|
2
|
11
|
Crystal Lake Bombers
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 07/15/17
12:00 PM
|
EAST SIDE SPORTS COMPLEX - TURF - FIELD#8
|
Top Tier Black
|
3
|
9
|
Sidewinders
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 07/15/17
12:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
CIBA 15U
|
1
|
4
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 07/15/17
12:45 PM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Team Demarini - McCulloch
|
6
|
7
|
Northern Stars 2020
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/15/17
1:00 PM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
JR Stars - 15U
|
0
|
9
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/15/17
1:00 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Go Pro
|
14
|
7
|
15u Hammerheads Teal
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 07/15/17
1:30 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Illinois Indians Red
|
0
|
16
|
PBA DeMarini Wi 15U
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/15/17
5:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
13
|
5
|
Frankfort Aces
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/15/17
5:30 PM
|
Aurora Central Catholic High School
|
Go Pro
|
8
|
15
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/15/17
5:30 PM
|
Timothy Christian High School
|
Northern Stars 2020
|
3
|
9
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/15/17
5:30 PM
|
SAINT XAVIER UNIVERSITY
|
Titans Select
|
14
|
7
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/15/17
5:30 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Pilsen Bandits
|
6
|
13
|
Illinois Lightning
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/15/17
7:45 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Illinois Indians
|
7
|
8
|
Sidewinders
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/15/17
7:45 PM
|
Trout PARK
|
Pro Player Canes Belo
|
4
|
12
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/15/17
8:00 PM
|
SPARTAN ATHLETIC COMPLEX
|
Bandits Baseball
|
4
|
8
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/16/17
8:00 AM
|
IC Catholic Prep - (TURF - Plunkett Athletic Complex)
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
9
|
5
|
Chicago Elite 15u
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/16/17
10:00 AM
|
Benedictine University
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
7
|
6
|
Top Tier Nationals - Sallee
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/16/17
10:00 AM
|
Trout PARK
|
Titans Select
|
1
|
5
|
Illinois Lightning
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/16/17
10:15 AM
|
IC Catholic Prep - (TURF - Plunkett Athletic Complex)
|
Sidewinders
|
0
|
7
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/16/17
12:15 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
9
|
0
|
15u Hammerheads Black
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/16/17
2:10 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
GRB RAYS - 15U Reinhard
|
10
|
12
|
Illinois Lightning
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/16/17
4:30 PM
|
Benedictine University
|
Slammers-Coyote 15u
|
1
|
6
|
Illinois Lightning
|
|
|