P1
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #50) 13. So Cal Halos
|
2
|
5
|
(New Seed #43) 14. Blue Wave Baseball
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #68) 82. Saddleback Cowboys 2019 Cardinal
|
4
|
2
|
(New Seed #22) 83. JG Baseball 16 Red
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #30) 77. NorCal 2018 White
|
7
|
0
|
(New Seed #52) 80. SC Trojans
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #3) 17. ASD Bulldogs
|
12
|
2
|
(New Seed #86) 18. NorCal Prospects
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #55) 62. Kali 16 Black
|
6
|
1
|
(New Seed #44) 63. So Cal Elite 2018
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #14) 5. ABD Bulldogs 2018
|
17
|
0
|
(New Seed #87) 6. AS Titans
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #21) 42. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2018
|
3
|
4
|
(New Seed #70) 43. So Cal Bombers 2018 Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #60) 75. So Cal Bombers 2019 Red
|
6
|
2
|
(New Seed #80) 73. NorCal 2018 Cardinal
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #1) 54. GamePrep Baseball Academy
|
9
|
0
|
(New Seed #85) 55. Golden Era Baseball 2019
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/22/16
8:00 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
5
|
0
|
(New Seed #66) 22. Bullpen Academy 2018
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #83) 15. Hard 90 16U Blue
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #11) 16. West Coast Baseball
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #37) 84. Team SCBSA
|
6
|
2
|
(New Seed #68) 82. Saddleback Cowboys 2019 Cardinal
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #30) 77. NorCal 2018 White
|
0
|
5
|
(New Seed #2) 78. So Cal Birds Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #64) 19. SC Bulls
|
0
|
6
|
(New Seed #32) 20. West Coast Braves 2019
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #69) 61. GBG 2019/2010
|
1
|
2
|
(New Seed #7) 64. So Cal Select
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #16) 49. Baseball Factory Navy
|
3
|
2
|
(New Seed #71) 52. Playa Vista Orioles
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #62) 41. Costa Mesa Mayhem
|
5
|
11
|
(New Seed #42) 44. Thunder Sox Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #47) 7. East Bay Diablos
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #26) 8. West Coast Clippers 2018 Bewley
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #56) 53. Baseball Factory Gold
|
5
|
7
|
(New Seed #33) 56. So Cal Birds White
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/22/16
10:15 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #72) 23. Peninsula Stars White 2018
|
3
|
6
|
(New Seed #34) 24. Trosky SoCal
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #59) 69. Kali 16 Navy
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #40) 70. NC Valley Baseball
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #22) 83. JG Baseball 16 Red
|
9
|
5
|
(New Seed #58) 81. NorCal 2019 Cardinal
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #74) 79. Desert Renegades
|
1
|
2
|
(New Seed #52) 80. SC Trojans
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #12) 71. Saddleback Cowboys Black
|
8
|
0
|
(New Seed #79) 72. So Cal Waves
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
4
|
5
|
(New Seed #67) 34. Desert City Heat
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #75) 87. So Cal Nationals
|
1
|
2
|
(New Seed #39) 88. UBA Diplomats
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #77) 58. Play Hard Angels 15U
|
2
|
7
|
(New Seed #35) 59. Reggie Smith Athletics 15U
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #17) 46. Walbeck Baseball
|
6
|
6
|
(New Seed #46) 47. Thunder Sox Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
6
|
0
|
(New Seed #61) 38. Desert Prospects
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/22/16
12:30 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #23) 26. CBA Bulldogs Navy
|
2
|
3
|
(New Seed #9) 27. So Cal Birds Orange
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #54) 1. ABD Bulldogs
|
1
|
0
|
(New Seed #81) 2. All American Baseball
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #58) 81. NorCal 2019 Cardinal
|
6
|
8
|
(New Seed #37) 84. Team SCBSA
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #2) 78. So Cal Birds Black
|
6
|
0
|
(New Seed #74) 79. Desert Renegades
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #38) 9. ABD Bulldogs 2018 Red
|
4
|
1
