P41
|
Wed 06/07/17
9:00 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
IVL Baseball 15u
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Lesher
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 06/07/17
9:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Fauquher
|
9
|
1
|
Indiana Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 06/07/17
9:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Indiana Nitro 15 uWhite-Wessel
|
0
|
8
|
Top Tier Czerwinski
|
|
|
P42
|
Wed 06/07/17
11:15 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Cincinnat Riverbats
|
4
|
1
|
15u Indiana Bulls White
|
|
|
P47
|
Wed 06/07/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
15u Indiana Bulls Black
|
14
|
1
|
IN Mustangs - Red
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 06/07/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
15u Indiana Bulls Grey
|
1
|
11
|
Legends Baseball Club 2020
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 06/07/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Ohio Surge
|
0
|
4
|
Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
|
|
P43
|
Wed 06/07/17
1:30 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
CBC Black 15U
|
5
|
15
|
Illinois Braves
|
|
|
P48
|
Wed 06/07/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Team Smash Baseball
|
0
|
7
|
Morris Chiefs Blue
|
|
|
P54
|
Wed 06/07/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Stl Gamers 15 Gray
|
0
|
10
|
Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 06/07/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Go Pro Baseball
|
10
|
9
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
|
|
P44
|
Wed 06/07/17
3:45 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Indiana Reds
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects Hinds
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 06/07/17
3:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Grays
|
2
|
3
|
Legends Baseball Club (Orange)
|
|
|
P52
|
Wed 06/07/17
3:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Ironmen 15u
|
14
|
5
|
Mashfactory Elite 15u Davis
|
|
|
P60
|
Wed 06/07/17
3:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
DBACKS-15U Lopez
|
15
|
6
|
Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2020
|
|
|
P45
|
Wed 06/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
10
|
2
|
Top Tier Americans - 15u
|
|
|
P50
|
Wed 06/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
AWP 15u Black
|
7
|
6
|
Indiana Nitro 15U Gold Hobson
|
|
|
P55
|
Wed 06/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
2
|
17
|
Ohio Elite-Gessner
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 06/07/17
6:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
1
|
17
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
P46
|
Wed 06/07/17
8:15 PM
|
Westfield HS
|
Miami Valley Prospects 15U
|
2
|
14
|
The Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Illinois Braves
|
6
|
10
|
Indiana Prospects Hinds
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
AWP 15u Black
|
1
|
8
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Grays
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 06/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Ohio Elite-Gessner
|
3
|
0
|
Top Tier Czerwinski
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/08/17
8:00 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
11
|
4
|
Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2020
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/08/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Indiana Reds
|
3
|
2
|
CBC Black 15U
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/08/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
IN Mustangs - Red
|
2
|
3
|
Morris Chiefs Blue
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/08/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Indiana Mustangs Blue
|
1
|
7
|
Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/08/17
10:15 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
DBACKS-15U Lopez
|
11
|
2
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/08/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Lesher
|
1
|
7
|
15u Indiana Bulls White
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/08/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Team Smash Baseball
|
8
|
13
|
15u Indiana Bulls Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/08/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Stl Gamers 15 Gray
|
1
|
9
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Fauquher
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/08/17
12:30 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
2
|
7
|
Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/08/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Cincinnat Riverbats
|
6
|
4
|
IVL Baseball 15u
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/08/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Top Tier Americans - 15u
|
15
|
4
|
The Diamond Dawgs
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/08/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Legends Baseball Club 2020
|
12
|
4
|
Mashfactory Elite 15u Davis
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/08/17
2:45 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Ohio Surge
|
9
|
6
|
Go Pro Baseball
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Miami Valley Prospects 15U
|
1
|
13
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Ironmen 15u
|
8
|
0
|
15u Indiana Bulls Grey
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/08/17
5:00 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Indiana Nitro 15 uWhite-Wessel
|
1
|
9
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/08/17
7:15 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Legends Baseball Club (Orange)
|
4
|
12
|
Indiana Nitro 15U Gold Hobson
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Cincinnat Riverbats
|
21
|
6
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Lesher
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Team Smash Baseball
|
6
|
8
|
IN Mustangs - Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Mashfactory Elite 15u Davis
|
3
|
10
|
15u Indiana Bulls Grey
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/09/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Ohio Surge
|
12
|
0
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/09/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
