P2
|
Sat 09/10/16
9:00 AM
|
Spring Creek - Academy - 22
|
Altoona S10S
|
1
|
9
|
VSA Spirit
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/10/16
9:00 AM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 13
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
2
|
5
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/10/16
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Ice
|
5
|
5
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/10/16
10:30 AM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S14
|
Johnston Torch
|
6
|
4
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/10/16
1:30 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Lava
|
5
|
2
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/10/16
1:30 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6F
|
VSA Red Stars
|
0
|
2
|
Urbandale Fire
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/10/16
3:00 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Heat
|
4
|
0
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/11/16
4:30 PM
|
Timberline - REC - 4C
|
VSA Flash
|
4
|
0
|
VSA Red Stars
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/24/16
9:00 AM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 13
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
2
|
10
|
Johnston Lava
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/24/16
10:30 AM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Fire
|
1
|
1
|
VSA Flash
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/24/16
10:30 AM
|
Grimes
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
3
|
4
|
VSA Red Stars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/24/16
10:30 AM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
|
|
Johnston Torch
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/24/16
12:00 PM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 09/24/16
12:00 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
10
|
1
|
Altoona S10S
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/24/16
1:30 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Spirit
|
7
|
2
|
Urbandale Ice
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/01/16
9:00 AM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Flash
|
3
|
0
|
Johnston Heat
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/01/16
9:00 AM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Lava
|
6
|
4
|
Altoona S10S
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/01/16
10:30 AM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Red Stars
|
4
|
0
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/01/16
10:30 AM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Ice
|
2
|
6
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/01/16
10:30 AM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 13
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
2
|
1
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/01/16
12:00 PM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Fire
|
0
|
8
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/01/16
1:30 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S14
|
Johnston Torch
|
4
|
5
|
VSA Spirit
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/08/16
9:00 AM
|
Grimes
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
6
|
0
|
VSA Flash
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/08/16
9:00 AM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Heat
|
2
|
6
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/08/16
9:00 AM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
8
|
2
|
Johnston Lava
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/08/16
9:00 AM
|
Spring Creek - Academy - 22
|
Altoona S10S
|
0
|
8
|
Urbandale Ice
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/08/16
10:30 AM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Urbandale Fire
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/08/16
12:00 PM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 14
|
VSA Spirit
|
5
|
0
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/08/16
12:00 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
4
|
3
|
Johnston Torch
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/15/16
9:00 AM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S14
|
Johnston Torch
|
3
|
2
|
Altoona S10S
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/15/16
9:00 AM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 13
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
2
|
9
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/15/16
10:30 AM
|
Grimes
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
7
|
1
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/15/16
10:30 AM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
|
|
VSA Spirit
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/15/16
1:30 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Red Stars
|
5
|
2
|
Johnston Heat
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/15/16
1:30 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Lava
|
0
|
2
|
Urbandale Ice
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/15/16
3:00 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Flash
|
5
|
0
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/22/16
10:30 AM
|
Hidden Valley - Academy - 13
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
|
|
VSA Red Stars
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/22/16
10:30 AM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Sky Blue
|
1
|
5
|
Iowa Rush Inter Milan
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/22/16
10:30 AM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Ice
|
3
|
3
|
Johnston Torch
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/22/16
12:00 PM
|
Prairie Ridge - Academy - 32A
|
Iowa Rush Boca Juniors
|
|
|
VSA Flash
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/22/16
12:00 PM
|
Timberline - Academy - 6E
|
VSA Spirit
|
6
|
4
|
Johnston Lava
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/22/16
1:30 PM
|
Johnston South - Academy - S12
|
Johnston Heat
|
|
|
Urbandale Fire
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/22/16
1:30 PM
|
Spring Creek - Academy - 22
|
Altoona S10S
|
1
|
5
|
West Des Moines Wolfsburg
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/23/16
12:00 PM
|
Grimes
|
Menace Academy West Breakers
|
6
|
1
|
Johnston Heat
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/23/16
1:30 PM
|
Urbandale - Academy - 7A
|
Urbandale Fire
|
|
|
West Des Moines Schalke
|
|
|