|
(New Seed #57) 10. ASA 16U Elite
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #31) 35. OC Premier Gray
|
14
|
1
|
(New Seed #63) 33. CBA Dirtbags
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #28) 66. Kali 16 Columbia
|
6
|
0
|
(New Seed #53) 67. So Cal Phillies
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #20) 57. GBG 16
|
10
|
0
|
(New Seed #45) 60. Tri-County Spartans
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #6) 65. Hoots Baseball
|
4
|
1
|
(New Seed #76) 68. So Cal Storm 2018
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #78) 39. Peninsula Stars White 2019
|
1
|
6
|
(New Seed #25) 37. CBA Marucci
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/22/16
2:45 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #24) 31. Chico Aces 2019
|
3
|
4
|
(New Seed #15) 29. The Dark Knights
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #13) 3. Tri-County Tritons 16
|
10
|
5
|
(New Seed #41) 4. West Coast Clippers Adams
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #5) 76. Storm Baseball Elite
|
2
|
1
|
(New Seed #27) 74. San Diego Stars
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #29) 45. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
|
6
|
3
|
(New Seed #82) 48. The Squad
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #73) 11. PQ Black Sox 16
|
8
|
8
|
(New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #51) 85. NorCal Tracy
|
1
|
6
|
(New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #36) 50. Cypress Gators
|
7
|
3
|
(New Seed #65) 51. Foresters Baseball Club
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 07/22/16
5:00 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #49) 25. Cal Stars
|
7
|
3
|
(New Seed #84) 28. California Rippers
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #15) 29. The Dark Knights
|
5
|
5
|
(New Seed #48) 30. CBA Bulldogs White
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #71) 52. Playa Vista Orioles
|
3
|
9
|
(New Seed #36) 50. Cypress Gators
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #44) 63. So Cal Elite 2018
|
15
|
2
|
(New Seed #69) 61. GBG 2019/2010
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #58) 81. NorCal 2019 Cardinal
|
6
|
3
|
(New Seed #68) 82. Saddleback Cowboys 2019 Cardinal
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #83) 15. Hard 90 16U Blue
|
1
|
5
|
(New Seed #50) 13. So Cal Halos
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #9) 27. So Cal Birds Orange
|
4
|
1
|
(New Seed #49) 25. Cal Stars
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #64) 19. SC Bulls
|
0
|
17
|
(New Seed #3) 17. ASD Bulldogs
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #33) 56. So Cal Birds White
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #1) 54. GamePrep Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #35) 59. Reggie Smith Athletics 15U
|
6
|
5
|
(New Seed #20) 57. GBG 16
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 07/23/16
8:00 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #25) 37. CBA Marucci
|
12
|
0
|
(New Seed #61) 38. Desert Prospects
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #24) 31. Chico Aces 2019
|
11
|
1
|
(New Seed #88) 32. NorCal ABD 2018
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #65) 51. Foresters Baseball Club
|
9
|
9
|
(New Seed #16) 49. Baseball Factory Navy
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #7) 64. So Cal Select
|
9
|
0
|
(New Seed #55) 62. Kali 16 Black
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #22) 83. JG Baseball 16 Red
|
7
|
0
|
(New Seed #37) 84. Team SCBSA
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #11) 16. West Coast Baseball
|
14
|
1
|
(New Seed #43) 14. Blue Wave Baseball
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #84) 28. California Rippers
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #23) 26. CBA Bulldogs Navy
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #32) 20. West Coast Braves 2019
|
11
|
0
|
(New Seed #86) 18. NorCal Prospects
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #85) 55. Golden Era Baseball 2019
|
2
|
12
|
(New Seed #56) 53. Baseball Factory Gold
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #45) 60. Tri-County Spartans
|
7
|
6
|
(New Seed #77) 58. Play Hard Angels 15U
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 07/23/16
10:15 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #78) 39. Peninsula Stars White 2019
|
0
|
5
|
(New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #63) 33. CBA Dirtbags