15u Indiana Bulls White
|
13
|
1
|
IVL Baseball 15u
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/09/17
10:15 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Morris Chiefs Blue
|
8
|
14
|
15u Indiana Bulls Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/09/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Stl Gamers 15 Gray
|
4
|
7
|
Indiana Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/09/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
12
|
0
|
Go Pro Baseball
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Indiana Reds
|
12
|
8
|
Illinois Braves
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
AWP 15u Black
|
6
|
10
|
Legends Baseball Club (Orange)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
9
|
0
|
Indiana Prospects 15U - Fauquher
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/09/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
DBACKS-15U Lopez
|
6
|
17
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Indiana Prospects Hinds
|
8
|
9
|
CBC Black 15U
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:45 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Indiana Nitro 15U Gold Hobson
|
14
|
12
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Grays
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Indiana Nitro 15 uWhite-Wessel
|
6
|
4
|
Ohio Elite-Gessner
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/09/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-07
|
Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2020
|
4
|
8
|
ESP Select 15u Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
Miami Valley Prospects 15U
|
3
|
15
|
Top Tier Americans - 15u
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
Ironmen 15u
|
3
|
12
|
Legends Baseball Club 2020
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/09/17
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-08
|
Top Tier Czerwinski
|
8
|
3
|
Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/09/17
7:15 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
The Diamond Dawgs
|
0
|
9
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
[25] The Diamond Dawgs
|
7
|
17
|
[26] CBC Black 15U
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-02
|
[27] Northern Knights Weld 15U
|
9
|
5
|
[28] Go Pro Baseball
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/10/17
8:00 AM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 1
|
[39] Mashfactory Elite 15u Davis
|
10
|
9
|
[40] Miami Valley Prospects 15U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/10/17
10:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-02
|
[7] Indiana Reds
|
4
|
3
|
[10] Indiana Nitro 15U Gold Hobson
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/10/17
10:15 AM
|
Sheridan HS
|
[23] 15u Indiana Bulls Grey
|
1
|
11
|
[24] IN Mustangs - Red
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 06/10/17
10:15 AM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 2
|
[35] Stl Gamers 15 Gray
|
13
|
14
|
[36] Team Smash Baseball
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/10/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[8] 15u Indiana Bulls Black
|
12
|
0
|
[9] Ohio Elite-Gessner
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-02
|
[2] Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
5
|
0
|
[15] Morris Chiefs Blue
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
[21] Cincinnati Baseball Club Grays
|
8
|
17
|
[22] Indiana Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/10/17
12:30 PM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 2
|
[33] Illinois Braves
|
8
|
2
|
[34] Indiana Prospects 15U - Lesher
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/10/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[1] Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
9
|
8
|
[16] Top Tier Americans - 15u
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-02
|
[3] Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
3
|
2
|
[14] Indiana Prospects 15U - Fauquher
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:45 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
[19] DBACKS-15U Lopez
|
8
|
8
|
[20] Indiana Prospects Hinds
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/10/17
2:45 PM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 2
|
[31] IVL Baseball 15u
|
14
|
4
|
[32] AWP 15u Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/10/17
3:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[5] Cangelosi Sparks
|
8
|
5
|
[12] Top Tier Czerwinski
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-02
|
[6] Cincinnat Riverbats
|
1
|
8
|
[11] 15u Indiana Bulls White
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Sheridan HS
|
[17] Ironmen 15u
|
12
|
0
|
[18] Legends Baseball Club (Orange)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/10/17
5:00 PM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 2
|
[29] ESP Select 15u Black
|
10
|
9
|
[30] Indiana Nitro 15 uWhite-Wessel
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/10/17
6:00 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[4] Legends Baseball Club 2020
|
11
|
3
|
[13] Ohio Surge
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/10/17
7:15 PM
|
Zionsville HS - Field 1
|
[37] Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
1
|
8
|
[38] Baseball Academics Midwest Signature 2020
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-03
|
[1] Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
7
|
6
|
[8] 15u Indiana Bulls Black
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/11/17
9:00 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[7] Indiana Reds
|
6
|
12
|
[2] Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-03
|
[4] Legends Baseball Club 2020
|
4
|
7
|
[5] Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/11/17
11:15 AM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[11] 15u Indiana Bulls White
|
3
|
9
|
[3] Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/11/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-03
|
[1] Ohio Elite-Ratcliff
|
2
|
7
|
[5] Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/11/17
1:30 PM
|
Grand Park - D-01
|
[3] Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
2
|
10
|
[2] Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/11/17
3:45 PM
|
Grand Park - D-03
|
[5] Cangelosi Sparks
|
5
|
2
|
[2] Missouri Gators-Black (Kirchner)
|
|
|