Lacrosse

Open

IWLCA Western Cup

Jul 9 - 10, 2016
Commerce City, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 09, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 L.A.Wave
18 1 MLA North Stars
P1 8:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Desert Heat
9 6 REBEL Lacrosse
P2 8:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Vibe Lacrosse
7 9 Utah Mamaci Black
P3 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Vand'al Lacrosse
8 9 Fountain City Girls Lacrosse
P4 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 True Idaho
8 13 Mad Dog 2018/2019
P5 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 3d Select Open
12 8 OC UNITED 1
P6 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 REBEL Lacrosse
10 7 Vibe Lacrosse
P7 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Los Angeles Aces Mixed
15 1 214Lacrosse
P8 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 MN Lakers Select White
7 7 LaxNW Rippers Elite
P4 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Fountain City Girls Lacrosse
5 12 Desert Heat
P10 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Orange Crush
8 8 L.A.Wave
P11 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Southern Zone Open
16 5 3d Select Open
P5 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Utah Mamaci Black
9 7 Vand'al Lacrosse
P13 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 MLA North Stars
5 13 True Idaho
P14 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 STICK WITH IT! Lacrosse
1 18 Denver Summit Mixed
P15 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 10 Mad Dog 2018/2019
10 7 Los Angeles Aces Mixed
P7 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Desert Heat
8 8 Vibe Lacrosse
P18 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Orange Crush
13 5 214Lacrosse
P19 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Desert Heat Elite
6 7 Fuzion Lacrosse
P21 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 OC UNITED 1
7 8 MN Lakers Select White
P1 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Pacific Falcons 2017
Team 180 '17
P8 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Vand'al Lacrosse
9 11 REBEL Lacrosse
P23 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Bay Area Wave 2017
15 2 STICK WITH IT! Lacrosse
P25 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Southern Zone Open
16 9 LaxNW Rippers Elite
P2 3:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Minnesota Elite Open Maroon
7 10 Utah Mamaci Elite
P9 3:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Fountain City Girls Lacrosse
7 8 Utah Mamaci Black
P28 3:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 3d Select Open
5 8 MN Lakers Select White
P29 3:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Minnesota Elite Open Gold
9 5 Treelax
P3 4:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Seattle Starz 2018
5 10 BAE Lacrosse
P31 4:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Denver Summit Mixed
8 6 Desert Heat Elite
P32 4:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 OC UNITED 1
2 13 Southern Zone Open
P33 4:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 West Coast Starz 2017
16 4 Utah Liberty Silver
P6 5:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Team 180 '17
12 5 Minnesota Elite Open Maroon
P34 5:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Bay Area Wave 2017
4 10 Fuzion Lacrosse
P36 5:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Oregon Elite
16 3 Minnesota Elite Open Gold
P4 6:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 10 BAE Lacrosse
12 3 Pacific Falcons 2017
P5 6:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Utah Mamaci Elite
9 5 Seattle Starz 2018
P37 6:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 STICK WITH IT! Lacrosse
9 10 Desert Heat Elite
P40 6:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Treelax
1 15 West Coast Starz 2017
P41 7:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Denver Summit Mixed
13 5 Bay Area Wave 2017
P42 7:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 10 Oregon Elite
18 7 Utah Liberty Silver
Sunday, July 10, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 REBEL Lacrosse
11 7 Fountain City Girls Lacrosse
P12 8:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Vibe Lacrosse
7 10 Vand'al Lacrosse
P10 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Utah Mamaci Black
10 8 Desert Heat
P45 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 L.A.Wave
7 5 True Idaho
P47 9:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 LaxNW Rippers Elite
10 8 3d Select Open
P7 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 Pacific Falcons 2017
3 12 Minnesota Elite Open Maroon
P48 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Los Angeles Aces Mixed
13 2 MLA North Stars
P50 10:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Oregon Elite
6 12 West Coast Starz 2017
P9 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 BAE Lacrosse
6 5 Utah Mamaci Elite
P51 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 214Lacrosse
4 10 Mad Dog 2018/2019
P52 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 Utah Liberty Silver
12 8 Treelax
P55 11:00 AM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Southern Zone Open
12 3 MN Lakers Select White
P8 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Seattle Starz 2018
2 13 Team 180 '17
P56 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Orange Crush
9 1 MLA North Stars
P57 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 Minnesota Elite Open Gold
0 11 West Coast Starz 2017
P59 12:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 Fuzion Lacrosse
10 1 STICK WITH IT! Lacrosse
P10 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 10 Utah Mamaci Elite
7 1 Pacific Falcons 2017
P60 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 True Idaho
4 9 Los Angeles Aces Mixed
P61 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 214Lacrosse
6 14 L.A.Wave
P62 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 Treelax
3 15 Oregon Elite
P64 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Bay Area Wave 2017
5 9 Desert Heat Elite
P65 1:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 12 LaxNW Rippers Elite
10 6 OC UNITED 1
P11 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 08 Team 180 '17
10 8 BAE Lacrosse
P12 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 10 Minnesota Elite Open Maroon
14 7 Seattle Starz 2018
P66 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 07 Mad Dog 2018/2019
7 7 Orange Crush
P67 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 09 Utah Liberty Silver
12 5 Minnesota Elite Open Gold
P69 2:00 PM Dick's Sporting Goods Park - 11 Fuzion Lacrosse
5 8 Denver Summit Mixed

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division