|
5
|
4
|
(New Seed #67) 34. Desert City Heat
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #27) 74. San Diego Stars
|
10
|
0
|
(New Seed #60) 75. So Cal Bombers 2019 Red
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #34) 24. Trosky SoCal
|
4
|
0
|
(New Seed #66) 22. Bullpen Academy 2018
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #74) 79. Desert Renegades
|
2
|
6
|
(New Seed #30) 77. NorCal 2018 White
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #53) 67. So Cal Phillies
|
1
|
5
|
(New Seed #6) 65. Hoots Baseball
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #12) 71. Saddleback Cowboys Black
|
10
|
0
|
(New Seed #59) 69. Kali 16 Navy
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #13) 3. Tri-County Tritons 16
|
13
|
0
|
(New Seed #54) 1. ABD Bulldogs
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #46) 47. Thunder Sox Blue
|
0
|
6
|
(New Seed #29) 45. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #73) 11. PQ Black Sox 16
|
2
|
7
|
(New Seed #38) 9. ABD Bulldogs 2018 Red
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 07/23/16
12:30 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #47) 7. East Bay Diablos
|
6
|
6
|
(New Seed #14) 5. ABD Bulldogs 2018
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #31) 35. OC Premier Gray
|
0
|
5
|
(New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #42) 44. Thunder Sox Black
|
3
|
11
|
(New Seed #21) 42. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2018
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #72) 23. Peninsula Stars White 2018
|
1
|
16
|
(New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #52) 80. SC Trojans
|
0
|
4
|
(New Seed #2) 78. So Cal Birds Black
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Damien High School
|
(New Seed #76) 68. So Cal Storm 2018
|
1
|
9
|
(New Seed #28) 66. Kali 16 Columbia
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
6
|
2
|
(New Seed #75) 87. So Cal Nationals
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #41) 4. West Coast Clippers Adams
|
11
|
8
|
(New Seed #81) 2. All American Baseball
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
(New Seed #82) 48. The Squad
|
6
|
13
|
(New Seed #17) 46. Walbeck Baseball
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
8
|
6
|
(New Seed #57) 10. ASA 16U Elite
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 07/23/16
2:45 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #26) 8. West Coast Clippers 2018 Bewley
|
10
|
0
|
(New Seed #87) 6. AS Titans
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 07/23/16
5:00 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #80) 73. NorCal 2018 Cardinal
|
4
|
7
|
(New Seed #27) 74. San Diego Stars
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 07/23/16
5:00 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #70) 43. So Cal Bombers 2018 Red
|
4
|
15
|
(New Seed #62) 41. Costa Mesa Mayhem
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 07/23/16
5:00 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #60) 75. So Cal Bombers 2019 Red
|
1
|
9
|
(New Seed #5) 76. Storm Baseball Elite
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 07/23/16
5:00 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #79) 72. So Cal Waves
|
7
|
8
|
(New Seed #40) 70. NC Valley Baseball
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 07/23/16
5:00 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #51) 85. NorCal Tracy
|
2
|
5
|
(New Seed #39) 88. UBA Diplomats
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #62) 41. Costa Mesa Mayhem
|
2
|
10
|
(New Seed #21) 42. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2018
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #67) 34. Desert City Heat
|
2
|
3
|
(New Seed #31) 35. OC Premier Gray
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #59) 69. Kali 16 Navy
|
5
|
2
|
(New Seed #79) 72. So Cal Waves
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #44) 63. So Cal Elite 2018
|
1
|
2
|
(New Seed #7) 64. So Cal Select
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #87) 6. AS Titans
|
8
|
9
|
(New Seed #47) 7. East Bay Diablos
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #66) 22. Bullpen Academy 2018
|
6
|
6
|
(New Seed #72) 23. Peninsula Stars White 2018
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #43) 14. Blue Wave Baseball
|
12
|
5
|
(New Seed #83) 15. Hard 90 16U Blue
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 07/24/16
8:00 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #65) 51. Foresters Baseball Club
