P1
|
Sun 12/04/16
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
38
|
5
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 12/11/16
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
4
|
8
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 12/18/16
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Amandla Charter School
|
12
|
15
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 12/18/16
3:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
25
|
18
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/08/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
27
|
8
|
Amandla Charter School
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/08/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
13
|
11
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/08/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
18
|
40
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/08/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
16
|
20
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/15/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
5
|
31
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 01/15/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Amandla Charter School
|
12
|
8
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/15/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
2
|
0
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/15/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
38
|
7
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/22/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
17
|
26
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/22/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
2
|
0
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P16
|
Sun 01/22/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
26
|
4
|
Amandla Charter School
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/22/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
13
|
28
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/12/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Amandla Charter School
|
10
|
24
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/12/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
20
|
6
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/12/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
0
|
2
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P21
|
Sun 02/12/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
12
|
17
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/19/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
30
|
8
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/19/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
8
|
27
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/19/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
17
|
3
|
Amandla Charter School
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/19/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
2
|
0
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P29
|
Sun 02/26/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Amandla Charter School
|
2
|
0
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P30
|
Sun 02/26/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
14
|
21
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/26/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
0
|
2
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/26/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
0
|
2
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 03/05/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
2
|
0
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/05/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
2
|
0
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
|
Forfeit - Team Dropped Out
|
P28
|
Sun 03/05/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
30
|
7
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/12/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
2
|
0
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P36
|
Sun 03/12/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
0
|
2
|
Amandla Charter School
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P34
|
Sun 03/12/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
2
|
0
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 03/12/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
10
|
50
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/19/17
11:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Horizon Science Academy SW Chicago
|
0
|
2
|
Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P40
|
Sun 03/19/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Alain Locke Charter School
|
0
|
2
|
St. Sabina Academy Saints
|
|
Forfeit-Team Dropped Out
|
P37
|
Sun 03/19/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
Providence St. Mel Knights
|
22
|
11
|
Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/19/17
2:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
St. Thomas Raiders
|
7
|
43
|
Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/26/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
[4] Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
2
|
1
|
[5] Amandla Charter School
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/26/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
[3] Providence St. Mel Knights
|
2
|
0
|
[6] St. Thomas Raiders
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 04/01/17
9:00 AM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
[4] Barbara A. Sizemore Academy
|
0
|
2
|
[1] Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 04/01/17
12:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
[3] Providence St. Mel Knights
|
11
|
30
|
[2] Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/02/17
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbanus Athletic Center - 5th thru 8th
|
[1] Gary Comer Lady Catamounts
|
27
|
18
|
[2] Woodson - Uof C Charter
|
|
|