P1
|
Sat 07/11/15
1:50 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field H
|
Carolina Cannons 2019
|
9
|
4
|
Titanium Cincinnati 2019 Silver
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/11/15
1:50 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field G
|
STEPS Elite 2019
|
8
|
3
|
Headstrong North White 2019
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/11/15
2:40 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field A
|
FLG 2019
|
9
|
4
|
Top Left Loggerheads 2019
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/11/15
2:40 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field B
|
Headstrong North Green 2019
|
4
|
8
|
Braveheart Highlanders 2019
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/11/15
2:40 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field C
|
Upper Level 2019
|
4
|
12
|
True MI 2019
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/11/15
3:30 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field G
|
NY All Greys
|
5
|
8
|
Carolina Cannons 2019
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/11/15
3:30 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field H
|
Titanium Cincinnati 2019 Silver
|
3
|
13
|
Headstrong North White 2019
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/11/15
4:20 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field A
|
Top Left Loggerheads 2019
|
3
|
4
|
Headstrong North Green 2019
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/11/15
4:20 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field B
|
FLG 2019
|
4
|
7
|
Upper Level 2019
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/11/15
4:20 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field C
|
Braveheart Highlanders 2019
|
5
|
10
|
True MI 2019
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/11/15
5:10 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field G
|
STEPS Elite 2019
|
11
|
5
|
NY All Greys
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/11/15
5:10 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field H
|
Headstrong North White 2019
|
11
|
5
|
Carolina Cannons 2019
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/11/15
6:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field A
|
Upper Level 2019
|
9
|
10
|
Top Left Loggerheads 2019
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/11/15
6:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field B
|
True MI 2019
|
10
|
3
|
Headstrong North Green 2019
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/11/15
6:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field C
|
Braveheart Highlanders 2019
|
5
|
9
|
FLG 2019
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/11/15
6:50 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field F
|
NY All Greys
|
5
|
7
|
Headstrong North White 2019
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 07/12/15
9:40 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field F
|
STEPS Elite 2019
|
7
|
5
|
Titanium Cincinnati 2019 Silver
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/12/15
11:20 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field B
|
Top Left Loggerheads 2019
|
4
|
6
|
True MI 2019
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/12/15
11:20 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field F
|
Upper Level 2019
|
9
|
6
|
Braveheart Highlanders 2019
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/12/15
11:20 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field A
|
Headstrong North Green 2019
|
2
|
11
|
FLG 2019
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/12/15
11:20 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field I
|
Titanium Cincinnati 2019 Silver
|
9
|
7
|
NY All Greys
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/12/15
11:20 AM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field G
|
Carolina Cannons 2019
|
4
|
10
|
STEPS Elite 2019
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/12/15
1:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field G
|
[1] STEPS Elite 2019
|
6
|
4
|
[2] FLG 2019
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/12/15
1:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field F
|
[2] Headstrong North White 2019
|
8
|
4
|
[1] True MI 2019
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/12/15
1:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field A
|
[3] Carolina Cannons 2019
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Upper Level 2019
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/12/15
1:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field B
|
[4] Titanium Cincinnati 2019 Silver
|
7
|
4
|
[4] Top Left Loggerheads 2019
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/12/15
1:00 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field I
|
[5] NY All Greys
|
11
|
4
|
[5] Braveheart Highlanders 2019
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/12/15
2:40 PM
|
Episcopal Academy - Field F
|
[1] STEPS Elite 2019
|
6
|
7
|
[2] Headstrong North White 2019
|
|
|