|
2
|
2
|
(New Seed #71) 52. Playa Vista Orioles
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #70) 43. So Cal Bombers 2018 Red
|
4
|
9
|
(New Seed #42) 44. Thunder Sox Black
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #63) 33. CBA Dirtbags
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #48) 30. CBA Bulldogs White
|
0
|
14
|
(New Seed #24) 31. Chico Aces 2019
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #56) 53. Baseball Factory Gold
|
0
|
9
|
(New Seed #1) 54. GamePrep Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #25) 37. CBA Marucci
|
3
|
5
|
(New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
10
|
1
|
(New Seed #34) 24. Trosky SoCal
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #50) 13. So Cal Halos
|
3
|
5
|
(New Seed #11) 16. West Coast Baseball
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 07/24/16
10:15 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #16) 49. Baseball Factory Navy
|
8
|
0
|
(New Seed #36) 50. Cypress Gators
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #29) 45. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
|
3
|
4
|
(New Seed #17) 46. Walbeck Baseball
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #57) 10. ASA 16U Elite
|
14
|
8
|
(New Seed #73) 11. PQ Black Sox 16
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #15) 29. The Dark Knights
|
13
|
0
|
(New Seed #88) 32. NorCal ABD 2018
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #85) 55. Golden Era Baseball 2019
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #33) 56. So Cal Birds White
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #81) 2. All American Baseball
|
1
|
10
|
(New Seed #13) 3. Tri-County Tritons 16
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #61) 38. Desert Prospects
|
9
|
5
|
(New Seed #78) 39. Peninsula Stars White 2019
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #86) 18. NorCal Prospects
|
5
|
8
|
(New Seed #64) 19. SC Bulls
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 07/24/16
12:30 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #75) 87. So Cal Nationals
|
0
|
6
|
(New Seed #51) 85. NorCal Tracy
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #46) 47. Thunder Sox Blue
|
5
|
2
|
(New Seed #82) 48. The Squad
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #38) 9. ABD Bulldogs 2018 Red
|
2
|
12
|
(New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #9) 27. So Cal Birds Orange
|
14
|
0
|
(New Seed #84) 28. California Rippers
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #6) 65. Hoots Baseball
|
5
|
0
|
(New Seed #28) 66. Kali 16 Columbia
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #54) 1. ABD Bulldogs
|
0
|
3
|
(New Seed #41) 4. West Coast Clippers Adams
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #14) 5. ABD Bulldogs 2018
|
6
|
0
|
(New Seed #26) 8. West Coast Clippers 2018 Bewley
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #3) 17. ASD Bulldogs
|
10
|
0
|
(New Seed #32) 20. West Coast Braves 2019
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 07/24/16
2:45 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #20) 57. GBG 16
|
6
|
2
|
(New Seed #77) 58. Play Hard Angels 15U
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
(New Seed #69) 61. GBG 2019/2010
|
7
|
6
|
(New Seed #55) 62. Kali 16 Black
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
(New Seed #88) 32. NorCal ABD 2018
|
6
|
14
|
(New Seed #48) 30. CBA Bulldogs White
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
(New Seed #49) 25. Cal Stars
|
1
|
3
|
(New Seed #23) 26. CBA Bulldogs Navy
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Citrus College
|
(New Seed #53) 67. So Cal Phillies
|
4
|
3
|
(New Seed #76) 68. So Cal Storm 2018
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
(New Seed #39) 88. UBA Diplomats
|
0
|
12
|
(New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
Northview HS
|
(New Seed #80) 73. NorCal 2018 Cardinal
|
0
|
8
|
(New Seed #5) 76. Storm Baseball Elite
|
|
|
P131
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
(New Seed #40) 70. NC Valley Baseball
|
5
|
10
|
(New Seed #12) 71. Saddleback Cowboys Black
|
|
|
P132
|
Sun 07/24/16
5:00 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
(New Seed #35) 59. Reggie Smith Athletics 15U
|
6
|
7
|
(New Seed #45) 60. Tri-County Spartans
|
|
|
B45
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
[70] (New Seed #70) 43. So Cal Bombers 2018 Red
|
6
|
15
|
[69] (New Seed #69) 61. GBG 2019/2010
|
|
|
B46
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
[72] (New Seed #72) 23. Peninsula Stars White 2018
|
10
|
7
|
[71] (New Seed #71) 52. Playa Vista Orioles
|
|
|
B47
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
[74] (New Seed #74) 79. Desert Renegades
|
0
|
0
|
[73] (New Seed #73) 11. PQ Black Sox 16
|
|
|
B48
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Northview HS
|
[76] (New Seed #76) 68. So Cal Storm 2018
|
3
|
3
|
[75] (New Seed #75) 87. So Cal Nationals
|
|
|
B49
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
[78] (New Seed #78) 39. Peninsula Stars White 2019
|
4
|
0
|
[77] (New Seed #77) 58. Play Hard Angels 15U
|
|
|
B50
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Damien High School
|
[80] (New Seed #80) 73. NorCal 2018 Cardinal
|
8
|
4
|
[79] (New Seed #79) 72. So Cal Waves
|
|
|
B51
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[82] (New Seed #82) 48. The Squad
|
1
|
4
|
[81] (New Seed #81) 2. All American Baseball
|
|
|
B52
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Citrus College
|
[84] (New Seed #84) 28. California Rippers
|
10
|
4
|
[83] (New Seed #83) 15. Hard 90 16U Blue
|
|
|
B53
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
[86] (New Seed #86) 18. NorCal Prospects
|
6
|
4
|
[85] (New Seed #85) 55. Golden Era Baseball 2019
|
|
|
B54
|
Mon 07/25/16
8:00 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
[88] (New Seed #88) 32. NorCal ABD 2018
|
4
|
3
|
[87] (New Seed #87) 6. AS Titans
|
|
|
B35
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
[50] (New Seed #50) 13. So Cal Halos
|
4
|
11
|
[49] (New Seed #49) 25. Cal Stars
|
|
|
B36
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
South Hills HS
|
[52] (New Seed #52) 80. SC Trojans
|
7
|
8
|
[51] (New Seed #51) 85. NorCal Tracy
|
|
|
B37
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
[54] (New Seed #54) 1. ABD Bulldogs
|
11
|
2
|
[53] (New Seed #53) 67. So Cal Phillies
|
|
|
B38
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Northview HS
|
[56] (New Seed #56) 53. Baseball Factory Gold
|
11
|
2
|
[55] (New Seed #55) 62. Kali 16 Black
|
|
|
B39
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Maverick Field
|
[58] (New Seed #58) 81. NorCal 2019 Cardinal
|
1
|
7
|
[57] (New Seed #57) 10. ASA 16U Elite
|
|
|
B40
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Damien High School
|
[60] (New Seed #60) 75. So Cal Bombers 2019 Red
|
0
|
8
|
[59] (New Seed #59) 69. Kali 16 Navy
|
|
|
B41
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[62] (New Seed #62) 41. Costa Mesa Mayhem
|
2
|
8
|
[61] (New Seed #61) 38. Desert Prospects
|
|
|
B42
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Citrus College
|
[64] (New Seed #64) 19. SC Bulls
|
1
|
5
|
[63] (New Seed #63) 33. CBA Dirtbags
|
|
|
B43
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
[66] (New Seed #66) 22. Bullpen Academy 2018
|
3
|
4
|
[65] (New Seed #65) 51. Foresters Baseball Club
|
|
|
B44
|
Mon 07/25/16
10:15 AM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
[68] (New Seed #68) 82. Saddleback Cowboys 2019 Cardinal
|
2
|
1
|
[67] (New Seed #67) 34. Desert City Heat
|
|
|
B25
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
[30] (New Seed #30) 77. NorCal 2018 White
|
3
|
7
|
[29] (New Seed #29) 45. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
|
|
|
B26
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
[32] (New Seed #32) 20. West Coast Braves 2019
|
4
|
0
|
[31] (New Seed #31) 35. OC Premier Gray
|
|
|
B27
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
[34] (New Seed #34) 24. Trosky SoCal
|
5
|
1
|
[33] (New Seed #33) 56. So Cal Birds White
|
|
|
B28
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Northview HS
|
[36] (New Seed #36) 50. Cypress Gators
|
5
|
5
|
[35] (New Seed #35) 59. Reggie Smith Athletics 15U
|
|
|
B29
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
[38] (New Seed #38) 9. ABD Bulldogs 2018 Red
|
3
|
7
|
[37] (New Seed #37) 84. Team SCBSA
|
|
|
B30
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Damien High School
|
[40] (New Seed #40) 70. NC Valley Baseball
|
1
|
5
|
[39] (New Seed #39) 88. UBA Diplomats
|
|
|
B31
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[42] (New Seed #42) 44. Thunder Sox Black
|
1
|
6
|
[41] (New Seed #41) 4. West Coast Clippers Adams
|
|
|
B32
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Citrus College
|
[44] (New Seed #44) 63. So Cal Elite 2018
|
13
|
5
|
[43] (New Seed #43) 14. Blue Wave Baseball
|
|
|
B33
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
[46] (New Seed #46) 47. Thunder Sox Blue
|
3
|
7
|
[45] (New Seed #45) 60. Tri-County Spartans
|
|
|
B34
|
Mon 07/25/16
12:30 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
[48] (New Seed #48) 30. CBA Bulldogs White
|
4
|
8
|
[47] (New Seed #47) 7. East Bay Diablos
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
[17] (New Seed #17) 46. Walbeck Baseball
|
7
|
5
|
[16] (New Seed #16) 49. Baseball Factory Navy
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
[20] (New Seed #20) 57. GBG 16
|
7
|
0
|
[13] (New Seed #13) 3. Tri-County Tritons 16
|
|
|
B3
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Northview HS
|
[21] (New Seed #21) 42. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2018
|
4
|
3
|
[12] (New Seed #12) 71. Saddleback Cowboys Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
[18] (New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
17
|
6
|
[15] (New Seed #15) 29. The Dark Knights
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[19] (New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
5
|
2
|
[14] (New Seed #14) 5. ABD Bulldogs 2018
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
[22] (New Seed #22) 83. JG Baseball 16 Red
|
0
|
2
|
[11] (New Seed #11) 16. West Coast Baseball
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Damien High School
|
[10] (New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
10
|
3
|
[7] (New Seed #7) 64. So Cal Select
|
|
|
B22
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
South Hills HS
|
[24] (New Seed #24) 31. Chico Aces 2019
|
3
|
4
|
[23] (New Seed #23) 26. CBA Bulldogs Navy
|
|
|
B23
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Citrus College
|
[26] (New Seed #26) 8. West Coast Clippers 2018 Bewley
|
2
|
10
|
[25] (New Seed #25) 37. CBA Marucci
|
|
|
B24
|
Mon 07/25/16
2:45 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
[28] (New Seed #28) 66. Kali 16 Columbia
|
3
|
3
|
[27] (New Seed #27) 74. San Diego Stars
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Maverick Field
|
[9] (New Seed #9) 27. So Cal Birds Orange
|
6
|
8
|
[8] (New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Azusa Pacific University
|
[17] (New Seed #17) 46. Walbeck Baseball
|
1
|
3
|
[1] (New Seed #1) 54. GamePrep Baseball Academy
|
|
|
B10
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Bonita HS
|
[20] (New Seed #20) 57. GBG 16
|
2
|
3
|
[4] (New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
|
|
B11
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Northview HS
|
[21] (New Seed #21) 42. Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2018
|
3
|
6
|
[5] (New Seed #5) 76. Storm Baseball Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Ontario Christian High School
|
[18] (New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
4
|
2
|
[2] (New Seed #2) 78. So Cal Birds Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[3] (New Seed #3) 17. ASD Bulldogs
|
9
|
14
|
[19] (New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
|
|
B14
|
Mon 07/25/16
5:00 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
[6] (New Seed #6) 65. Hoots Baseball
|
15
|
12
|
[11] (New Seed #11) 16. West Coast Baseball
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 07/26/16
8:30 AM
|
Charter Oak High School
|
[8] (New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
4
|
3
|
[1] (New Seed #1) 54. GamePrep Baseball Academy
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 07/26/16
8:30 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
[4] (New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
5
|
1
|
[5] (New Seed #5) 76. Storm Baseball Elite
|
|
|
B17
|
Tue 07/26/16
8:30 AM
|
Damien High School
|
[18] (New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
6
|
1
|
[19] (New Seed #19) 36. Trosky 16 White
|
|
|
B18
|
Tue 07/26/16
8:30 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
[6] (New Seed #6) 65. Hoots Baseball
|
2
|
5
|
[10] (New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
|
|
B19
|
Tue 07/26/16
11:00 AM
|
Bonita HS
|
[8] (New Seed #8) 86. SGV Arsenal 2019
|
0
|
2
|
[4] (New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
|
|
B20
|
Tue 07/26/16
11:00 AM
|
University of La Verne
|
[18] (New Seed #18) 12. West Coast Clippers 2018 Escobedo
|
4
|
9
|
[10] (New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
|
|
B21
|
Tue 07/26/16
1:30 PM
|
University of La Verne
|
[4] (New Seed #4) 21. BPA Mizuno
|
0
|
9
|
[10] (New Seed #10) 40. Trosky Mizuno
|
|
|